Fixtures
Series: 2017 ODI Division: All Divisions Team: All Teams      Calendar View

Upcoming Matches

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM Shakti  Print Roster Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster East Lake Rajah Sukhra  
2 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM OM  Print Roster Satyam  Print Roster NF Presidential Paul Patel  
3 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers  Print Roster J P Gymkhana  Print Roster YMCA Aditya Gajjar   Scorecard
4 League 06/25/2017 12.00 PM Gully  Print Roster United  Print Roster ACF Nilesh Bapu   Scorecard
5 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions  Print Roster Forsyth Falcons  Print Roster Newton High School Garnett Dacosta   Scorecard
6 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM Royal Strikers  Print Roster The Warriors  Print Roster Oak Hill Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
7 League 06/25/2017 11.00 AM Georgia Hurricanes  Print Roster Kings XI  Print Roster West Newton   Scorecard
8 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster Satyam  Print Roster Newton High School  
9 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana  Print Roster Shakti  Print Roster YMCA  
10 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM Gully  Print Roster OM  Print Roster TBD  
11 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM United  Print Roster Covington Conyers  Print Roster Fairview-1  
12 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions  Print Roster Royal Strikers  Print Roster ACF  
13 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM Georgia Hurricanes  Print Roster SouthEast Xpress  Print Roster YMCA  
14 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM The Warriors  Print Roster Forsyth Falcons  Print Roster DCG-2  
15 League 07/09/2017 11.00 AM American  Print Roster Royal Challengers Atlanta  Print Roster East Lake  
16 League 07/15/2017 11.00 AM SouthEast Xpress  Print Roster American  Print Roster DCG-1 Vishal Patel  
17 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana  Print Roster Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster YMCA  
18 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Shakti  Print Roster United  Print Roster DCG-1  
19 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Gully  Print Roster Covington Conyers  Print Roster ACF  
20 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Kings XI  Print Roster Royal Strikers  Print Roster TBD  
21 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions  Print Roster SouthEast Xpress  Print Roster ACF  
22 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Royal Challengers Atlanta  Print Roster The Warriors  Print Roster YMCA  
23 League 07/16/2017 11.00 AM Forsyth Falcons  Print Roster American  Print Roster YMCA  
24 League 07/23/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster Gully  Print Roster Newton High School  
25 League 07/23/2017 11.00 AM United  Print Roster J P Gymkhana  Print Roster Fairview-1  
26 League 07/23/2017 11.00 AM Satyam  Print Roster Covington Conyers  Print Roster DCG-1  
27 League 07/23/2017 11.00 AM OM  Print Roster Shakti  Print Roster NF Presidential  
28 League 07/30/2017 11.00 AM United  Print Roster Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster Fairview-1  
29 League 07/30/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers  Print Roster Gully  Print Roster YMCA  
30 League 07/30/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana  Print Roster OM  Print Roster Fairview-1  
31 League 07/30/2017 11.00 AM Shakti  Print Roster Satyam  Print Roster East Lake  
32 League 08/06/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster Covington Conyers  Print Roster Newton High School  
33 League 08/06/2017 11.00 AM OM  Print Roster United  Print Roster NF Presidential  
34 League 08/06/2017 11.00 AM Gully  Print Roster Shakti  Print Roster ACF  
35 League 08/06/2017 11.00 AM Satyam  Print Roster J P Gymkhana  Print Roster DCG-1  
36 League 08/13/2017 11.00 AM OM  Print Roster Atlanta Thunders  Print Roster NF Presidential  
37 League 08/13/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers  Print Roster Shakti  Print Roster YMCA  
38 League 08/13/2017 11.00 AM Gully  Print Roster J P Gymkhana  Print Roster ACF  
39 League 08/13/2017 11.00 AM United  Print Roster Satyam  Print Roster TBD  
40 League 08/14/2017 11.00 AM United  Print Roster Satyam  Print Roster DCG-1  

Past Matches

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 League 04/16/2017 11.00 AM Satyam Gully East Lake Carl Miles Syed Javed   Scorecard
2 League 04/16/2017 11.00 AM Royal Strikers Forsyth Falcons YMCA Rajah Sukhra Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
3 League 04/16/2017 11.00 AM Royal Challengers Atlanta Indian Oak Hill Nilesh Bapu Darcy King   Scorecard
4 League 04/16/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions American Newton High School Aditya Gajjar Paul Patel   Scorecard
5 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders United Newton High School Rajah Sukhra   Scorecard
6 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana OM YMCA Paul Patel Garnett Dacosta   Scorecard
7 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM Satyam Shakti DCG-1   Scorecard
8 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM The Warriors SouthEast Xpress Oak Hill Zaid Gopaul Darcy King   Scorecard
9 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM American Royal Strikers East Lake Syed Javed Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
10 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions Royal Challengers Atlanta DCG-2   Scorecard
11 League 04/23/2017 11.00 AM Indian Kings XI Fairview-1   Scorecard
12 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Satyam Atlanta Thunders DCG-1   Scorecard
13 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM OM Gully DCG-2 Rupesh Patel   Scorecard
14 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers United YMCA Rajah Sukhra   Scorecard
15 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Lions Indian West Newton Zaid Gopaul Frank Watson   Scorecard
16 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Forsyth Falcons SouthEast Xpress Commerce Darcy King   Scorecard
17 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Royal Challengers Atlanta Royal Strikers Newton High School Paul Patel Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
18 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM American Georgia Hurricanes East Lake Syed Javed   Scorecard
19 League 04/30/2017 11.00 AM Kings XI The Warriors Oak Hill Garnett Dacosta   Scorecard
20 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana Shakti Lithonia City Park Petal Samuels Mahendra Nauth   Scorecard
21 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM OM Covington Conyers West Newton Darcy King Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
22 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM Indian Royal Strikers DCG-1 Nilesh Bapu   Scorecard
23 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM Georgia Hurricanes Forsyth Falcons DCG-2 Rupesh Patel Vishal Patel   Scorecard
24 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM Kings XI Royal Challengers Atlanta Oak Hill Paul Patel Garnett Dacosta   Scorecard
25 League 05/07/2017 11.00 AM American The Warriors East Lake Syed Javed   Scorecard
26 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana Atlanta Thunders N.H. Scott Park Rajah Sukhra Conrad Rogers   Scorecard
27 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM Gully Satyam DCG-2 Rupesh Patel Vishal Patel   Scorecard
28 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM Shakti United East Lake Syed Javed Zaid Gopaul   Scorecard
29 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM OM Covington Conyers DCG-1 Nilesh Bapu   Scorecard
30 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM The Warriors Atlanta Lions Oak Hill Garnett Dacosta Frank Watson   Scorecard
31 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM American Kings XI Lithonia City Park Vernon Campbell   Scorecard
32 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM Royal Challengers Atlanta Georgia Hurricanes West Newton Darcy King Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
33 League 05/14/2017 11.00 AM Indian SouthEast Xpress Newton High School Aditya Gajjar Paul Patel   Scorecard
34 League 05/20/2017 12.30 PM Forsyth Falcons Royal Challengers Atlanta Newton High School Darcy King Rajah Sukhra  
35 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders Gully Newton High School Rajah Sukhra   Scorecard
36 League 05/21/2017 11.30 AM United J P Gymkhana DCG-1 Nilesh Bapu Vishal Patel   Scorecard
37 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers Satyam YMCA Darcy King Carl Miles   Scorecard
38 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Shakti OM East Lake Syed Javed Frank Watson   Scorecard
39 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Royal Challengers Atlanta SouthEast Xpress West Newton Zaid Gopaul   Scorecard
40 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Georgia Hurricanes Atlanta Lions Oak Hill Petal Samuels Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
41 League 05/21/2017 11.00 AM Indian American Lithonia City Park Vernon Campbell Garnett Dacosta   Scorecard
42 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Shakti Atlanta Thunders East Lake   Scorecard
43 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM OM Satyam Newton High School   Scorecard
44 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers J P Gymkhana YMCA   Scorecard
45 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Gully United West Newton   Scorecard
46 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Kings XI Atlanta Lions Oak Hill   Scorecard
47 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Georgia Hurricanes The Warriors DCG-1   Scorecard
48 League 06/04/2017 11.00 AM Forsyth Falcons Indian DCG-2   Scorecard
49 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM Covington Conyers Atlanta Thunders YMCA Nilesh Bapu   Scorecard
50 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM United OM West Newton Ephraim Robertson   Scorecard
51 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM Shakti Gully East Lake Viral Pandya   Scorecard
52 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana Satyam Newton High School Paul Patel   Scorecard
53 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM The Warriors Indian Oak Hill Danny Bhakta   Scorecard
54 League 06/11/2017 11.00 AM SouthEast Xpress Kings XI DCG-1 Vishal Patel   Scorecard
55 League 06/11/2017 12.00 PM Georgia Hurricanes Royal Strikers ACF   Scorecard
56 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM Atlanta Thunders OM Newton High School   Scorecard
57 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM Shakti Covington Conyers East Lake   Scorecard
58 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM J P Gymkhana Gully YMCA   Scorecard
59 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM United Satyam DCG-1   Scorecard
60 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM Forsyth Falcons Kings XI ACF   Scorecard
61 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM Indian Georgia Hurricanes Oak Hill   Scorecard
62 League 06/18/2017 11.00 AM SouthEast Xpress Royal Strikers West Newton   Scorecard
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.