# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Adnan Rao 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
2 Afridi Hudda 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
3 Ahmed Lalani 1 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
4 AJAYN ADHIKARI 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
5 Akhilesh Anupindi 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
6 Akil Sayeed 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
7 Akshar Patel 1 United Group D United Group D
8 Ali Syed 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
9 Alnawaz Khetani 1 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
10 Amaan Khan 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
11 Amaan Punjani 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
12 Ameer Ratnani 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
13 Amila Aponso 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
14 Amith Kumar Sharma 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
15 Anudeep Reddy 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
16 Arash Panjwani 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
17 Arnis Hudda 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
18 Asad P 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
19 Ashish K Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
20 Augustine Brandon 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
21 Awais Yasin 2 American Group D American Group D
22 Babar Sherkhan 2 American Group D American Group D
23 Bash Samad 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
24 Bhavik Thakkar 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
25 Bilal T Mukati 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
26 Camilus Alexander 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
27 Charandeep Virk (Andy) 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
28 Corne Dry 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
29 Dada Gooty 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
30 Danush Kaveripakam 1 United Group D United Group D
31 Dipen Desai 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
32 Fayyaz Charania 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
33 Gobinath Raju 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
34 Gottlieb Sauermann 1 United Group D United Group D
35 Gowtham SL 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
36 Gurmeet Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
37 Hanchard Hamilton 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
38 Hardik Kansara 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
39 Harman Kahlon 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
40 Harminder Singh 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
41 Hasan Iqbal 2 American Group D American Group D
42 Hasnain Suranii 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
43 Irfan Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
44 Irfan Mallik 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
45 Jabran Cheema 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
46 Jagan Mohan Kaveripakam 1 United Group D United Group D
47 Jagdish Narisetty 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
48 Jaimin Kansara 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
49 Jay Pathak 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
50 Jeremy De Lima 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
51 Jibran A Gul 1 American Group D American Group D
52 Jignesh Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
53 Karthick Arumugam 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
54 Karthik Gudlavalletti 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
55 Karthik Poloju 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
56 Kartik Vemuri 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
57 Kaushal Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
58 Krunal Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
59 Mangirish Rajadhyaksha 1 United Group D United Group D
60 Manish Vashistha 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
61 Manjunath Kusam 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
62 Manohar Ponnala 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
63 Manoj Yadagiri 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
64 Mansoor Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
65 Masum Naqvi 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
66 Md Hamidi 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
67 Mitu Rahman 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
68 Mo Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
69 Moeed Ahmad 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
70 Mohammad Pervez 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
71 Mohib Siddiqi 2 American Group D American Group D
72 Mokshad Gaonkar 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
73 Muddassir Yaqub 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
74 Muhammad Abdullah Malik 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
75 Muhammad Talha Ahmed 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
76 Muizz Sohani 1 American Group D American Group D
77 Mukesh Seelal 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
78 Murtaza Khwaja 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
79 Muthukumar Jayasankar 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
80 Nabeel Ahmad 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
81 Nasik Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
82 Nasir Javaid 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
83 Nithin Mathew 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
84 Nitish Sudini 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
85 Prabhavh Pradeep 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
86 Pradeep Nanjundaiah 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
87 Pranavh Pradeep 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
88 Prasanna B 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
89 Qasir Nadeem 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
90 Raguraj Periyasamy 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
91 Rajan S Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
92 Ranjith Gouravaram 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
93 Rashid Mehmood 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
94 Renjy Verghese 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
95 Rizwan Khan 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
96 Roheet Virani 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
97 Ruchit Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
98 Rutesh Patel 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
99 Saad Khan 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
100 Sabah Salam 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
101 Sahil Vadsariya 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
102 Sai Pranay Tekmal 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
103 Sai Teja Bhamidi 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
104 Salman Baig 1 The Warriors Group C The Warriors Group C
105 Sandeep Devarshetty 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
106 Santosh Reddy 1 United Group D United Group D
107 Sathvik Shetty 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
108 Saud Karim 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
109 Sayed Abbas 2 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
110 Shahid Khan 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
111 Shane Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
112 Sharad Mehta 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
113 Shiv Rana 2 Atlanta Knight Riders Group D Atlanta Knight Riders Group D
114 Shivang Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
115 Siddharth Parmar 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
116 Simranjeet Raina 1 Kings XI Group D Kings XI Group D
117 Sreenath Kolachur 2 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
118 Sriram Arunachalam 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
119 Stalin Selvam Mahadevan 1 United Group D United Group D
120 Suhail Sanghoi 1 United Group D United Group D
121 Suyed Dalvi 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
122 Syed M M Shahab 2 American Group D American Group D
123 Taresh Grover 1 United Group D United Group D
124 Trinada Majji 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
125 Umer Rafiq 2 American Group D American Group D
126 Utsav Patel 1 Atlanta Super Sonic Group B Atlanta Super Sonic Group B
127 Varun Vanga 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
128 Veer Parmar 1 Gwinnett Warriors Group C Gwinnett Warriors Group C
129 Vinay Dharavath 1 M3 Lorven Lords Group A M3 Lorven Lords Group A
130 Virag Shah 1 American Group D American Group D
131 Viraj Vaghela 1 United Group D United Group D
132 Vishal N Buxani 1 United Group D United Group D
133 Vivek Taurani 1 American Group D American Group D
134 Wasiq Daudi 1 Atlanta Heat Group B Atlanta Heat Group B
135 Yash Patel 1 Atlanta Knights Group A Atlanta Knights Group A
136 Yeshwin Parmar 1 Atlanta Titans Group B Atlanta Titans Group B
137 Zabir Ahmad 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
138 Zaid Siddiqui 1 American Group D American Group D
139 Zain Jafari 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B
140 Zoha Junaid 2 American Group D American Group D
141 Zohaib Khawaja 2 American Group D American Group D
142 Zulfiqar Khan 1 Shaheen XI Group B Shaheen XI Group B