1 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Super 11 PBL |
Core Chiefs |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
TCL Gators |
Core Charmers |
Shiloh BB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Virginia Gladiators |
Baltimore Royals Colts |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
AYCA Strikers |
Philly Crushers |
FVAA Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
CMCE Raptors |
Detroit Terminators |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
NACA Pros |
Kansas KYCA Icons |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
NACA Rangers |
DreamCricket NJ Jaguars |
Narsi Farms Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ACA Atlanta Gladiators |
CYCA Chicago Grizzlies |
Narsi Farms Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CT Sunrisers |
Baltimore Royals Juniors |
Narsi Farms Middle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
Final |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Virginia Rebels |
LCCA Bears |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
Final |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Dallas Lions |
DreamCricket NJ Bluejays |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Seattle Skyhawks |
CCA Kings |
Wesley Chapel 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
8:30 AM |
LCCA Titans |
NACA Starz |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
8:30 AM |
ACA Atlanta Super Strikers |
Seattle Skyfires |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
Final |
05/27/2024 |
8:30 AM |
ARSCA Atlanta Rising Stars |
Core Cadets |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
8:30 AM |
Core Cavaliers |
TCL Gators |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:30 PM |
LCCA Titans |
TCL Gators |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:30 PM |
AYCA Strikers |
CMCE Raptors |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dallas Lions |
Philly Crushers |
FVAA Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kansas KYCA Icons |
TCL Gators |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:30 PM |
ARSCA Atlanta Rising Stars |
Seattle Skyhawks |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:00 PM |
NACA Rangers |
CT Sunrisers |
Narsi Farms Middle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:00 PM |
CYCA Chicago Grizzlies |
ACA Atlanta Gladiators |
Narsi Farms Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Baltimore Royals Juniors |
DreamCricket NJ Jaguars |
Narsi Farms Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Core Chiefs |
Super 11 PBL |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:00 PM |
LCCA Bears |
Virginia Rebels |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Baltimore Royals Juniors |
ACA Atlanta Gladiators |
Narsi Farms Middle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LCCA Bears |
Super 11 PBL |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Virginia Rebels |
Core Chiefs |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Seattle Skyfires |
Core Charmers |
Shiloh Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Virginia Gladiators |
ACA Atlanta Super Strikers |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Detroit Terminators |
NACA Starz |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DreamCricket NJ Bluejays |
Baltimore Royals Colts |
FVAA Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Core Cavaliers |
CCA Kings |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
NACA Pros |
Core Cadets |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
CT Sunrisers |
CYCA Chicago Grizzlies |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
NACA Rangers |
DreamCricket NJ Jaguars |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Virginia Gladiators |
TCL Gators |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Detroit Terminators |
ACA Atlanta Super Strikers |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dallas Lions |
CMCE Raptors |
FVAA Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
CCA Kings |
Kansas KYCA Icons |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Core Cadets |
ARSCA Atlanta Rising Stars |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
Practice |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Baltimore Royals Juniors |
ACA Atlanta Gladiators |
Narsi Farms Middle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
Practice |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LCCA Bears |
Super 11 PBL |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
Practice |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Virginia Rebels |
Core Chiefs |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Baltimore Royals Colts |
Seattle Skyfires |
Shiloh Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
LCCA Titans |
Core Charmers |
Bathesda Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
NACA Starz |
Philly Crushers |
Bathesda Upper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DreamCricket NJ Bluejays |
AYCA Strikers |
FVAA Lower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Core Cavaliers |
TCL Gators |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Seattle Skyhawks |
NACA Pros |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
5:00 PM |
Core Cadets |
CCA Kings |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Super 11 PBL |
Baltimore Royals Juniors |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Core Chiefs |
CYCA Chicago Grizzlies |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Seattle Skyfires |
Philly Crushers |
RTP 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Virginia Gladiators |
CMCE Raptors |
Shiloh BB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dallas Lions |
Detroit Terminators |
Shiloh Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Seattle Skyhawks |
Core Cavaliers |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Kansas KYCA Icons |
ARSCA Atlanta Rising Stars |
Evans Cricket Field 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
DreamCricket NJ Jaguars |
ACA Atlanta Gladiators |
Narsi Farms Middle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Baltimore Royals Colts |
Core Charmers |
Adda Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CT Sunrisers |
LCCA Bears |
ACF 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U15 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Virginia Rebels |
NACA Rangers |
ACF 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ACA Atlanta Super Strikers |
TCL Gators |
RTP 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
AYCA Strikers |
LCCA Titans |
Shiloh BB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U13 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DreamCricket NJ Bluejays |
NACA Starz |
Shiloh Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Div B Memorial Day Tournament 2024 |
U11 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TCL Gators |
NACA Pros |
Evans Cricket Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|