Fixtures

Saturday

10

Sep 2016
3.00 PM

Conyers Lions V Lithonia Lightning

L @ East Lake       Umpires: Darcy King, Nur Uddin

Comment: Rajah is Third Umpire

Saturday

10

Sep 2016
11:00 AM

Alpharetta Tigers V Sugar Hill Strikers

L @ Newton High School       Umpires: Jermaine Lindo, Aditya U Gajjar

Comment: Gopal is Third Umpire

Saturday

10

Sep 2016
11:00 AM

Cumming Warriors V Kennesaw Eagles

L @ East Lake       Umpires: Rushane Samuels, Allan Ramlogan

Comment: Gopal is Third Umpire

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Alpharetta Tigers V Conyers Lions

L @ East Lake       Umpires: ,

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Kennesaw Eagles V Lithonia Lightning

L @ YMCA Covington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Kennesaw Eagles V Sugar Hill Strikers

L @ East Lake       Umpires: ,

Sunday

11

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Cumming Warriors V Conyers Lions

L @ YMCA Covington       Umpires: ,

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
9:30 AM

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Saturday

17

Sep 2016
2:30 PM

Sunday

18

Sep 2016
9.30 am

Kennesaw Eagles V Conyers Lions

E @ YMCA Covington       Umpires: ,

Saturday

24

Sep 2016
2.30 PM

Saturday

24

Sep 2016
9.30 AM

Conyers Lions V Kennesaw Eagles

E @ YMCA Covington       Umpires: ,

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 09/10/2016 3.00 PM Conyers Lions Lithonia Lightning East Lake Darcy King Nur Uddin   Scorecard
2 L 09/10/2016 11:00 AM Alpharetta Tigers Sugar Hill Strikers Newton High School Jermaine Lindo Aditya U Gajjar   Scorecard
3 L 09/10/2016 11:00 AM Cumming Warriors Kennesaw Eagles East Lake Rushane Samuels Allan Ramlogan   Scorecard
4 L 09/11/2016 9:30 AM Alpharetta Tigers Conyers Lions East Lake   Scorecard
5 L 09/11/2016 9:30 AM Sugar Hill Strikers Cumming Warriors Newton High School   Scorecard
6 L 09/11/2016 9:30 AM Kennesaw Eagles Lithonia Lightning YMCA Covington   Scorecard
7 L 09/11/2016 2:30 PM Lithonia Lightning Alpharetta Tigers Newton High School   Scorecard
8 L 09/11/2016 2:30 PM Kennesaw Eagles Sugar Hill Strikers East Lake   Scorecard
9 L 09/11/2016 2:30 PM Cumming Warriors Conyers Lions YMCA Covington   Scorecard
10 L 09/17/2016 9:30 AM Cumming Warriors Alpharetta Tigers Oak Hill Jermaine Lindo Rushane Samuels   Scorecard
11 L 09/17/2016 9:30 AM Conyers Lions Kennesaw Eagles Newton High School Zaid Gopaul Darcy King   Scorecard
12 L 09/17/2016 9:30 AM Sugar Hill Strikers Lithonia Lightning East Lake Aditya U Gajjar Nur Uddin   Scorecard
13 L 09/17/2016 2:30 PM Alpharetta Tigers Kennesaw Eagles East Lake Nur Uddin Rajah Sukhra   Scorecard
14 L 09/17/2016 2:30 PM Lithonia Lightning Cumming Warriors Newton High School Zaid Gopaul Darcy King   Scorecard
15 L 09/17/2016 2:30 PM Sugar Hill Strikers Conyers Lions Oak Hill Jermaine Lindo Rushane Samuels   Scorecard
16 E 09/18/2016 9.30 am Kennesaw Eagles Conyers Lions YMCA Covington   Scorecard
17 F 09/24/2016 2.30 PM Alpharetta Tigers Kennesaw Eagles YMCA Covington Zaid Gopaul Nur Uddin   Scorecard
18 E 09/24/2016 9.30 AM Conyers Lions Kennesaw Eagles YMCA Covington   Scorecard