# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Ashok G A
 Invincibles
6 985 60 0 200 4 1245
2 Ashok Pani B
 Rangers
5 831 100 0 50 1 981
3 Neelanjan Ghosh D
 Challengers
4 668 0 0 100 2 768
4 Khaleed Khan(KK) A
 Invincibles
5 710 -20 10 50 1 750
5 Abhijith Kini F
 Knights
5 553 0 60 100 2 713
6 Nishith Shrivastava D
 Rr6
6 358 170 60 0 0 588
7 Dawn Jay D
 Rr6
3 456 20 20 50 1 546
8 Mahesh Reddy Kakarla A
 Longhorns
5 342 80 30 50 1 502
9 Nipun Agarwal B
 Falcons
5 341 50 40 50 1 481
10 Gagan Sharma F
 Shan E Punjab
4 361 -30 70 50 1 451
11 Pavan p A
 Longhorns
5 341 20 30 50 1 441
12 Varun Bagai F
 Shan E Punjab
4 398 0 40 0 0 438
13 Karthik Rao D
 Rr6
5 293 90 40 0 0 423
14 Ajey K F
 Knights
5 403 0 10 0 0 413
15 Charan Raj Ravula A
 Invincibles
6 193 180 20 0 0 393
16 Sushant Lele B
 Falcons
5 218 30 30 100 2 378
17 Srinivas Manthena D
 Gladiators
3 349 20 0 0 0 369
18 Arjun Nagalla D
 Rr6
6 307 0 60 0 0 367
19 Sherwin Fernandes F
 Knights
5 7 260 50 50 1 367
20 Naga Poola A
 Longhorns
5 365 0 0 0 0 365
21 Abhishek Hiwrale A
 Invincibles
5 222 0 70 50 1 342
22 Sanat Lamichhane F
 Shan E Punjab
4 159 120 0 50 1 329
23 Rachit Thakkar D
 Challengers
4 232 20 20 50 1 322
24 Kotteeswaran K F
 11 Strikers
3 194 70 0 50 1 314
25 Santanu Chakraborty D
 Challengers
4 296 -10 10 0 0 296
26 Shekhar Arya A
 Friday Boys
3 188 20 30 50 1 288
27 Raghu Reddy D
 Fidelis Xi
3 126 80 30 50 1 286
28 Syed Basha B
 Rangers
4 215 10 10 50 1 285
29 Ravi V D
 Challengers
4 262 0 10 0 0 272
30 Susmith Siddipeta C
 Sunrisers
4 182 0 70 0 0 252
31 Pradeep Nellutla A
 Longhorns
5 21 130 40 50 1 241
32 Aniket Barge D
 Rr6
6 79 90 20 50 1 239
33 Akshay Ravikumar F
 Knights
5 67 150 20 0 0 237
34 Sridhar Sanisetty C
 Galli Cricketers
3 150 0 30 50 1 230
35 Tamijivanan Kathirvelu C
 Dare Devils
3 167 0 60 0 0 227
36 Sandesh Danivas F
 Knights
5 211 0 10 0 0 221
37 Ramesh Nag D
 Rr6
3 0 150 10 50 1 210
38 Anuj Vyas E
 Temple CC (tcc)
4 107 20 30 50 1 207
39 Akshay Shiralikar B
 Falcons
5 0 150 0 50 1 200
40 Manesh Sasidharan C
 Beamers
3 76 60 10 50 1 196
41 Prashanth Baswoju C
 Sunrisers
2 135 0 10 50 1 195
42 Moeed Abbasi B
 Sher E Punjab
3 74 110 10 0 0 194
43 Sree Bharat Dasari C
 Galli Cricketers
2 0 110 30 50 1 190
44 Swapnil Padhye C
 Dare Devils
3 107 70 10 0 0 187
45 Ranjith R A
 Austin Blasters
3 186 0 0 0 0 186
46 Srikanthreddy Yaraguti D
 Fidelis Xi
2 166 10 10 0 0 186
47 Ravi Shirtekar B
 Tree Huggers
2 175 0 10 0 0 185
48 Sharath Salguti E
 Home Away
2 96 20 10 50 1 176
49 Sharvan D C
 Galli Cricketers
3 169 0 0 0 0 169
50 Raj Tadi E
 Master Blasters
2 84 20 10 50 1 164
51 Sapan Vyas E
 Master Blasters
3 103 40 20 0 0 163
52 Gurpreet Virdi B
 Falcons
5 152 0 10 0 0 162
53 Jeet Singh F
 Shan E Punjab
4 1 130 30 0 0 161
54 Yad Singh F
 Shan E Punjab
4 100 0 60 0 0 160
55 ROHIT KULKARNI B
 Falcons
5 109 0 50 0 0 159
56 Niranjana Nagaraju C
 Dare Devils
3 149 0 10 0 0 159
57 Kln Reddy D
 Gladiators
3 156 0 0 0 0 156
58 Neeraj Manayil C
 Beamers
3 96 10 0 50 1 156
59 Dhvanit Vora A
 Friday Boys
3 180 -30 0 0 0 150
60 Rk Nelapati F
 11 Strikers
3 128 0 20 0 0 148
61 Srini Kunche A
 Longhorns
5 73 50 20 0 0 143
62 Kartik Iyer B
 Rangers
1 32 60 0 50 1 142
63 Dayasagar Thimiri Old A
 Austin Blasters
3 141 0 0 0 0 141
64 Rajashekar Reddy Pasham C
 Sunrisers
4 10 70 60 0 0 140
65 Adnan Raja B
 Rangers
5 108 0 30 0 0 138
66 Vinay Kanish C
 Dare Devils
1 66 60 10 0 0 136
67 Akshay Mhapsekar A
 Friday Boys
2 133 0 0 0 0 133
68 Sandeep Mullapudi D
 Fidelis Xi
3 93 10 30 0 0 133
69 Santosh Kumar Muniyappa F
 Knights
4 0 120 10 0 0 130
70 Sameer Shah D
 Fidelis Xi
3 59 0 70 0 0 129
71 Rishikesh Reddy Rajammagari E
 Home Away
3 79 50 0 0 0 129
72 Hardik Patel E
 Temple CC (tcc)
3 -2 100 30 0 0 128
73 Vijay Prakash B
 Falcons
5 107 0 20 0 0 127
74 Singaram Ragunathan E
 Home Away
3 72 30 20 0 0 122
75 Lenin Yerram F
 11 Strikers
3 93 0 20 0 0 113
76 Venugopal Chinasani D
 Fidelis Xi
2 -9 120 0 0 0 111
77 Sachin Kapase B
 Falcons
5 -10 100 20 0 0 110
78 Jasvir Dhanju B
 Sher E Punjab
3 40 50 20 0 0 110
79 Amit Ghodke B
 Tree Huggers
2 90 -30 0 50 1 110
80 Jigar Mistry E
 Master Blasters
3 89 0 20 0 0 109
81 Raghu Papily A
 Longhorns
3 65 0 40 0 0 105
82 Sandeep Kanagala C
 Sunrisers
4 14 80 10 0 0 104
83 Dharmesh Patel E
 Temple CC (tcc)
4 4 90 10 0 0 104
84 Vishnu Brahmadevra D
 Gladiators
3 51 40 10 0 0 101
85 Pawan Dubey D
 Rr6
6 70 -30 10 50 1 100
86 Naiteek Sangani B
 Tree Huggers
1 106 -10 0 0 0 96
87 Srikanth Ethiraj C
 Galli Cricketers
2 96 0 0 0 0 96
88 Ramesh Chinta B
 Rangers
5 15 60 20 0 0 95
89 Ramananda Shetty B
 Falcons
4 82 0 10 0 0 92
90 Prasanth Priya Nesan S A
 Austin Blasters
3 82 -10 20 0 0 92
91 Hardeep Nagra B
 Sher E Punjab
3 72 20 0 0 0 92
92 Kalyan Parsi F
 Raj Team
3 69 20 0 0 0 89
93 Kunjan Majumdar E
 Master Blasters
3 36 0 50 0 0 86
94 Maruthi Donthi C
 Sunrisers
4 26 50 10 0 0 86
95 Prabhu Das C
 Beamers
3 85 0 0 0 0 85
96 Swaminathan Sethuraman D
 Challengers
2 5 60 20 0 0 85
97 Kishan Patel E
 Temple CC (tcc)
4 73 0 10 0 0 83
98 Jawad Zubairi E
 Home Away
3 53 20 10 0 0 83
99 Parminder Gill B
 Sher E Punjab
3 43 10 30 0 0 83
100 Altaf Momin D
 Gladiators
3 83 -30 30 0 0 83
101 Arjun Kumar D
 Gladiators
3 -17 70 30 0 0 83
102 Shyam Ramath D
 Challengers
2 82 0 0 0 0 82
103 Sharon Kuriakose D
 Challengers
2 0 80 0 0 0 80
104 Sandeep Reddy Anugu C
 Sunrisers
1 0 80 0 0 0 80
105 Dinesh Laxman A
 Invincibles
2 67 0 10 0 0 77
106 Jegan Ganeshananthan F
 11 Strikers
3 12 60 0 0 0 72
107 Srinivas Varakantham D
 Gladiators
3 11 50 10 0 0 71
108 SIVA NANDYALA A
 Austin Blasters
3 71 0 0 0 0 71
109 Saurabh Ahuja A
 Friday Boys
1 71 0 0 0 0 71
110 Vikrant Sonone B
 Tree Huggers
2 50 20 0 0 0 70
111 Gautam Poornachandra F
 Knights
5 0 20 0 50 1 70
112 Manmeet Singh F
 Shan E Punjab
4 0 50 20 0 0 70
113 Boney Patel E
 Temple CC (tcc)
4 65 -10 10 0 0 65
114 Vasu Gunja F
 Raj Team
3 94 -40 10 0 0 64
115 Jagan S A
 Invincibles
3 -7 50 20 0 0 63
116 Srinivasa Rao Manthena D
 Gladiators
1 83 -20 0 0 0 63
117 Hasham Abbasi B
 Sher E Punjab
3 62 0 0 0 0 62
118 Nagendra Nelvagal D
 Challengers
2 46 0 10 0 0 56
119 Maheendhar Chintakindhi F
 Raj Team
2 6 30 20 0 0 56
120 Rony Joy C
 Beamers
3 1 50 0 0 0 51
121 Chandra Ravindranath B
 Tree Huggers
2 51 0 0 0 0 51
122 Ummy Zia E
 Master Blasters
2 11 20 20 0 0 51
123 Venkat Kolluri F
 11 Strikers
3 20 20 10 0 0 50
124 Vivek Ravula E
 Master Blasters
3 10 40 0 0 0 50
125 Srinu Gajjala E
 Home Away
1 49 0 0 0 0 49
126 Jayanth Regula F
 Raj Team
3 14 0 30 0 0 44
127 Kaushlendra Singh F
 Raj Team
2 -7 30 20 0 0 43
128 Bhavesh Jariwala E
 Temple CC (tcc)
3 12 0 30 0 0 42
129 Bharath Karnati C
 Galli Cricketers
3 11 20 10 0 0 41
130 Chaitanya Cherukuri A
 Invincibles
3 1 40 0 0 0 41
131 Naveen Reddy Mettu C
 Galli Cricketers
3 8 10 20 0 0 38
132 Rama Nagalla B
 Tree Huggers
2 5 0 30 0 0 35
133 Chennakesava Reddy Venkala F
 11 Strikers
3 5 10 20 0 0 35
134 Venu Rao A
 Longhorns
5 22 0 10 0 0 32
135 Srikanth Kambhampati A
 Invincibles
4 10 0 20 0 0 30
136 Praveen Pillai F
 11 Strikers
1 30 0 0 0 0 30
137 Rahul Ravikumar F
 Knights
3 0 0 30 0 0 30
138 Bhaskar Reddy A
 Longhorns
2 9 0 20 0 0 29
139 Sunil Venugopal D
 Challengers
2 7 0 20 0 0 27
140 Uday Sharma E
 Home Away
3 6 20 0 0 0 26
141 Mahesh Nair C
 Beamers
2 4 20 0 0 0 24
142 Sunil Muliki F
 Raj Team
3 3 20 0 0 0 23
143 Vishu Chaudhary A
 Friday Boys
2 3 20 0 0 0 23
144 Raghav Reddy D
 Fidelis Xi
3 13 0 10 0 0 23
145 Raajit Lall C
 Dare Devils
1 2 20 0 0 0 22
146 Raghu Thanji Vasudevan F
 11 Strikers
1 2 20 0 0 0 22
147 Ninad Repal E
 Master Blasters
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
148 Ravi Kambhampati B
 Tree Huggers
2 0 10 10 0 0 20
149 Rameez Nizar D
 Fidelis Xi
2 -10 30 0 0 0 20
150 Raja Chockalingam C
 Beamers
1 0 0 20 0 0 20
151 Ankit Sanghavi E
 Master Blasters
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
152 Sreenivas Yamdati A
 Longhorns
5 9 10 0 0 0 19
153 Sreejith Nambiar C
 Beamers
1 7 -10 20 0 0 17
154 Chiru M A
 Invincibles
3 6 0 10 0 0 16
155 Nishant Porbanderwala C
 Dare Devils
3 -5 20 0 0 0 15
156 Vasu Bodla D
 Rr6
5 5 0 10 0 0 15
157 Mojin Abraham Kottarathil C
 Beamers
1 4 10 0 0 0 14
158 Sreedhar Vasapalli B
 Rangers
4 4 10 0 0 0 14
159 John Stephen B
 Rangers
5 3 0 10 0 0 13
160 Hassan Chawla B
 Rangers
2 13 0 0 0 0 13
161 Avinash Suvvari C
 Dare Devils
2 -8 20 0 0 0 12
162 Mathanraj Karunanithi A
 Austin Blasters
2 41 -30 0 0 0 11
163 Srinivas Kunapareddy C
 Sunrisers
4 11 0 0 0 0 11
164 Lakshminarayan Thandu A
 Austin Blasters
1 11 0 0 0 0 11
165 Sonu Malhi B
 Sher E Punjab
2 0 10 0 0 0 10
166 Ankit Prajapati A
 Friday Boys
1 0 0 10 0 0 10
167 Rajesh Nayak F
 Knights
3 0 10 0 0 0 10
168 Rishi Teli E
 Master Blasters
2 9 0 0 0 0 9
169 Ninoy Radhakrishnan C
 Beamers
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
170 Reuben Jass C
 Dare Devils
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
171 Saurabh Negi F
 11 Strikers
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
172 Siva Satish Kumar Thotakura F
 11 Strikers
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
173 Sanjay Kapopara E
 Temple CC (tcc)
3 6 0 0 0 0 6
174 Prajeesh Das C
 Beamers
3 16 -10 0 0 0 6
175 Pradeep Reddy Guttha E
 Home Away
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
176 Praveen Thinagarajan D
 Fidelis Xi
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
177 Harmanpreet Singh B
 Sher E Punjab
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
178 Sukhvir Thind B
 Sher E Punjab
3 4 0 0 0 0 4
179 Piyush Sharma E
 Temple CC (tcc)
3 4 -10 10 0 0 4
180 Pawan Singh C
 Beamers
2 4 0 0 0 0 4
181 Pramod Gupta B
 Rangers
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
182 Ajay Murali B
 Tree Huggers
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
183 Purshottam Vaishnav E
 Master Blasters
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
184 Zubair Naseem E
 Temple CC (tcc)
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
185 HARSH VACHHARAJANI A
 Austin Blasters
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
186 Srinivas Madadi C
 Sunrisers
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
187 Sushant Jain F
 Shan E Punjab
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
188 Qasim Abbasi B
 Sher E Punjab
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Badri Mallireddy A
 Invincibles
3 0 -20 20 0 0 0
190 Harish Arora F
 Shan E Punjab
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju A
 Invincibles
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Mayur Sethi F
 Shan E Punjab
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Siddharth Wali D
 Rr6
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Rabindra Mandal B
 Rangers
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
195 Thamizhselvan Mani A
 Austin Blasters
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Atul Khaire A
 Austin Blasters
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Sunil Sangani E
 Home Away
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Ravi Narayanan A
 Friday Boys
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Sanjay Bharadwaj F
 Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Venkata Sagiraju B
 Rangers
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Aravind Manoharan C
 Galli Cricketers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Himavantha Bode C
 Sunrisers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Manish Patel E
 Temple CC (tcc)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Zaib Qamar B
 Rangers
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Nippun Makkar D
 Rr6
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Ravi Kumar Nagabhyru D
 Gladiators
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Syed Abbas A
 Friday Boys
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Abrar Ahmed C
 Dare Devils
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Vinay Kasula F
 Raj Team
2 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
210 Jagan Rao D
 Fidelis Xi
3 16 -20 0 0 0 -4
211 Partha Krishnamoorthy F
 Raj Team
3 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
212 Ranjith M C
 Sunrisers
4 -14 0 10 0 0 -4
213 Rammohanreddy Pulikanti C
 Galli Cricketers
1 5 -30 20 0 0 -5
214 Manoj Madamanchi B
 Rangers
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
215 Usman Tanveer E
 Home Away
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
216 Ashwin Srinivasan B
 Tree Huggers
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
217 Tufayel Ahammed C
 Beamers
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
218 Revanth Renduchintala A
 Invincibles
5 0 -20 10 0 0 -10
219 Ghazali Khan C
 Galli Cricketers
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
220 Aditya Rastogi F
 Shan E Punjab
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
221 Likith Kumar Eedara D
 Fidelis Xi
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
222 Ashish Sohane F
 11 Strikers
2 -20 0 10 0 0 -10
223 Prabjot Singh F
 Shan E Punjab
2 5 -20 0 0 0 -15
224 Parth Shah A
 Friday Boys
3 4 -30 10 0 0 -16
225 Rakesh Kalidindi D
 Gladiators
3 4 -30 10 0 0 -16
226 Raj Chintakindi F
 Raj Team
2 1 -30 10 0 0 -19
227 Rahul Chenreddy C
 Galli Cricketers
3 6 -30 0 0 0 -24
228 Raja Chidambaram A
 Friday Boys
3 5 -30 0 0 0 -25
229 Saurabh Verma C
 Dare Devils
3 3 -30 0 0 0 -27
230 Nishant Lakhera D
 Challengers
4 3 -40 10 0 0 -27
231 Chandra Prakash A
 Friday Boys
3 4 -40 0 0 0 -36
232 Krishna Dhulipala F
 Raj Team
3 7 -60 10 0 0 -43
233 Babu Abdulsalam A
 Austin Blasters
2 -10 -50 0 0 0 -60