1 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
Final |
21/03/2022 |
09:00 AM |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
Semi Final |
20/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
VYTILLA CRICKET CLUB |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
Semi Final |
20/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
THRIPUNITHURA CRICKET CLUB |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
19/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
WISDEN CRICKET ACADEMY |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
19/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
SWANTON CRICKET CLUB |
OCTOPALS DEVAMATHA |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
18/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
NEW KIDS CRICKET ACADEMY |
GO GETTERS CRICKER ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
18/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
VYTILLA CRICKET CLUB |
OCTOPALS DEVAMATHA |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
17/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
KOTHAMANGALAM CRICKET CLUB |
NEW KIDS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
17/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
WISDEN CRICKET ACADEMY |
GO GETTERS CRICKER ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
16/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
KOTHAMANGALAM CRICKET CLUB |
GO GETTERS CRICKER ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
16/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
SWANTON CRICKET CLUB |
TRAVANCORE CRICKET ACADEMY KAYAMKULAM |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
15/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
GO GETTERS CRICKER ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
15/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
SEP SOBERS CRICKET CLUB |
TRAVANCORE CRICKET ACADEMY KAYAMKULAM |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
14/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
MUTHOOT CRICKET ACADEMY |
TRIDENT CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
14/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
VYTILLA CRICKET CLUB |
TRAVANCORE CRICKET ACADEMY KAYAMKULAM |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
13/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
OCTOPALS DEVAMATHA |
TRAVANCORE CRICKET ACADEMY KAYAMKULAM |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
13/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
MUTHOOT CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
12/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
LOONGS CRICKET ACADEMY |
S3 CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
12/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
SEP SOBERS CRICKET CLUB |
SWANTON CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
10/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
TRIDENT CRICKET ACADEMY |
LITTLE MASTERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
10/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
MUTHOOT CRICKET ACADEMY |
BRAWLERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
09/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
LITTLE MASTERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
09/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
LITTLE MASTERS CRICKET CLUB |
BRAWLERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
07/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
MUTHOOT CRICKET ACADEMY |
LITTLE MASTERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
07/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
VYTILLA CRICKET CLUB |
SWANTON CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
06/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
S3 CRICKET ACADEMY |
TOWN CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
06/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
TRIDENT CRICKET ACADEMY |
BRAWLERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
05/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
TOWN CRICKET CLUB |
LOONGS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
05/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
BRAWLERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
04/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
KOTHAMANGALAM CRICKET CLUB |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
04/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
TOWN CRICKET CLUB |
THRIPUNITHURA CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
03/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
TOWN CRICKET CLUB |
LAMIR CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
03/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
SEP SOBERS CRICKET CLUB |
OCTOPALS DEVAMATHA |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
02/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
LAMIR CRICKET ACADEMY |
S3 CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
02/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
VYTILLA CRICKET CLUB |
SEP SOBERS CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
01/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
LOONGS CRICKET ACADEMY |
LAMIR CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
01/03/2022 |
07:30 AM |
WISDEN CRICKET ACADEMY |
NEW KIDS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
28/02/2022 |
12:30 PM |
ATHREYA CRICKET ACADEMY |
NEW KIDS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
28/02/2022 |
07:30 AM |
THRIPUNITHURA CRICKET CLUB |
LAMIR CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
27/02/2022 |
12:30 PM |
S3 CRICKET ACADEMY |
THRIPUNITHURA CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
27/02/2022 |
07:30 AM |
RSC SG CRICKET SCHOOL |
TRIDENT CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
26/02/2022 |
09:00 AM |
WISDEN CRICKET ACADEMY |
KOTHAMANGALAM CRICKET CLUB |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
25/02/2022 |
09:00 AM |
THRIPUNITHURA CRICKET CLUB |
LOONGS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
6TH ALL KERALA BALAN PANDIT TROPHY |
|
League |
24/02/2022 |
09:00 AM |
EDCA PRESIDENT'S XI |
EDCA SECRETARY'S XI |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
Final |
06/01/2019 |
08:30 AM |
Falcon Cc Calicut |
Rsc Sg Cricket School |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
Semi Final |
05/01/2019 |
01:00 PM |
Rsc Sg Cricket School |
Iaca Balan Pandit XI |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
Semi Final |
05/01/2019 |
07:30 AM |
Wisden CA |
Falcon Cc Calicut |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
04/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Rsc Sg Cricket School |
Travancore Ca Kayamkulam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
03/01/2019 |
01:00 PM |
Ecc Trust |
Fighters CC |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
03/01/2019 |
07:30 AM |
Svjs Sobers Cc A |
Macca Kothamangalam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
02/01/2019 |
01:00 PM |
Muthoot Ecc |
Macca Kothamangalam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
02/01/2019 |
07:30 AM |
Rsc Sg Cricket School |
New Kids Ca Chengannur |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
01/01/2019 |
01:00 PM |
Century CA |
New Kids Ca Chengannur |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
01/01/2019 |
07:30 AM |
Wisden CA |
Ecc Trust |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
31/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Tripunithura CC |
Iaca Balan Pandit XI |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
31/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Ekk Globstar CC |
Ranji Cc Tvm |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
30/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Ekk Globstar CC |
Iaca Balan Pandit XI |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
30/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Tripunithura CC |
Ranji Cc Tvm |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
29/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Ranji Cc Tvm |
Iaca Balan Pandit XI |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
28/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
New Kids Ca Chengannur |
Travancore Ca Kayamkulam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
28/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Falcon Cc Calicut |
Macca Kothamangalam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
27/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Century CA |
Travancore Ca Kayamkulam |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
27/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Svjs Sobers Cc A |
Falcon Cc Calicut |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
26/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Muthoot Ecc |
Falcon Cc Calicut |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
26/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Tripunithura CC |
Ekk Globstar CC |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
24/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Wisden CA |
Fighters CC |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
24/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Ecc Trust |
Boys Cc Tvm |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
23/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Rsc Sg Cricket School |
Century CA |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
23/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Fighters CC |
Boys Cc Tvm |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
22/12/2018 |
01:00 PM |
Wisden CA |
Boys Cc Tvm |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
All India U-15 Cricket Tournament 2018 |
|
League |
22/12/2018 |
07:30 AM |
Muthoot Ecc |
Svjs Sobers Cc A |
Municipal Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|