Start Date | : | 15-04-2023 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Leather Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | Winner | : | |
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Start Date | : | 15-04-2023 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Leather Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Twenty20 | |||
Winner | : | ||||
Max Overs | : | 20 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
3243 | ||
|
1827 | ||
|
1520 | ||
|
1508 | ||
|
1500 |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. Pfaffenhofener Cricket Club e.V. |
|
|||||
2 | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e.V. |
|
Anas Azam Khan | ||||
3 | BC Attaching e.V. |
|
Rohit Verma | Vineet Bhola | BC Attaching e.V. (BATCC ) | ||
4 | DJK Würmtal e.V. |
|
|||||
5 | Erlangen Cricket Club e.V. |
|
Aniket Vijay Kashikar | Vatsal Rajnikant Pujara | |||
6 | Sportverein Lohhof e.V. |
|
Muralibabu Santhana Krishnan | Avinash Mishra | |||
7 | SV Wacker Burghausen e.V. |
|
|||||
8 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen e.V. |
|
Akshay Bhat | Basavana Gowda Rudra Gowda |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg e.V. |
|
Umer Nawaz | ||||
2 | Cricket Club Bayern München e.V. |
|
Anup Shukla | Anjan Kumar Boruvelli | |||
3 | Cricket Club Passau e.V. |
|
|||||
4 | Erlangen Cricket Club e.V. |
|
Aadeep Nagdev | Tarang Parikh | |||
5 | Serendib Cricket Club e.V |
|
Peter Adlt | Amir Shahzad | Serendib Sports Club e.V. | ||
6 | Sportverein Lohhof e.V. |
|
Nikhilmohan Mangalassery | Praveen Gujjari | |||
7 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen e.V. |
|
Muhammad Khuram Khan | Aditya Sai Kovvali | |||
8 | VfB Friedrichshofen e.V. |
|
Varun Sharma | Aravind Kumar Ramaiah |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cricket Club Bayern München e.V. |
|
Rohit Babbar | Harikrishna Patcha | |||
2 | Munich Cricket Club e.V. |
|
David Llewellyn | Arun Joy | Munich Cricket Club e.V. | ||
3 | Pak Orient Cricket Club e.V. |
|
|||||
4 | Serendib Cricket Club e.V |
|
Serendib Sports Club e.V. | ||||
5 | Sportverein Lohhof e.V. |
|
Praneeth Kalagara | Ruman M Sheikh | |||
6 | TSV Tittmoning 1861 e.V. |
|
|||||
7 | Turnverein Tegernsee e.V. |
|
Amir Rafiqullah | Amir. M. Khan Baschkel | |||
8 | Vfl Landshut-Achdorf e.V. |
|
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Attaching e.V. |
|
Satya Prakash Sahoo | Vineep Bhat | BC Attaching e.V. (BATCC ) | ||
2 | Cricket Club Bayern München e.V. |
|
Naveenbalaji Padmanabhan Ramesh | Sediqullah Safi | |||
3 | DJK Göggingen e.V. |
|
Wasim Hassan Raja | Srikanth Bhat Nandikoor | |||
4 | Munich Cricket Club e.V. |
|
Suchit Desai | Deeptanshu Kotru | Munich Cricket Club e.V. | ||
5 | Sportgemeinschaft Moosburg e.V. 1862 |
|
|||||
6 | SV Kirchanschöring e.V. |
|
|||||
7 | VfB Friedrichshofen e.V. |
|
Ketul Patel | Santhosh Kumar Bhaskar | |||
8 | Vfl Landshut-Achdorf e.V. |
|
hamidullah hamdard | Rafiullah Hafizy |
# | Club Name | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Attaching e.V. |
|
Mohammed Yakub Ali | Alok Desai | BC Attaching e.V. (BATCC ) | ||
2 | Coburg Locals e.V. |
|
Coburg Locals e.V. (COCC) | ||||
3 | ESV Amberg e.V. |
|
|||||
4 | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. |
|
Ajaz Hamdard | Ijaz Ulhaq Waziri | |||
5 | TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. |
|
|||||
6 | Turngemeinde Schweinfurt 1848 e.V. |
|
Darpan Patel | Chakravarthy Venkatesha Reddy |