Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
# |
Series |
Division |
Match Type |
Date |
Time |
Team One |
Team Two |
Ground |
Umpire One |
Umpire Two |
Umpire Three |
Umpire Four |
Match Manager |
Scorer 1 |
Scorer 2 |
1 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
25-12-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Allstar XI |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
18-12-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Galiakot Strikers |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
11-12-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Allstar XI |
Galiakot Strikers |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
04-12-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Allstar XI |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
27-11-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Galiakot Strikers |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
Burhani Cup Tri-Series |
|
League |
20-11-2020 |
6:00 AM |
Allstar XI |
Galiakot Strikers |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
13-03-2020 |
9:15 AM |
KCC |
Galiakot Smashers |
Super Casual Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
13-03-2020 |
9:15 AM |
Fireboys |
Toloba XI |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
13-03-2020 |
6:30 AM |
Galiakot Strikers |
Star Indians |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
07-02-2020 |
9:45 am |
Banswara Warriors |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
07-02-2020 |
6:45 am |
Toloba XI |
Udaipur Warriors |
RCP Ground |
Huzefa Nasir |
Taheri Lala |
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
24-01-2020 |
9:30 AM |
Allstar XI |
Dahod |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
17-01-2020 |
9.30 |
Galiakot Smashers |
Dahod |
DSC ground |
Hussain Mewada |
Husain Khanji |
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
17-01-2020 |
6.45 |
Udaipur Warriors |
Indian Warriors |
RCP Ground |
M Husayn Ezzy |
Huzefa Nasir |
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
03-01-2020 |
9.30 AM |
Dahod |
Star Indians |
RCP Ground |
Huzefa Nasir |
Hussain Mewada |
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
03-01-2020 |
6.30 AM |
Galiakot Strikers |
KCC |
RCP Ground |
Hussain Khanji |
M Husayn Ezzy |
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
27-12-2019 |
9:20 AM |
Allstar XI |
Galiakot Smashers |
RCP Ground |
Huzefa Nasir |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
27-12-2019 |
6:20 AM |
Banswara Warriors |
Udaipur Warriors |
RCP Ground |
Hatim Khandu |
Fakhruddin Shabbir |
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
20-12-2019 |
9:20 AM |
Indian Warriors |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
RCP Ground |
Abbas Bodla |
Kutbuddin Nogama |
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
20-12-2019 |
6:20 AM |
Banswara Warriors |
Toloba XI |
RCP Ground |
Huzefa Nasir |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
13-12-2019 |
9:20 AM |
Dahod |
Galiakot Strikers |
RCP Ground |
Fakhruddin Chaudhary |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
13-12-2019 |
6:20 AM |
Fireboys |
Udaipur Warriors |
RCP Ground |
Huzefa Nasir |
Fakhruddin Chaudhary |
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
06-12-2019 |
9:20 AM |
Banswara Warriors |
Indian Warriors |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
06-12-2019 |
6:20 AM |
KCC |
Star Indians |
RCP Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
29-11-2019 |
9:20 AM |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
Toloba XI |
RCP Ground |
Abbas Bodla |
Kutbuddin Nogama |
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
29-11-2019 |
6:20 AM |
Galiakot Strikers |
Galiakot Smashers |
RCP Ground |
|
Hozefa Ratlam |
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
22-11-2019 |
9:20 am |
Allstar XI |
Star Indians |
RCP Ground |
Abbas Nareli |
Saifuddin Raja |
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
22-11-2019 |
6:20 AM |
Fireboys |
Indian Warriors |
RCP Ground |
Hatim Khandu |
Fakhruddin Shabbir |
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
15-11-2019 |
9:00 AM |
Allstar XI |
KCC |
RCP Ground |
Husain Khanji |
Huzefa Nasir |
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
Burhani Cup III |
|
League |
15-11-2019 |
6:00 AM |
Royal Challengers Partapur |
Fireboys |
RCP Ground |
|
Hatim Khandu |
|
|
null |
|
|