# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Vikrant Phadtare A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aditya Dabak B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Harshit Sehrawat B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ashish Patil A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sunit Guldas A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shivang Dave A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rahul Kapoor A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chinmay Dhekne B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jigar Bhatt B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nikhil Thakare B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Narasimha Gollapudi B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Amogh Zadbuke B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Mit Gandhi A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Akshay Bhatia B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Nandish Kavani B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Vishal Pandey B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Dhruvil Patel B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Divyanshu Kataria B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Ashish B Poojary A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Chaitanya Yaddanapudi A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Sourabh Mazumder B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Nisarg Trivedi A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Gautam Sasi A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jaspreet Singh A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Piyush Awasthi A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Phani M B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ashish Goel B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Shagun Jain B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Ramana Pothamsetti B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Gagandeep Garcha A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Aditya Dabak A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Harshit Sehrawat B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Shashwat Srivastava B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Pramod Pawar B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Sagar Reddy B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Karan Anil Kumar B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Chinmay Dhekne A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Jigar Bhatt A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Nikhil Thakare A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Abhishek Shah B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Amogh Zadbuke A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Sai Karthik Baluguri A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Akshay Bhatia A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Karthik Iyer B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Vishal Pandey A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Dhruvil Patel A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Divyanshu Kataria B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Zahid Hussain B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Tejaswi Upadhyaya B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Sourabh Mazumder A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Nisarg Trivedi A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Soumitra Joshi A
 Gladiators Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Mohit Motiani B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Sumanth Batchu A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Mukul Dave B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Ashish Goel A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Shagun Jain B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ramana Pothamsetti A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Piyush Bandil A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Aditya Deotale B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Mervyn Rohit Alexander B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Harshit Sehrawat A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Shashwat Srivastava B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Pramod Pawar A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Sunit Guldas B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Prudhvi Lankadasu B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Rahul Kapoor B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Chaitanya Kale B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Harsh Koticha A
 Gladiators Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Vivek Yadav B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Vikas Rajashekhar B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Karthik Majjari B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Karthik Iyer A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Anirudh Dhawan B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Dhruvil Patel B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Divyanshu Kataria A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Zahid Hussain A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Tejaswi Upadhyaya A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Sourabh Mazumder A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Chaitanya Yaddanapudi B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Abinav Markus B
 Cricdevils Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Mahavir Gautham Rathinam B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Gautam Sasi B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Mukul Dave B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Wasif Bokhari B
 Cricdevils Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Shagun Jain A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Ramana Pothamsetti A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Hitendra Singh A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Shaunak Pandya B
 Cricdevils Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Vikrant Phadtare B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Nimesh Bumb A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Shashwat Srivastava A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Ashish Patil B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Sunit Guldas A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Shivang Dave B
 Cricdevils Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Rahul Kapoor B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Chaitanya Kale A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Jigar Bhatt B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Vivek Yadav A
 Aegis
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Jeevan Sivasankaran B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Dinesh Ravi B
 Exceptions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Mit Gandhi B
 Indus Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Akshay Bhatia B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Dhruvil Patel A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Vishal Pandey B
 Cricdevils Asu
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Zahid Hussain A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Tejaswi Upadhyaya A
 Aegis
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Ashish B Poojary A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Chaitanya Yaddanapudi A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Abinav Markus A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Nisarg Trivedi B
 Indus Asu
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Gautam Sasi A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Mukul Dave A
 Desimundey
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Wasif Bokhari A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Jagjot Grewal A
 Northernunited
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Karthik Paladugu B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Abhishek Thurumalla B
 Blackpearls
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Shaunak Pandya A
 Desimundey
1 0 0 0 0 0 0