1 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Final |
10/21/2023 |
11:30 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
SP F8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
3rd Position |
10/21/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Semi Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
SP F8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Semi Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
SP F7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/07/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
SP F8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/07/2023 |
10:00 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
SP F7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/07/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Deerfield Dons |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Quarter Final |
10/07/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F8 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Deerfield Dons |
Barrett Landing Aces |
SP F7 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
SP F6 |
Glen Cricketers |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
SP F5 |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
SP F8 |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
Astra Bridgehampton |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F7 |
Deerfield Dons |
Barrett Landing Aces |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
SP F6 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Eliminator |
09/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Glen Cricketers |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
SP F5 |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
SP F8 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Provence Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Deerfield Dons |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
SP F7 |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Riverbrooke Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Champions Run Colts |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
SP F7 |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F6 |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Riverbrooke Royals |
SP F5 |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Chatsworth Challengers |
SP F8 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Glen Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F5 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Bawarchi DCR |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
SP F8 |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
SP F8 |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Astra Bridgehampton |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Provence Mavericks |
SP F6 |
Deerfield Dons |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Glen Cricketers |
SP F5 |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Chatsworth Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
SP F2 |
Harrison Park All Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Bawarchi DCR |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
SP F7 |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F5 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Champions Run Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Waterstone Khiladis |
SP F6 |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
SP F8 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
SP F6 |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
SP F7 |
Seneca Braves |
Seneca Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Bethany Boyyz |
SP F5 |
Haywoods Warriors |
Haywoods Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
SP F8 |
Kennedy Braves |
Kennedy Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
SP F8 |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Provence Mavericks |
SP F5 |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Castleberry AllStars |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
SP F8 |
Bethany Boyyz |
Bethany Boyyz |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
SP F6 |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F5 |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
Chatsworth Challengers |
SP F8 |
Castleberry AllStars |
Castleberry AllStars |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
SP F7 |
Haywoods Warriors |
Haywoods Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
SP F5 |
Deerfield Dons |
Deerfield Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
SP F6 |
Bawarchi DCR |
Bawarchi DCR |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
SP F6 |
Kennedy Braves |
Kennedy Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Castleberry AllStars |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F8 |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
SP F7 |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Kennedy Braves |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
SP F5 |
Glen Cricketers |
Glen Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Martingale Marvels |
SP F6 |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
SP F3 |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
SP F6 |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bethany Boyyz |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
SP F5 |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Champions Run Colts |
SP F8 |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Deerfield Dons |
SP F7 |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Riverbrooke Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
SP F6 |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
EDC Tigers |
SP F5 |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bawarchi DCR |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
SP F7 |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Riverbrooke Royals |
SP F8 |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
SP F2 |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Chatsworth Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Martingale Marvels |
Glen Cricketers |
SP F8 |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Barrett Landing Aces |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Provence Mavericks |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
SP F7 |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
SP F6 |
Deerfield Dons |
Deerfield Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
6:30 PM |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
SP F5 |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Waterstone Khiladis |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Haywoods Warriors |
Chatsworth Challengers |
SP F8 |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
SP F7 |
Kennedy Braves |
Kennedy Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
SP F5 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
TBD |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
SP F8 |
Seneca Braves |
Seneca Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
SP F7 |
EDC Tigers |
EDC Tigers |
EDC Tigers |
|
|
|
|
71 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
SP F6 |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
SP F5 |
Bawarchi DCR |
Bawarchi DCR |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Champions Run Colts |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
SP F8 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
EDC Tigers |
Deerfield Dons |
SP F7 |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
SP F6 |
|
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Bethany Boyyz |
Seneca Braves |
SP F5 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Bawarchi DCR |
SP F4 |
Martingale Marvels |
Martingale Marvels |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
SP F3 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Kennedy Braves |
SP F1 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/25/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
SP F2 |
Provence Mavericks |
Provence Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Chatsworth Challengers |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
SP F8 |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
SP F7 |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Bawarchi DCR |
Champions Run Colts |
SP F6 |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
Deerfield Dons |
SP F5 |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
EDC Tigers |
SP F2 |
Champions Run Colts |
Champions Run Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
SP F3 |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
Seneca Braves |
SP F8 |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
Glen Cricketers |
SP F6 |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
SP F5 |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Astra Bridgehampton |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
SP F8 |
Deerfield Dons |
Deerfield Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Bethany Boyyz |
SP F5 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Haywoods Warriors |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
SP F8 |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
SP F7 |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Waterstone Khiladis |
SP F6 |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Martingale Marvels |
SP F8 |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Provence Mavericks |
SP F7 |
Glen Cricketers |
Glen Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Barrett Landing Aces |
SP F6 |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
SP F5 |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Chatsworth Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F6 |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Castleberry AllStars |
SP F7 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F8 |
Bawarchi DCR |
Bawarchi DCR |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Barrett Landing Aces |
SP F6 |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Harrison Park All Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Bawarchi DCR |
SP F8 |
EDC Tigers |
EDC Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Castleberry AllStars |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
SP F6 |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
SP F5 |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
SP F7 |
Glen Cricketers |
Glen Cricketers |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
SP F6 |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Deerfield Dons |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
SP F5 |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Riverbrooke Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
SP F5 |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Waterstone Khiladis |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
SP F8 |
Bethany Boyyz |
Bethany Boyyz |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Seneca Braves |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
SP F7 |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Haywoods Warriors |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
SP F6 |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Waterstone Khiladis |
Champions Run Colts |
SP F4 |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
EDC Tigers |
SP F3 |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Glen Cricketers |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
SP F2 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
Kennedy Braves |
SP F1 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
SP F8 |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
SP F7 |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Waterstone Khiladis |
SP F6 |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Deerfield Dons |
Sekhars Realty Shiloh woods |
SP F5 |
Riverbrooke Royals |
Riverbrooke Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Martingale Marvels |
Sekhars Realty VAH Titans |
SP F8 |
Bethany Boyyz |
Bethany Boyyz |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
Harrison Park All Stars |
SP F5 |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
SP F8 |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Seneca Braves |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
SP F7 |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Glen Cricketers |
Astra Bridgehampton |
SP F6 |
Provence Mavericks |
Provence Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
SP F5 |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
SP F8 |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Deccan Spice Ravenswood |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
SP F7 |
Seneca Braves |
Seneca Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
Bawarchi DCR |
SP F6 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
EDC Tigers |
WLR - Dots Technologies |
SP F5 |
Champions Run Colts |
Champions Run Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Provence Mavericks |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
SP F2 |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Haywoods Warriors |
SP F3 |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
Castleberry AllStars |
SP F8 |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
SP F7 |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
Lakepoint at Johns Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
SP F6 |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Kennedy Braves |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
SP F5 |
Martingale Marvels |
Martingale Marvels |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Martingale Marvels |
SP F8 |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Kennedy Braves |
Provence Mavericks |
SP F7 |
Astra Bridgehampton |
Astra Bridgehampton |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Tanzo Tech Saybrook Dons |
Bethany Boyyz |
SP F6 |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Maliks Realty Traditions Warriors |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
SP F5 |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Conflux Systems Lakehaven Knights |
Seneca Braves |
SP F7 |
Castleberry AllStars |
Castleberry AllStars |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Barrett Landing Aces |
SP F6 |
Harrison Park All Stars |
Harrison Park All Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
SP F5 |
Haywoods Warriors |
Haywoods Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Rupan Realty Northcove Riders |
Glen Cricketers |
SP F6 |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Champions Run Colts |
Riverbrooke Royals |
SP F1 |
EDC Tigers |
EDC Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Riverbrooke Sensational Stars |
Jamescreek Natu-Natu |
SP F8 |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
Informatik Waterford Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Dream Realty - Westfall |
Caravelle Cricket Club |
SP F7 |
Barrett Landing Aces |
Barrett Landing Aces |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Brandon Hall Bashers |
MM Renovations PostBrook Farms |
SP F6 |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
Villages At Shakerag Vijays IX |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Ask Financials - Provence Patriots |
DreamRealty Bridgehampton United |
SP F5 |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
Century 21 WBS Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BluescapeLLC Northcove Indians |
Ravens Ridge Rowdies |
SP F7 |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
Ashford Manor Stormers |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GVR Realty Indians @Castleberry |
Haywoods Warriors |
SP F6 |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
GVR Realty Traditions Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division1 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sekhar Realty Bellehurst Cricket Club |
Harrison Park All Stars |
SP F5 |
Chatsworth Challengers |
Chatsworth Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|