1 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Final |
10/21/2023 |
11:30 AM |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
Montebello warriors |
SP F7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
3rd Position |
10/21/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Cooper Challengers |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Semi Final |
10/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
SP F5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Semi Final |
10/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Montebello warriors |
Cooper Challengers |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Quarter Final |
09/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cooper Challengers |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
SP F8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Quarter Final |
09/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
SP F7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Quarter Final |
09/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
SP F6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Quarter Final |
09/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Montebello warriors |
Chimney Flames |
SP F5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
6:00 PM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
Brookview Blasters |
SP F6 |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Loring Superjocks |
SP F1 |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
Caravelle Super Kings |
SP F7 |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Cooper Challengers |
SP F4 |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Encore Mavericks |
SP F2 |
Brookview Blasters |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Montebello warriors |
Stratford Boys |
SP F1 |
Saybrook One |
Chimney Flames |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
SP F4 |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Cooper Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
Qualifier |
09/22/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Saybrook One |
Chimney Flames |
SP F1 |
Montebello warriors |
Stratford Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Stratford Boys |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
SP F7 |
Northcove Blasters |
Northcove Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Encore Mavericks |
GrandView Mariners |
SP F6 |
St. Marlo Strykers |
St. Marlo Strykers |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
SP F7 |
Cooper Challengers |
Cooper Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
SP F4 |
Montebello warriors |
Montebello warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Chimney Flames |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
SP F1 |
Stratford Boys |
Stratford Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Encore Mavericks |
SP F2 |
Brookmeade |
Brookmeade |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Bethelview Lakes |
SP F4 |
Saybrook One |
Saybrook One |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Caravelle Super Kings |
Stratford Boys |
SP F2 |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
SP F4 |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Cooper Challengers |
Montebello warriors |
SP F1 |
Loring Falcons |
Loring Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Saybrook One |
Loring Falcons |
SP F4 |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Loring Superjocks |
Brookmeade |
SP F1 |
MountainCrest Stallion |
MountainCrest Stallion |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
09/06/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Chimney Flames |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Saybrook One |
Northcove Blasters |
SP F6 |
Bethelview Lakes |
Bethelview Lakes |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Caravelle Super Kings |
BP 5 |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Loring Superjocks |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
TBD |
GrandView Mariners |
GrandView Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Loring Falcons |
Brookview Blasters |
BP 5 |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Brookmeade |
St. Marlo Strykers |
BP 1 |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Saybrook One |
SP F4 |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Montebello warriors |
Loring Superjocks |
SP F1 |
Brookmeade |
Brookmeade |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
BP 5 |
Brookview Blasters |
Brookview Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
Encore Mavericks |
BP 1 |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Northcove Blasters |
Loring Falcons |
BP 5 |
Stratford Boys |
Stratford Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
1:30 PM |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
Brookmeade |
BP 1 |
Encore Mavericks |
Encore Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
Brookview Blasters |
SP F4 |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Cooper Challengers |
St. Marlo Strykers |
SP F1 |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Bethelview Lakes |
BP 5 |
Saybrook One |
Saybrook One |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Chimney Flames |
GrandView Mariners |
BP 1 |
Loring Superjocks |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
6:30 PM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
MountainCrest Stallion |
SP F5 |
GrandView Mariners |
GrandView Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Boys |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
BP 5 |
Saybrook One |
Saybrook One |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
Northcove Blasters |
BP 5 |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Cooper Challengers |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
BP 1 |
Chimney Flames |
Chimney Flames |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bethelview Lakes |
Caravelle Super Kings |
BP 5 |
Loring Falcons |
Loring Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
GrandView Mariners |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
BP 1 |
Loring Superjocks |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Brookview Blasters |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
BP 5 |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
St. Marlo Strykers |
Montebello warriors |
BP 1 |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Loring Falcons |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
SP F4 |
Caravelle Super Kings |
Caravelle Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Brookmeade |
Cooper Challengers |
SP F1 |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Bethelview Lakes |
Stratford Boys |
SP F2 |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Brookview Blasters |
Saybrook One |
SP F3 |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GrandView Mariners |
MountainCrest Stallion |
SP F6 |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marlo Strykers |
Loring Superjocks |
BP 1 |
Chimney Flames |
Chimney Flames |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Caravelle Super Kings |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
BP 5 |
Loring Falcons |
Loring Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
BP 1 |
Brookmeade |
Brookmeade |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
SP F4 |
Brookview Blasters |
Brookview Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Encore Mavericks |
Chimney Flames |
SP F1 |
St. Marlo Strykers |
St. Marlo Strykers |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Northcove Blasters |
BP 5 |
Bethelview Lakes |
Bethelview Lakes |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Montebello warriors |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
BP 1 |
GrandView Mariners |
GrandView Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
Caravelle Super Kings |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
SP F4 |
Northcove Blasters |
Northcove Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
6:30 PM |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
Encore Mavericks |
SP F1 |
Cooper Challengers |
Cooper Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
Bethelview Lakes |
BP 5 |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
GrandView Mariners |
BP 1 |
Montebello warriors |
Montebello warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Northcove Blasters |
Brookview Blasters |
SP F1 |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
Holbrook Farm Sunrise Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Stratford Boys |
Sosebee Creek Thunderbolts |
BP 5 |
Saybrook One |
Saybrook One |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MountainCrest Stallion |
Chimney Flames |
BP 1 |
Loring Superjocks |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Blackwell Manor Big Daddies |
Loring Falcons |
SP F4 |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
HerringtonGlen Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Montebello warriors |
Brookmeade |
SP F1 |
Encore Mavericks |
Encore Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GVR LKM SuperKings |
St. Marlo Strykers |
SP F8 |
MountainCrest Stallion |
MountainCrest Stallion |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Saybrook One |
Magnolia Walk Legends |
BP 5 |
Caravelle Super Kings |
Caravelle Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2023 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Loring Superjocks |
Cooper Challengers |
BP 1 |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
River Rock Rockers (RRR) |
|
|
|
|
|