1 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
RCP F10 |
Waterford Warriors |
Waterford Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Traditions Warriors |
Imperial Saybrook Dons |
RCP F11 |
Stratford Warriors |
Stratford Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Whisper Point Chargers |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
RCP F9 |
Bradley Beasts |
Bradley Beasts |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BlockBuster DCR Dynamites |
Westfall |
RCP F12 |
LOI (Lions of Independence) |
LOI (Lions of Independence) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Bryton Trace Bulls |
Arbors at Lakeview Gladiators |
RCP F8 |
CRA Wescott Warriors |
CRA Wescott Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Brookmeade Braves |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
RCP F7 |
Bethlewood Lakes Lions |
Bethlewood Lakes Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Waterford Warriors |
Encore Mavericks |
RCP F10 |
BlockBuster DCR Dynamites |
BlockBuster DCR Dynamites |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Stratford Warriors |
Data Sparx LLC Northcove Kings |
RCP F11 |
Brookmeade Braves |
Brookmeade Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Bradley Beasts |
Loring Falcons |
RCP F9 |
Bryton Trace Bulls |
Bryton Trace Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
LOI (Lions of Independence) |
RT Realtors North Cove Tech Heroes |
RCP F12 |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Bethlewood Lakes Lions |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
RCP F7 |
Traditions Warriors |
Traditions Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:30 AM |
CRA Wescott Warriors |
Wildbrooke Warriors |
RCP F8 |
Whisper Point Chargers |
Whisper Point Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Loring Superjocks |
Haywoods Warriors |
RCP F12 |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:30 PM |
St. Marlo Strykers |
Seneca Braves |
RCP F7 |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Brookview Blasters |
EDC Risers |
RCP F8 |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
Avignon Challengers |
RCP F10 |
Loring Superjocks |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
RT Realtor Briarwood Braves |
RCP F11 |
Brookview Blasters |
Brookview Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
HSW warriors |
RCP F9 |
Loring Superjocks |
Loring Superjocks |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Wynbrooke Bridge United |
BMP Legends |
RCP F12 |
EDC Risers |
EDC Risers |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Ansley Super Kings |
Starr Creek Ustads |
RCP F7 |
Seneca Braves |
Seneca Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
07/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Northcove Blasters |
Avignon Falcon Strikers |
RCP F8 |
Haywoods Warriors |
Haywoods Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Seneca Braves |
Loring Superjocks |
RCP F10 |
Imperial Saybrook Dons |
Imperial Saybrook Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
EDC Risers |
Haywoods Warriors |
RCP F11 |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Brookview Blasters |
St. Marlo Strykers |
RCP F9 |
Whisper Point Chargers |
Whisper Point Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Starr Creek Ustads |
Wynbrooke Bridge United |
RCP F12 |
Arbors at Lakeview Gladiators |
Arbors at Lakeview Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Avignon Falcon Strikers |
BMP Legends |
RCP F7 |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Northcove Blasters |
Ansley Super Kings |
RCP F8 |
Westfall |
Westfall |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Imperial Saybrook Dons |
Sekhars Realty Mountain Crest |
RCP F10 |
Wynbrooke Bridge United |
Wynbrooke Bridge United |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Avonleigh Rachabanda |
Kiddie Academy - SenecaOverlook |
RCP F11 |
Ansley Super Kings |
Ansley Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Whisper Point Chargers |
Traditions Warriors |
RCP F9 |
Northcove Blasters |
Northcove Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Avingtoners Cumming Kings |
BlockBuster DCR Dynamites |
RCP F12 |
Avignon Falcon Strikers |
Avignon Falcon Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Arbors at Lakeview Gladiators |
Westfall |
RCP F7 |
Starr Creek Ustads |
Starr Creek Ustads |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Bryton Trace Bulls |
Brookmeade Braves |
RCP F8 |
BMP Legends |
BMP Legends |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
3:30 PM |
RT Realtor Briarwood Braves |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
RCP F10 |
Loring Falcons |
Loring Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
3:30 PM |
HSW warriors |
Avignon Challengers |
RCP F11 |
Data Sparx LLC Northcove Kings |
Data Sparx LLC Northcove Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
3:30 PM |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
RCP F9 |
Encore Mavericks |
Encore Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Data Sparx LLC Northcove Kings |
Waterford Warriors |
RCP F10 |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
PISTA HOUSE Grandview Mariners |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Loring Falcons |
Encore Mavericks |
RCP F11 |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
Mountain Crest Royal Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Bradley Beasts |
Stratford Warriors |
RCP F9 |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
SprintSoft Pinnacle Glen Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Shiloh Ridge Riders |
LOI (Lions of Independence) |
RCP F12 |
HSW warriors |
HSW warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Wildbrooke Warriors |
RT Realtors North Cove Tech Heroes |
RCP F7 |
RT Realtor Briarwood Braves |
RT Realtor Briarwood Braves |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
FUTURETECH CCL 2024 - Division2 |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
CRA Wescott Warriors |
Bethlewood Lakes Lions |
RCP F8 |
Avignon Challengers |
Avignon Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|