Lufthansa Super Five Champions Series
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final | 03/01/2019 | 08:00 PM | Ace Warriors | Sky Gulf | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
2 | Semi Final | 03/01/2019 | 05:00 PM | Bin Ghaith Titals | Ace Warriors | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
3 | Eliminator | 03/01/2019 | 01:30 PM | Sky Gulf | Kanoo Travel | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
4 | Eliminator | 03/01/2019 | 08:00AM | Ace Warriors | Dnata Challenge | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
5 | Eliminator | 03/01/2019 | 10:00AM | Asfar Team | Bin Ghaith Titals | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
6 | Eliminator | 03/01/2019 | 03:00PM | Acts | Fursan Warriors | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
7 | Semi Final | 03/01/2019 | 06:30PM | Sky Gulf | Fursan Warriors | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
8 | Final | 02/22/2019 | 6:30 PM | Acts | Amer Holidays | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
9 | Semi Final | 02/22/2019 | 5:30 PM | Fursan Warriors | Acts | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
10 | Semi Final | 02/22/2019 | 4:30 PM | Amer Holidays | Attar | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
11 | Quarter Final | 02/22/2019 | 3:15 PM | Bin Ghaith Titans | Acts | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
12 | Quarter Final | 02/22/2019 | 2:30 PM | Attar | Al Tayyar A | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
13 | Quarter Final | 02/22/2019 | 1:45 PM | Al-sarh Strikers | Amer Holidays | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
14 | Quarter Final | 02/22/2019 | 1:00 PM | Sita Strikers | Fursan Warriors | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
15 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 10:45 AM | Bin Ghaith Titans | Combined XI | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
16 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 10:00 AM | Al Tayyar A | Asfar Travels | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
17 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 9:15 AM | Fursan Triumphant Lads | Attar | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
18 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 8:30 AM | Ace Warriors | Al-sarh Strikers | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
19 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 7:45 AM | Fursan Triumphant Lads | Al Tayyar B | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
20 | Eliminator | 02/22/2019 | 7:00 AM | Sita Strikers | Dnata Challengers | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
21 | Final | 01/25/2019 | 11:00 PM | Alinma Tokio Marine | Medgulf | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
22 | Semi Final | 01/25/2019 | 09:30 PM | Metlife | Medgulf | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
23 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 08:30 PM | Saudi Re | Metlife | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
24 | Semi Final | 01/25/2019 | 08:15 PM | Actuaries | Alinma Tokio Marine | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
25 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 06:30 PM | Medgulf | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
26 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 05:15 PM | Actuaries | Amana | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
27 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 04:00 PM | Amana | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
28 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 02:45 PM | Actuaries | Medgulf | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
29 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 01:30 PM | Actuaries | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
30 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 09:45 AM | Medgulf | Amana | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
31 | Qualifier | 01/25/2019 | 08:30 AM | Metlife | Axa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
32 | Final | 11/30/2018 | 21:15 | TBD | TBD | RC3 | |||
33 | Qualifier | 11/30/2018 | 20:00 | Alinma Tokio Marine | Actuaries | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
34 | Qualifier | 11/30/2018 | 18:45 | Saudi Re | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
35 | League | 11/30/2018 | 17:30 | Alinma Tokio Marine | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
36 | Qualifier | 11/30/2018 | 16:15 | Saudi Re | Actuaries | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
37 | Qualifier | 11/30/2018 | 15:00 | Actuaries | Walaa | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
38 | Qualifier | 11/30/2018 | 13:30 | Saudi Re | Alinma Tokio Marine | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
39 | Final | 06/08/2018 | 11:00 PM | Al Mabani CC | Ffcc | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
40 | League | 06/01/2018 | 11:00 PM | Freedom CC | Ffcc | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
41 | League | 06/01/2018 | 09:30 PM | Ffcc | Young Star CC | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
42 | League | 06/01/2018 | 12:30 AM | Super Se Uper | Al Mabani CC | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
43 | League | 05/25/2018 | 11:00 PM | Freedom CC | Young Star CC | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
44 | League | 05/25/2018 | 09:30 PM | Super Se Uper | Ffcc | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
45 | League | 05/25/2018 | 12:30 AM | Young Star CC | Super Se Uper | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
46 | Final | 04/27/2018 | 09:30 PM | Rc3 | Crazers CC | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
47 | League | 04/27/2018 | 06:00 PM | Crazers CC | Friends CC | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
48 | Semi Final | 04/27/2018 | 04:00 PM | Hyderabad Heroes | Rc3 | RC3 | Rc3 | Rc3 | Scorecard |
49 | League | 04/20/2018 | 09:00 PM | Rc3 | Crazers CC | RC3 | Rc3 | Rc3 | Scorecard |
50 | League | 04/20/2018 | 08:00 PM | Crazers CC | Shaheen Eleven | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
51 | League | 04/20/2018 | 06:00 PM | Guardians CC | Shaheen Eleven | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
52 | League | 04/20/2018 | 04:00 PM | Guardians CC | Hyderabad Heroes | TBD | Scorecard | ||
53 | League | 04/20/2018 | 12:00 AM | Crazers CC | Hyderabad Heroes | RC3 | TBD | TBD | Scorecard |
54 | Final | 03/09/2018 | 09:00 pm | Acts | Amer Holidays | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
55 | Semi Final | 03/09/2018 | 07:00 pm | Amer Holidays | Al Tayyar A | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
56 | Semi Final | 03/09/2018 | 06:00 pm | Fursan Warries | Acts | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
57 | Quarter Final | 03/09/2018 | 05:00 pm | Amer Holidays | Binghaith Titans | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
58 | Quarter Final | 03/09/2018 | 04:00 pm | Attar Travel | Acts | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
59 | Quarter Final | 03/09/2018 | 03:00 pm | Fursan Warries | Aldawleyah | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
60 | Quarter Final | 03/09/2018 | 02:00 pm | Itl | Al Tayyar A | RC3 | TBD | Scorecard | |
61 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 01:00 PM | Fursan Lions | Binghaith Titans | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
62 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 11:00 AM | Al Tayyar B | Acts | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
63 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 10:00 AM | Attar Travel | Warriors | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
64 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 09:00 AM | Aldawleyah | Dnata | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
65 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 08:00 AM | Al Sarh Warriors | Al Tayyar A | RC3 | Scorecard | ||
66 | Eliminator | 03/09/2018 | 07:00 AM | Itl | Pak Tigers | RC3 | Scorecard |