# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | TBD | TBD | TBD |
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
AFRICA CUP U/9 2024
MINI WORLD CUP U/13 2023
MINI WORLD CUP U/11 2023
MINI WORLD CUP U/9 2023
MINI WORLD CUP U/9 2023
MINI WORLD CUP U/11 2023
MINI WORLD CUP U/11 2023
AFRICA CUP U/10 2023
AFRICA CUP U/9 2023
AFRICA CUP U/9 2023
AFRICA CUP U/9 2023
AFRICA CUP U/9 2023
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 08/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | MIDRAND CC U/13 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
2 | League | 08/04/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | Midrand CC U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
3 | League | 07/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | Legends U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
4 | League | 07/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | Ndofaya CC u/13 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
5 | League | 07/28/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | Kyalami CA U/9 | TBD | |||
6 | League | 07/21/2024 | 8:15 AM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | ZOO LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
7 | League | 07/21/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | K Cricket Academy U/13 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
8 | League | 07/21/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | Midrand CC U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
9 | League | 07/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | Hero Sports | TBD | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 07/14/2024 | 8:00 AM | SPARTANS U/11 | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
11 | League | 07/07/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | CLUB 44 U/13 | TBD | |||
12 | League | 07/07/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | POWER PLAY U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
13 | League | 07/07/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | OLD ED'S U/9 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
14 | League | 06/23/2024 | 8:30 AM | CLUB 44 | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
15 | League | 06/16/2024 | 8:55 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
16 | League | 06/09/2024 | 11:58 AM | SPARTANS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
17 | League | 06/02/2024 | TBD | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
18 | League | 05/26/2024 | 2:11 PM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | Dragons | TBD | Scorecard | ||
19 | League | 05/12/2024 | 11:49 AM | ZOO LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY | COVER DRIVE U/9 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
20 | League | 05/05/2024 | 2:12 PM | POWER PLAY | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
21 | League | 04/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
22 | League | 04/21/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | K Cricket Academy U/13 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
23 | League | 04/21/2024 | 11:04 AM | K Cricket Academy | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
24 | League | 04/21/2024 | 8:01 AM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | ZOO LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
25 | League | 04/14/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | SA ACADEMY U/13 | TBD | |||
26 | League | 04/14/2024 | 11:01 AM | COVER DRIVE SELECT | SA ACADEMY U/11 | TBD | |||
27 | League | 04/14/2024 | 8:01 AM | ZOO LAKE CRICKET ACADEMY | COVER DRIVE SELECT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
28 | League | 03/24/2024 | 12:40 PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
29 | League | 03/24/2024 | TBD | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
30 | League | 03/17/2024 | TBD | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
31 | League | 03/17/2024 | TBD | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
32 | League | 03/03/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE SELECT | UJ RIVONIA U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
33 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:04 PM | ALBERTON 2 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
34 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:02 PM | UJ RIVONIA | HPCA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
35 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:02 PM | PITCH PERFECT | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
36 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:00 PM | CLUB 44 | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
37 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:00 PM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
38 | Final | 02/25/2024 | 2:00 PM | UJ RIVONIA | SUPER KINGS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
39 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 11:01 AM | WARRIORS | ALBERTON 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
40 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
41 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
42 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | SUPER KINGS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
43 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
44 | League | 02/25/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
45 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 8:00 AM | CLUB 44 | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
46 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
47 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
48 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 8:00 AM | PITCH PERFECT | SPARTANS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
49 | Semi Final | 02/25/2024 | 8:00 AM | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
50 | Semi Final | 02/24/2024 | 3:00 PM | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | HPCA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
51 | League | 02/18/2024 | 02:00 PM | SA ACADEMY | SUPER KINGS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
52 | League | 02/18/2024 | 2:00 PM | WARRIORS | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
53 | League | 02/18/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | PITCH PERFECT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
54 | League | 02/18/2024 | 02:00 PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | WARRIORS CC | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
55 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | ALBERTON 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
56 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | CLUB 44 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
57 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | SUPER KINGS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
58 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | WITS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
59 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | SA ACADEMY | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
60 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | SPARTANS CC | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
61 | League | 02/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | SA ACADEMY 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
62 | League | 02/18/2024 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CC | HPCA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
63 | League | 02/18/2024 | 8:00 AM | HPCA | SUPER KINGS CC | TBD | |||
64 | League | 02/18/2024 | 08:00 AM | SPARTANS | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
65 | League | 02/18/2024 | 08:00 AM | WANDERERS CC | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
66 | League | 02/18/2024 | 8:00 AM | SPARTANS CC | WITS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
67 | League | 02/18/2024 | 8:00 AM | SA ACADEMY 2 | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
68 | League | 02/11/2024 | 2:00 PM | WARRIORS CC | SA ACADEMY 1 | TBD | |||
69 | League | 02/11/2024 | 02:00 PM | SPARTANS | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
70 | League | 02/11/2024 | 2:00 PM | UJ RIVONIA | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
71 | League | 02/11/2024 | 2:00 PM | ALBERTON CC | SUPER KINGS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
72 | League | 02/11/2024 | 2:00 PM | WITS | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
73 | League | 02/11/2024 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SPARTANS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
74 | League | 02/11/2024 | 02:00 PM | WARRIORS CC | SA ACADEMY 1 | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
75 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | SA ACADEMY | CLUB 44 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
76 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
77 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON 2 | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
78 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | WARRIORS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
79 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON | PITCH PERFECT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
80 | League | 02/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
81 | League | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
82 | League | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | |||
83 | League | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 AM | WANDERERS CC | ALBERTON 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
84 | League | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
85 | League | 02/11/2024 | 8:00 AM | PITCH PERFECT | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
86 | League | 02/11/2024 | 08:00 AM | SA ACADEMY 2 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
87 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 PM | SPARTANS | SUPER KINGS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
88 | League | 02/04/2024 | 02:00 PM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
89 | League | 02/04/2024 | 2:00 PM | SUPER KINGS 1 | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
90 | League | 02/04/2024 | 2:00 PM | WITS | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
91 | League | 02/04/2024 | 2:00 PM | WITS | PITCH PERFECT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
92 | League | 02/04/2024 | 02:00 PM | SA ACADEMY 2 | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
93 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | HPCA | ALBERTON 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
94 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | WITS | TBD | TBD | |||
95 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
96 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
97 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | WITS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
98 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
99 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | SPARTANS CC | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
100 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ALBERTON | TBD | |||
101 | League | 02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | WARRIORS CC | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
102 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | TBD | |||
103 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | CLUB 44 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
104 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
105 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | WANDERERS CC | SUPER KINGS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
106 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | WARRIORS | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
107 | League | 02/04/2024 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SA ACADEMY 1 | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
108 | League | 02/04/2024 | 02:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
109 | League | 01/28/2024 | 2:40 PM | PITCH PERFECT | SPARTANS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
110 | League | 01/28/2024 | 2:00 PM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | WANDERERS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
111 | League | 01/28/2024 | 02:00 PM | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
112 | League | 01/28/2024 | 2:00 PM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
113 | League | 01/28/2024 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
114 | League | 01/28/2024 | 02:00 PM | WARRIORS CC | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
115 | League | 01/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
116 | League | 01/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
117 | League | 01/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | HPCA | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | |||
118 | League | 01/28/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
119 | League | 01/28/2024 | 8:00 AM | CLUB 44 | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
120 | League | 01/28/2024 | 8:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
121 | League | 01/28/2024 | 08:00 AM | HPCA | WANDERERS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
122 | League | 01/28/2024 | 08:00 AM | WITS | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
123 | League | 01/28/2024 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | WITS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
124 | League | 01/28/2024 | 08:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
125 | League | 01/28/2024 | 02:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | SUPER KINGS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
126 | League | 01/28/2024 | 02:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
127 | League | 01/28/2024 | TBD | SA ACADEMY 1 | SA ACADEMY 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
128 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 PM | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
129 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON CC | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
130 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 PM | WITS | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
131 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | MIDRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
132 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | CLUB 44 | SUPER KINGS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
133 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
134 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | HPCA | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
135 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | WITS | RANBURG RAPTORS BLUE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
136 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | PITCH PERFECT | TBD | |||
137 | League | 01/21/2024 | 11:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | SA ACADEMY 1 | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
138 | League | 01/21/2024 | 08:00 AM | SA ACADEMY | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
139 | League | 01/21/2024 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
140 | League | 01/21/2024 | 08:00 AM | HPCA | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
141 | League | 01/21/2024 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | UJ RIVONIA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
142 | League | 01/21/2024 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG RAPTORS BLUE | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
143 | League | 01/21/2024 | 08:00 AM | WARRIORS CC | SA ACADEMY 2 | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
144 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CC | RANDBURG RAPTORS WHITE | TBD | |||
145 | League | 01/21/2024 | 02:00 AM | WARRIORS | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
146 | League | 12/10/2023 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | GRAYSTON PREP - TOP FIELD | |||
147 | League | 12/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | SA ACADEMY U/13 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | |||
148 | League | 11/26/2023 | 8:00 AM | TBD | TBD | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | |||
149 | League | 11/26/2023 | 8:00 AM | Cover drive parents | cover drive players | TBD | Scorecard | ||
150 | League | 11/26/2023 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | SA ACADEMY U/13 | TBD | |||
151 | League | 10/29/2023 | 08:00 AM | WANDERERS U/11 | COVERD DRIVE ALPHA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
152 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 2:00 PM | SEDP WITS | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
153 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 2:00 PM | OLD LIONS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
154 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 2:00 PM | OLD LIONS | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
155 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 2:00 PM | ALBERTON | DOBSONVILLE | TBD | |||
156 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 02:00 PM | WESTERN WARRIORS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | |||
157 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
158 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 2:00 PM | SEDP WITS | ALBERTON | TBD | |||
159 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
160 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | ROWLINS CA | ALBERTON | TBD | |||
161 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | WESTERN WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
162 | Final | 10/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | ROWLINS CA | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
163 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 08:00 AM | OLD LIONS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
164 | League | 10/15/2023 | 08:00 AM | ROWLINS CA | DOBSONVILLE | TBD | |||
165 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
166 | Semi Final | 10/15/2023 | 08:00 AM | SEDP WITS | COVER DRIVE SANDTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
167 | League | 10/14/2023 | 02:00 PM | WARRIORS CC | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
168 | League | 10/08/2023 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON | DOBSONVILLE | TBD | |||
169 | League | 10/08/2023 | 02:00 PM | SA ACADEMY | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
170 | League | 10/08/2023 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
171 | League | 10/08/2023 | 11:00 AM | SA ACADEMY | OLD LIONS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
172 | League | 10/08/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
173 | League | 10/08/2023 | 11:00 AM | SPARTANS | COVER DRIVE SANDTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
174 | League | 10/08/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
175 | League | 10/08/2023 | 08:00 AM | WESTERN WARRIORS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
176 | League | 10/08/2023 | 08:00 AM | SPARTANS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
177 | League | 10/08/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | OLD LIONS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
178 | League | 10/07/2023 | 02:00 PM | SEDP WITS | WARRIORS CC | TBD | |||
179 | League | 10/01/2023 | 02:00 PM | ROWLINS CA | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
180 | League | 10/01/2023 | 02:00 PM | OLD LIONS | WESTERN WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
181 | League | 10/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | OLD LIONS | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
182 | League | 10/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE BRYANSTON | OLD LIONS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
183 | League | 10/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | WARRIORS CC | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
184 | League | 10/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | WARRIORS | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
185 | League | 10/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE ALPHA | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
186 | League | 10/01/2023 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | OLD LIONS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
187 | League | 10/01/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | HPCA | TBD | |||
188 | League | 10/01/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON | COVER DRIVE SANDTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
189 | League | 10/01/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE ALPHA | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
190 | League | 10/01/2023 | 08:00 AM | WARRIORS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | |||
191 | League | 10/01/2023 | 8:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SA ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
192 | League | 10/01/2023 | 02:00 AM | WARRIORS CC | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
193 | League | 10/01/2023 | 02:00 AM | DOBSONVILLE | HPCA | TBD | |||
194 | League | 09/17/2023 | 10:00 AM | ROWLINS CA | OLD LIONS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
195 | League | 09/17/2023 | 09:30 AM | OLD LIONS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | |||
196 | League | 09/17/2023 | 9:30 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | WESTERN WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
197 | League | 09/17/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
198 | League | 09/17/2023 | 7:15 AM | SEDP WITS | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
199 | League | 09/17/2023 | 07:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | OLD LIONS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
200 | League | 09/11/2023 | 8:00 AM | WESTERN WARRIORS | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
201 | League | 09/10/2023 | 02:00 PM | SPARTANS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
202 | League | 09/10/2023 | 02:00 PM | SEDP WITS | COVER DRIVE SANDTON | GRAYSTON PREP - TOP FIELD | Scorecard | ||
203 | League | 09/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE BRYANSTON | SPARTANS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
204 | League | 09/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON | SEDP WITS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
205 | League | 09/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON | DOBSONVILLE | BLAIRGOWRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
206 | League | 09/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | OLD LIONS | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
207 | League | 09/10/2023 | 08:00 AM | OLD LIONS | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
208 | League | 09/10/2023 | 8:00 AM | ALBERTON | OLD LIONS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
209 | League | 09/10/2023 | 8:00 AM | ALBERTON | ROWLINS CA | BLAIRGOWRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
210 | League | 09/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | Scorecard | ||
211 | League | 09/03/2023 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE BRYANSTON | ROWLINS CA | GRAYSTON PREP - TOP FIELD | Scorecard | ||
212 | League | 09/03/2023 | 11:00 AM | ROWLINS CA | HPCA | TBD | |||
213 | League | 09/03/2023 | 11:00 AM | DOBSONVILLE | TBD | BLAIRGOWRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
214 | League | 09/03/2023 | 11:00 AM | OLD LIONS CC | SEDP WITS | GRAYSTON PREP - TOP FIELD | Scorecard | ||
215 | League | 09/03/2023 | 8:01 AM | DOBSONVILLE | ROWLINS CA | BLAIRGOWRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
216 | League | 09/03/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
217 | League | 09/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | OLD LIONS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
218 | League | 09/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | TBD | OLD LIONS | GRAYSTON PREP - BOTTOM FIELD | |||
219 | League | 09/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | SPARTANS | CHAMPIONS | balfour park | |||
220 | League | 09/03/2023 | 8:00 AM | OLD LIONS CC | COVER DRIVE SANDTON | GRAYSTON PREP - TOP FIELD | Scorecard | ||
221 | League | 07/30/2023 | 08:00 AM | OLD LIONS | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | |||
222 | League | 07/30/2023 | 08:00 AM | K - SELECT U/9 | COVER DRIVE U/9 | TBD | |||
223 | League | 07/23/2023 | 2:00 PM | COVER DRIVE U/13 | SA ACADEMY U/13 | TBD | |||
224 | League | 07/23/2023 | 2:00 PM | OLD LIONS | COVER DRIVE U/11 BLUE | TBD | |||
225 | League | 07/23/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE U/11 GREEN | WANDERERS U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
226 | League | 07/23/2023 | 8:30 AM | COVER DRIVE U/9 | WANDERERS U/9 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
227 | Practice | 07/07/2023 | 10:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | ZIMBABWE LADIES | TBD | |||
228 | Practice | 07/07/2023 | 10:00 AM | ZIMBABWE LADIES | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | |||
229 | Practice | 06/25/2023 | 8:30 AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | |||
230 | Final | 04/02/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
231 | Final | 04/02/2023 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | |||
232 | Semi Final | 04/02/2023 | 08:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
233 | Final | 03/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | WARRIORS CC | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
234 | Semi Final | 03/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | RAPTORS U/11 | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
235 | Semi Final | 03/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | SUPER KINGS | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
236 | Semi Final | 03/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | RED RAPTORS | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
237 | Semi Final | 03/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | BLUE RAPTORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
238 | Final | 03/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | RAPTORS U/10 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
239 | Final | 03/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | FAT CATS | TBD | |||
240 | League | 03/19/2023 | 08:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
241 | Semi Final | 03/19/2023 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
242 | Semi Final | 03/19/2023 | 08:00 AM | RAPTORS U/10 | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
243 | League | 03/12/2023 | 2:00 PM | ALBERTON CC | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
244 | League | 03/12/2023 | 02:00 PM | FAT CATS | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
245 | League | 03/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | TT ACADEMY | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
246 | League | 03/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
247 | League | 03/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | BLUE RAPTORS | RED RAPTORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
248 | League | 03/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
249 | League | 03/12/2023 | 11:00 AM | FAT CATS | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
250 | League | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | SUPER KINGS | WARRIORS CC | TBD | |||
251 | League | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
252 | League | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
253 | League | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
254 | League | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | WARRIORS | RAPTORS U/10 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
255 | Semi Final | 03/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
256 | League | 03/12/2023 | 02:00 AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
257 | Final | 03/12/2023 | 12:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
258 | League | 03/05/2023 | 2:00 PM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
259 | League | 03/05/2023 | 2:00 PM | BLUE RAPTORS | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
260 | League | 03/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | |||
261 | League | 03/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RAPTORS U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
262 | League | 03/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | WARRIORS | RAPTORS U/10 | TBD | |||
263 | League | 03/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
264 | League | 03/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RED RAPTORS | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
265 | League | 03/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | BRYANSTON HUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
266 | League | 03/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
267 | League | 03/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
268 | League | 03/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | SUPER KINGS | RAPTORS U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
269 | League | 03/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | ALBERTON CC | TBD | |||
270 | League | 03/05/2023 | 8.00AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | POWER PLAY | TBD | |||
271 | League | 03/05/2023 | 2PM | SUPER KINGS 1 | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BHS | |||
272 | League | 03/05/2023 | 11AM | RED RAPTORS | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
273 | League | 03/05/2023 | 8AM | BLUE RAPTORS | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
274 | League | 02/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | ALBERTON CC | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
275 | League | 02/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | RAPTORS U/11 | POWER PLAY | TBD | |||
276 | League | 02/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | RED RAPTORS | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | |||
277 | League | 02/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | SUPER KINGS 2 | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
278 | League | 02/26/2023 | 02:00 PM | BRYANSTON HUB | BLUE RAPTORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
279 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
280 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | FAT CATS | RAPTORS U/10 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
281 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | RAPTORS U/11 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
282 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | TT ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
283 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
284 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | BLUE RAPTORS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
285 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11:00 AM | RAPTORS U/11 | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
286 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
287 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
288 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CC | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
289 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | RENEGADES | TBD | Scorecard | ||
290 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | WHITE RAPTORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
291 | League | 02/26/2023 | 08:00 AM | BRYANSTON HUB | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
292 | League | 02/26/2023 | 2.00PM | SUPER KINGS | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | |||
293 | League | 02/26/2023 | 8.00AM | WARRIORS CC | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
294 | League | 02/26/2023 | 2PM | RED RAPTORS | SUPER KINGS 1 | BHS | Scorecard | ||
295 | League | 02/26/2023 | 11AM | BLUE RAPTORS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BHS | |||
296 | League | 02/26/2023 | 8AM | BRYANSTON HUB | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
297 | League | 02/25/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
298 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2:00 PM | BLUE RAPTORS | SUPER KINGS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
299 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | RENEGADES | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
300 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | |||
301 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
302 | League | 02/19/2023 | 08:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | |||
303 | League | 02/19/2023 | 08:00 AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | RENEGADES | STEYN CITY | Scorecard | ||
304 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2.00PM | POWER PLAY | WARRIORS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
305 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11AM | ALBERTON CC | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | TBD | Scorecard | ||
306 | League | 02/19/2023 | 8AM | RAPTORS U/11 | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | ||||
307 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2PM | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | BRYANSTON HUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
308 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11AM | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | BLUE RAPTORS | BHS | Scorecard | ||
309 | League | 02/19/2023 | 8AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | RED RAPTORS | BHS | Scorecard | ||
310 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2PM | TT ACADEMY | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BHS | Scorecard | ||
311 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11AM | WHITE RAPTORS | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
312 | League | 02/19/2023 | 8AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
313 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2.00PM | WARRIORS | ALBERTON CC | BRYANSTON HIGH SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
314 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11.00AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
315 | League | 02/19/2023 | 8.00AM | FAT CATS | RAPTORS U/10 | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
316 | League | 02/19/2023 | 2.00PM | CLUB 44 CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
317 | League | 02/19/2023 | 11.00AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BALFOUR PARK | |||
318 | League | 02/19/2023 | 8.00AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
319 | League | 02/12/2023 | 08:00 AM | WHITE RAPTORS | RENEGADES | STEYN CITY | |||
320 | League | 02/12/2023 | 2PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | ||||
321 | League | 02/12/2023 | 11AM | WARRIORS CC | SUPER KINGS | Scorecard | |||
322 | League | 02/12/2023 | 8AM | POWER PLAY | RAPTORS U/11 | ||||
323 | League | 02/12/2023 | 2PM | BLUE RAPTORS | RED RAPTORS | BHS | |||
324 | League | 02/12/2023 | 11AM | BRYANSTON HUB | SUPER KINGS 1 | BHS | |||
325 | League | 02/12/2023 | 8AM | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BHS | |||
326 | League | 02/12/2023 | 2PM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
327 | League | 02/12/2023 | 11AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | BHS | |||
328 | League | 02/12/2023 | 8AM | TT ACADEMY | SUPER KINGS 2 | BHS | |||
329 | League | 02/12/2023 | 2.00PM | RAPTORS U/10 | WARRIORS | BRYANSTON HIGH SCHOOL | |||
330 | League | 02/12/2023 | 11.00AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | FAT CATS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
331 | League | 02/12/2023 | 8.00AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | ALBERTON CC | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
332 | League | 02/12/2023 | 2.00PM | CLUB 44 CRICKET CLUB | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
333 | League | 02/12/2023 | 11.00AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BALFOUR PARK | |||
334 | League | 02/12/2023 | 8.00AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
335 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | |||
336 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11:00 AM | SUPER KINGS | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | Scorecard | |||
337 | League | 02/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
338 | League | 02/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
339 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
340 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
341 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | |||
342 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
343 | League | 02/05/2023 | 08:00 AM | RENEGADES | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | STEYN CITY | Scorecard | ||
344 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8:00 AM | RAPTORS U/11 | WARRIORS CC | Scorecard | |||
345 | League | 02/05/2023 | 2PM | ALBERTON CC | POWER PLAY | ||||
346 | League | 02/05/2023 | 2PM | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
347 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BRYANSTON HUB | BHS | |||
348 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | BLUE RAPTORS | BHS | |||
349 | League | 02/05/2023 | 2PM | WHITE RAPTORS | TT ACADEMY | BHS | Scorecard | ||
350 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS 2 | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BHS | Scorecard | ||
351 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
352 | League | 02/05/2023 | 2.00PM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | FAT CATS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
353 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11.00AM | WARRIORS | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
354 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8.00AM | RAPTORS U/10 | ALBERTON CC | BRYANSTON HIGH SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
355 | League | 02/05/2023 | 2.00PM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BALFOUR PARK | Scorecard | ||
356 | League | 02/05/2023 | 11.00AM | CLUB 44 CRICKET CLUB | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | BALFOUR PARK | |||
357 | League | 02/05/2023 | 8AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
358 | League | 01/29/2023 | 2:00 PM | ALBERTON CC | SUPER KINGS | Scorecard | |||
359 | League | 01/29/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
360 | League | 01/29/2023 | 08:00 AM | RENEGADES | SUPER KINGS 2 | STEYN CITY | Scorecard | ||
361 | League | 01/29/2023 | 8:00 AM | WARRIORS CC | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | Scorecard | |||
362 | League | 01/29/2023 | 8:00 AM | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
363 | League | 01/29/2023 | 11AM | POWER PLAY | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | Scorecard | |||
364 | League | 01/29/2023 | 2PM | BRYANSTON HUB | BLUE RAPTORS | BHS | |||
365 | League | 01/29/2023 | 11AM | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | RED RAPTORS | BHS | Scorecard | ||
366 | League | 01/29/2023 | 8AM | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | SUPER KINGS 1 | BHS | |||
367 | League | 01/29/2023 | 2PM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | BHS | |||
368 | League | 01/29/2023 | 11AM | TT ACADEMY | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
369 | League | 01/29/2023 | 8AM | WHITE RAPTORS | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | BHS | Scorecard | ||
370 | League | 01/29/2023 | 2.00PM | WARRIORS | FAT CATS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
371 | League | 01/29/2023 | 11.00AM | RAPTORS U/10 | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
372 | League | 01/29/2023 | 8.00AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | ALBERTON CC | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
373 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11:00 AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | BP | Scorecard | ||
374 | League | 01/22/2023 | 08:00 AM | RENEGADES | DREAM TEAM 1 CRICKET CLUB | STEYN CITY | |||
375 | League | 01/22/2023 | 2PM | RAPTORS U/11 | ALBERTON CC | Scorecard | |||
376 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS | POWER PLAY | Scorecard | |||
377 | League | 01/22/2023 | 8AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | WARRIORS CC | Scorecard | |||
378 | League | 01/22/2023 | 2PM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | WARRIORS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
379 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS 1 | RISING ROCKETS CRICKET CLUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
380 | League | 01/22/2023 | 8AM | RED RAPTORS | BRYANSTON HUB | BHS | Scorecard | ||
381 | League | 01/22/2023 | 2PM | SUPER KINGS 2 | WHITE RAPTORS | BHS | Scorecard | ||
382 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | TT ACADEMY | BHS | |||
383 | League | 01/22/2023 | 8AM | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BHS | Scorecard | ||
384 | League | 01/22/2023 | 2.00PM | ALBERTON CC | FAT CATS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | |||
385 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11.00AM | UJ RIVONIA RANGERS | RAPTORS U/10 | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
386 | League | 01/22/2023 | 8.00AM | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | WARRIORS | BRYANSTON PRIMARY SCHOOL | Scorecard | ||
387 | League | 01/22/2023 | 2.00PM | RANDBURG CRICKET CLUB | SA CRICKET ACADEMY | BALFOUR PARK | Scorecard | ||
388 | League | 01/22/2023 | 11.00AM | COVER DRIVE CRICKET SCHOOL | SUPER KINGS CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | |||
389 | League | 01/22/2023 | 8.00AM | CLUB 44 CRICKET CLUB | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | BALFOUR PARK | ALBERTON CRICKET CLUB | ||
390 | Final | 10/30/2022 | 3PM | SUPER KINGS | DREAM TEAM | TBD | |||
391 | Final | 10/30/2022 | 10.30 | SUPER KINGS | COVER DRIVE | TBD | |||
392 | Final | 10/30/2022 | 14.00 | WARRIORS 1 | POWER PLAY | TBD | |||
393 | Semi Final | 10/30/2022 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS | JOZI HEAT | TBD | |||
394 | Semi Final | 10/30/2022 | 8AM | DREAM TEAM | TT ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
395 | Final | 10/23/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON CC | ROWLIN CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
396 | Final | 10/23/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON | UJ | TBD | |||
397 | League | 10/23/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON | UJ | TBD | Scorecard | ||
398 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS | ALBERTON | TBD | |||
399 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | GLADIATORS 1 | WARRIORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
400 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | FAT CATS | COVER DRIVE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
401 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
402 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | SUPER KINGS | JOZI HEAT | TBD | |||
403 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | TT ACADEMY | DREAM TEAM | TBD | |||
404 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | ALBERTON | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
405 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | UJ | COVER DRIVE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
406 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | POWER PLAY | WARRIORS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
407 | Semi Final | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | GLADIATORS 1 | WARRIORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
408 | League | 10/16/2022 | 11AM | COVER DRIVE | ROWLIN CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
409 | League | 10/16/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON CC | GLADIATORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
410 | League | 10/15/2022 | 2.30PM | JOZI HEAT | COVER DRIVE | TBD | |||
411 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11AM | GLADIATORS 1 | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
412 | League | 10/09/2022 | 8AM | POWER PLAY | GLADIATORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
413 | League | 10/09/2022 | 2PM | WANDERERS 1 | WANDERERS 2 | TBD | |||
414 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11AM | ROWLINS CA | WANDERERS 3 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
415 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11AM | JOZI HEAT | COVER DRIVE | TBD | |||
416 | League | 10/09/2022 | 8AM | UJ | JOZI HEAT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
417 | League | 10/09/2022 | 2PM | WANDERERS | TT ACADEMY | TBD | |||
418 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11AM | COVER DRIVE | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
419 | League | 10/09/2022 | 2PM | DREAM TEAM | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
420 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11AM | BRYANSTON HUB | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
421 | League | 10/09/2022 | 8AM | FAT CATS | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
422 | League | 10/09/2022 | 8AM | ROWLIN CA | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
423 | League | 10/09/2022 | 11 | COVER DRIVE | WANDERERS CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
424 | League | 10/02/2022 | 2PM | WANDERERS 3 | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
425 | League | 10/02/2022 | 11AM | WANDERERS 1 | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
426 | League | 10/02/2022 | 2PM | POWER PLAY | WANDERERS 1 | TBD | |||
427 | League | 10/02/2022 | 11AM | WANDERERS 3 | ROWLINS CA | TBD | |||
428 | League | 10/02/2022 | 8AM | WANDERERS 2 | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
429 | League | 09/25/2022 | 14.00 | JOZI HEAT | WARRIORS | TBD | |||
430 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | WANDERERS | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
431 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | DREAM TEAM | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
432 | League | 09/25/2022 | 14.00 | ALBERTON | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
433 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | BRYANSTON HUB | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
434 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | COVER DRIVE | TT ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
435 | League | 09/25/2022 | 14.00 | COVER DRIVE | HPCA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
436 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | JOZI HEAT | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
437 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | SUPER KINGS | UJ | TBD | Scorecard | ||
438 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | GLADIATORS 2 | WANDERERS 3 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
439 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | WARRIORS 1 | WANDERERS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
440 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | FAT CATS | WARRIORS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
441 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | WANDERERS 1 | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
442 | League | 09/25/2022 | 11am | ROWLIN CA | COVER DRIVE | TBD | |||
443 | League | 09/25/2022 | 8am | WANDERERS CC | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
444 | League | 09/18/2022 | 08:00 AM | JOZI HEAT | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
445 | League | 09/18/2022 | 08:00 AM | JOZI HEAT | SUPER KINGS | TBD | |||
446 | League | 09/18/2022 | 08:00 AM | ALBERTON | COVER DRIVE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
447 | League | 09/18/2022 | 08:00 AM | WANDERERS 2 | WARRIORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
448 | League | 09/18/2022 | 2pm | HPCA | UJ | TBD | Scorecard | ||
449 | League | 09/18/2022 | 14.00 | COVER DRIVE | WARRIORS | TBD | |||
450 | League | 09/18/2022 | 11.00 | TT ACADEMY | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
451 | League | 09/18/2022 | 8.00 | WANDERERS | JOZI HEAT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
452 | League | 09/18/2022 | 14.00 | DREAM TEAM | ALBERTON | TBD | Scorecard | ||
453 | League | 09/18/2022 | 11.00 | POWER PLAY | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
454 | League | 09/18/2022 | 8.00 | SUPER KINGS | BRYANSTON HUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
455 | League | 09/18/2022 | 14.00 | WANDERERS 3 | GLADIATORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
456 | League | 09/18/2022 | 11am | GLADIATORS 2 | ROWLINS CA | TBD | Scorecard | ||
457 | League | 09/18/2022 | 14.00 | WARRIORS 2 | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
458 | League | 09/18/2022 | 11am | FAT CATS | WANDERERS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
459 | League | 09/18/2022 | 14.00 | ROWLIN CA | COVER DRIVE | TBD | Scorecard | ||
460 | League | 09/18/2022 | 11.00 | GLADIATORS | ALBERTON CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
461 | League | 09/18/2022 | 8.00 | WANDERERS CC | GLADIATORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
462 | League | 09/11/2022 | 14.00 | TT ACADEMY | WARRIORS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
463 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11.20 | COVER DRIVE | WANDERERS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
464 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11.00 | COVER DRIVE | WANDERERS | TBD | |||
465 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11.00 | HPCA | WARRIORS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
466 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | JOZI HEAT | TT ACADEMY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
467 | League | 09/11/2022 | 2PM | SUPER KINGS | POWER PLAY | TBD | Scorecard | ||
468 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11AM | ALBERTON | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
469 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | DREAM TEAM | BRYANSTON HUB | TBD | Scorecard | ||
470 | League | 09/11/2022 | 2PM | WANDERERS | JOZI HEAT | TBD | Scorecard | ||
471 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11AM | COVER DRIVE | SUPER KINGS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
472 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | ALBERTON | UJ | TBD | Scorecard | ||
473 | League | 09/11/2022 | 2PM | WANDERERS 3 | WANDERERS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
474 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11AM | WANDERERS 2 | GLADIATORS 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
475 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | ROWLINS CA | WARRIORS 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
476 | League | 09/11/2022 | 2PM | POWER PLAY | FAT CATS | TBD | Scorecard | ||
477 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11AM | WARRIORS 2 | BRYANSTON HUB | TBD | |||
478 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | WANDERERS 1 | GLADIATORS 1 | BP | Scorecard | ||
479 | League | 09/11/2022 | 11AM | COVER DRIVE | ALBERTON CC | BP | Scorecard | ||
480 | League | 09/11/2022 | 8AM | ROWLIN CA | WANDERERS CC | BP | |||
481 | League | 09/04/2022 | 14.00 | ALBERTON | POWER PLAY | TBD | Basheer Ismail | Scorecard | |
482 | League | 09/04/2022 | 8AM | SUPER KINGS | ALBERTON | BP | Scorecard | ||
483 | League | 09/04/2022 | 8AM | GLADIATORS | ROWLIN CA | BPS | Scorecard | ||
484 | League | 09/04/2022 | 11AM | POWER PLAY | BRYANSTON HUB | BPS | |||
485 | League | 09/04/2022 | 11AM | ROWLINS CA | GLADIATORS 2 | BHS | Scorecard | ||
486 | League | 09/04/2022 | 8AM | WARRIORS 2 | GLADIATORS 1 | BPS | Scorecard | ||
487 | League | 09/04/2022 | 2PM | TBD | TBD | BHS | |||
488 | League | 09/04/2022 | 11AM | DREAM TEAM | SUPER KINGS | BHS | |||
489 | League | 09/04/2022 | 8AM | BRYANSTON HUB | TT ACADEMY | BHS | Scorecard |