# Player

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Shaanveer Sandhu
 Team North
3 3 14.0 63 8 7.88 4.50 10.5 0 1 22 1
2 Naman Bhavsar
 Team East
3 3 12.3 44 7 6.29 3.52 10.7 1 0 6 0
3 Jimil Patel
 Team South
3 3 14.4 74 7 10.57 5.05 12.6 1 0 16 0
4 Chirag Dhariwal
 Team East
3 3 13.0 51 6 8.50 3.92 13.0 0 0 24 0
5 Rohan Jaggernauth
 Team South
3 3 17.0 72 6 12.00 4.24 17.0 0 0 12 2
6 Adam Khan
 Team East
3 3 13.0 35 5 7.00 2.69 15.6 1 0 18 0
7 Mohit Prashar
 Team South
3 3 13.2 52 5 10.40 3.90 16.0 0 1 13 0
8 Chamod Gamage
 Team North
3 3 15.0 61 4 15.25 4.07 22.5 0 0 14 2
9 Ethan Gibson
 Team West
3 3 11.0 63 4 15.75 5.73 16.5 0 0 17 0
10 Dinith Arambewela
 Team East
3 3 15.0 51 3 17.00 3.40 30.0 0 0 6 0
11 Aryan Sharma
 Team South
3 3 10.0 34 3 11.33 3.40 20.0 0 0 7 2
12 Aditya Pandya
 Team North
3 3 18.3 63 3 21.00 3.41 37.0 0 0 16 0
13 Eshan Sensarma
 Team East
3 3 7.0 24 3 8.00 3.43 14.0 0 0 10 0
14 Anindya Das
 Team East
3 3 13.0 45 2 22.50 3.46 39.0 0 0 12 0
15 Rudra Patel
 Team North
3 3 19.1 69 2 34.50 3.60 57.5 0 0 17 0
16 Jeevanand (navin) Nauth
 Team North
3 3 11.0 41 2 20.50 3.73 33.0 0 0 4 2
17 Akhil Kumar
 Team West
3 3 14.2 71 2 35.50 4.95 43.0 0 0 17 0
18 Aayush Patel
 Team North
3 3 12.0 64 2 32.00 5.33 36.0 0 0 22 0
19 Ammar Channa
 Team West
3 3 7.0 46 2 23.00 6.57 21.0 0 0 7 0
20 Payam Chaudhry
 Team West
3 3 8.0 55 2 27.50 6.88 24.0 0 0 2 0
21 Manveer Sandhu
 Team South
3 3 5.0 37 2 18.50 7.40 15.0 0 0 14 0
22 Rudra Vijay Patel
 Team South
3 2 7.0 22 1 22.00 3.14 42.0 0 0 6 0
23 Arshdeep Kehal
 Team South
3 3 12.0 39 1 39.00 3.25 72.0 0 0 11 1
24 Akus Sondhi
 Team North
3 2 4.0 21 1 21.00 5.25 24.0 0 0 7 0
25 Shafin Haque
 Team West
3 3 14.0 74 1 74.00 5.29 84.0 0 0 8 0
26 Varanan Naresh
 Team East
3 3 10.0 53 1 53.00 5.30 60.0 0 0 14 0
27 Aniket Kheppar
 Team West
2 1 1.0 9 1 9.00 9.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
28 Jash Shah
 Team West
3 1 1.0 9 1 9.00 9.00 6.0 0 0 2 0
29 Ajay Narayan
 Team West
3 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
30 Rajanbir Samra
 Team East
2 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
31 Siddhant Sandeep Kharat
 Team South
3 2 3.0 15 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
32 Nilay Kapadia
 Team North
3 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
33 Rishabh Jain
 Team South
3 3 4.0 20 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 6 1
34 Ravindra (ravin) Nauth
 Team North
3 2 3.0 16 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 4 0
35 Abraham Khokhar
 Team South
3 2 3.0 16 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 8 0
36 Mahad Khurram
 Team South
3 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
37 Devang Shah
 Team East
2 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
38 Devang Shah
 Team East
1 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0.0 0 0 8 0
39 Mihir Patel
 Team North
3 2 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 4 0
40 Saad Khurram
 Team South
2 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
41 Chetram Nauth
 Team West
3 3 9.0 67 0 7.44 0.0 0 0 19 0
42 Usman Faruqi
 Team West
2 2 2.0 20 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 4 1
43 Karanveer Kabuli
 Team East
2 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 2 0