# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abhilash Mathew 1 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
2 Abhilash Reddy Karedla 5 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
3 Abhilash Reddy Vangeti 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
4 Abhish Samant 1 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
5 Adil Khan 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
6 Aditya Vistarakula 3 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
7 Aditya Yalla 1 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
8 Aditya Vishal Mahavratayajula 4 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
9 Ae Kay 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
10 Ajay Sarvaiya 1 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
11 Ajeez V7 1 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
12 Alakesh Pandian 2 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
13 Ali Mohammed 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
14 Amer Mohammed 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
15 Amir Zahid 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
16 Amit Malik 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
17 Anil Vadlamudi 4 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
18 Anvesh Dodda 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
19 Arun Chand 2 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
20 Arun Kumar Deivakumar 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
21 Arunachalam Manohar 2 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
22 Ashwath Sundararaman 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
23 Avinash Poola 1 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
24 Azher Ali 2 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
25 Balachandar Marimuthu 1 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
26 Balu Dorairaj 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
27 Bharat Assudani 2 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
28 Bharath Kurly 6 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
29 Chaitanya Malineni 1 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
30 Chaitanya Vardineni 3 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
31 Charan Jasti 3 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
32 Darshan Rajashekar 3 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
33 Darshan Rajashekariah 1 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
34 Deepak Ayyalasomayajula 3 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
35 Dharanish 7z 1 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
36 Dheeraj Singh 2 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
37 Dikshith Reddi sudini 2 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
38 Fahad Khan 1 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
39 Ganesh Yellapu 3 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
40 Gouthaman Perumal 1 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
41 Gyaneshwar Vangeti 1 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
42 Hari Yalamanchali 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
43 Hari Krishna Chakali 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
44 Hari Krishna K 1 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
45 Haripravin P Bala 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
46 Harith Rojanala 1 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
47 Harsh Shah 1 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
48 Harzith Singh 2 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
49 Hemanth Vasala 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
50 Himavanth Ganta 5 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
51 Imthiaz Khan 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
52 Jayesh Trivedi 2 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
53 Jeevan Sagiraju 1 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
54 Jeston Noronha 2 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
55 Joseph Franklin 1 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
56 Kalyan Karteek Boppana 6 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
57 Kanhaiya Gupta 6 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
58 Kapil Seethala 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
59 Karthik Kesana 3 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
60 Karthik Peddina 3 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
61 Karthikeyan Duraisamy 2 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
62 Karthikeyan Murugesan 1 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
63 Khaleel Mohammed 1 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
64 Krish Mutteal Krishnankunju 2 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
65 Krupal Reddy Pendyala 2 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
66 Kumaran Rajendran 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
67 Laks Gurusamy 2 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
68 Madhukar Muduganti 1 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
69 Madhusudhan Madire 2 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
70 Mahendra Annamareddy 4 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
71 Mahendranath Vanne 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
72 Mahesh MSD 4 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
73 Mahesh Muniyappa 3 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
74 Mahtab Afgan 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
75 Mani Krishna Reddy 2 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
76 Manideep Angirekula 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
77 Mari Perumal 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
78 Maruthi Penchala 4 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
79 Mohit Jadhav 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
80 Moorthy Venkatraman 2 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
81 Muktinath Chiniwal 2 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
82 Naga Nookala 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
83 Naren Selva 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
84 Naveen Varma Champathi 1 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
85 Niroop Kishan 1 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
86 Nitin Kishore 5 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
87 Nitin Ragila 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
88 Nitish Chinthagada 6 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
89 Parthiban Panneerselvam 2 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
90 Pavan Singam 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
91 Phani Simhadri 4 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
92 Prabakar Venkatachalam 2 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
93 Pradeep Ammanamanchi 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
94 Prageeth Sandakalum 6 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
95 Pramodh Dasari 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
96 Pranav Kumar 4 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
97 Prashanth Thota 5 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
98 Praveen Bulusu 5 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
99 Praveen Munikoty 5 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
100 Praveen Kumar Ankam 3 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
101 Prudhvi Gajula 1 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
102 Raghavan Uppalapati 2 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
103 Raghuveer Simhachalam 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
104 Rajeev Reddy 2 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
105 Rajesh Yadaganti 3 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
106 Rakesh Chandupatla 2 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
107 Ravi Varma 5 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
108 Ravi Kiran Papishetty 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
109 Ravi Kishore Mallu 2 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
110 Ravikanth Beera 1 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
111 Rohit Reddy 4 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
112 Rohith Kodangal Varala 2 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
113 Saad Haider 1 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
114 Sahith Ailneni 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
115 Sai Nidamanuri 4 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
116 Sai Pavan 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
117 Sai Ramesh 5 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
118 Sai Charan Pokala 5 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
119 Sai Vinod Vangavolu 4 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
120 Saiteja Bellamkonda 2 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
121 Sajindas D 2 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
122 Saketh Mysa 2 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
123 Samir Doshi 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
124 Sampath Reddy 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
125 Sandeep Pendru 6 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
126 Santhosh Ram 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
127 Saqib Ahmed 4 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
128 Satheesh Bommavaram 4 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
129 Sathish Sekar 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
130 Sathishkumar Srinivasan 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
131 Satish Nimmala 1 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
132 Shanmugamoorthy Gnanaprakasam 3 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
133 Shiva Shankar Komari 6 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
134 Shiva Vamsi Gudivada 2 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
135 Siddartha Revur 4 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
136 Sirish Nukala 2 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
137 Siva Palanimanaikkam 2 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
138 Sravan Pala 4 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
139 Srikanth Javvadi 1 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
140 Srikanth Ramidi 4 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
141 Srini Chinnakonda 2 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
142 Sudhakar Reddy 2 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
143 Sudhakar Vallepu 3 Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament Ucc DCC Tape ball tournament
144 Sugu Pendru 3 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
145 Sunil Chinna 3 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
146 Sunil Goli 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
147 Sunil Netyam 1 Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament Starlets DCC Tape ball tournament
148 Suresh Kuchibhatla 3 Cct DCC Tape ball tournament Cct DCC Tape ball tournament
149 Suri A 2 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
150 Syamsundar Vuyyala 5 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
151 Upendran Chandrababu 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
152 Vamsi Madduluri 2 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
153 Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya 6 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
154 Varun Aaroju 1 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
155 Varun Chandrala 4 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
156 Varun Narvaneni 3 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
157 Varun Tatineni 1 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
158 Vasanth Venkataraj 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
159 Venkat Peddireddy 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
160 Venkata Siva Kanth Avagadda 1 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament
161 Venky Muthukumar 3 Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament Csk Amigos DCC Tape ball tournament
162 Venu Kumar Reddy Sama 4 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
163 Vignesh Rg 1 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
164 Vijayaraghavan Rengasamy 1 Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Sambavam Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
165 Vijaybhaskar Reddy Tupili 3 Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament Gully Boys DCC Tape ball tournament
166 Vikram Goli 4 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
167 Vinay Nunna 4 Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament Samsqa Strikers DCC Tape ball tournament
168 Vineel Reddy 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
169 Vishal Doshi 2 Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament Pcc Trinethra DCC Tape ball tournament
170 Vishal Kumar Matangi 4 V7 DCC Tape ball tournament V7 DCC Tape ball tournament
171 Vishnu Sri 3 Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament Galaxy DCC Tape ball tournament
172 Viswa Thamatam 4 Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament Pines Bad Boyz DCC Tape ball tournament
173 Yadesh Kasaramoni 3 Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament Cfa DCC Tape ball tournament