CricClubs Powers ICC Men's T20 World Cup On-Ground Scoreboard!
Learn More
x
GameStats
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Teams
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
Noordheuwel U14 50 overs Series
Fairland Aandreeks 22
Noordheuwel U14 T20 2023
JHB West 2022
LPL Games 2023
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
Log in
Register
Schedule: All Series
All Series
All Series
Noordheuwel U14 50 overs Series
Fairland Aandreeks 22
Noordheuwel U14 T20 2023
JHB West 2022
LPL Games 2023
Helderkruin Nag Reeks
Jozi Cup 2023
Ligga 2022
LPL 23
Toer 2022
Abel JHB Festival
Games
Gauteng-West
LPL 2021
LPL 2022 U13
JHB West Dev 2022
Kenmare XI 2022
Regional Festival
Fairlands Aandreeks
Fairlamds Aand reeks 21
Wanderers Winter League
JHB West 21
2021 1ste Span
2021 2de Span
2021 U11
2021 U10
2021 U9
JHB West U10
JHB West U9
Fairlands Series
U10 Ligga
U10 Toer
Ligga U9
Junior Cricket League
All Teams
All Teams
Affies
Affies
Bank All Star U13
Bank All Star U13
Bank All Stars
Big Bom Lanasia
Big Bom Lenasia U14
Brevis X1
Bryanston
Bryanston
Cats U13
Cavalier Cats
Cavalier Cats 21
Celestial Knights
Celestial Knights 21
Celestial Knights U13
Celestial Knights U13
Constantia Kloof
Constantia Primary 1st
CP
CR Swart
Curro
Curro Krugersdorp
Delfos Cats
Delfos Cubs
Dr Havenga 1st
DR Havinga
DR Havinga 1ste
DR Havinga 2de
DR Havinga U10 A
DR Havinga U9 A
Dr Malan Juniors
Dr Malan Juniors
Fairlands 1st
Fairlands 1st
Fairlands 1st
Fairlands 1st
Fairlands 1st
Florida
Florida 1st
Florida 1ste
Florida 2de
Florida U10
Florida U11
Florida U9
Fontainebleau 1st
Fonties
GAUTENG EAST (1)
GAUTENG EAST (2)
Gauteng East 1
Gauteng East 2
GAUTENG NORTH
Gauteng North Regional
Gauteng South Regionals
GAUTENG WEST (1)
GAUTENG WEST (2)
GAUTENG WEST (2)
GAUTENG WEST Blue
GAUTENG WEST Red
Gauteng West Regional
GAUTENG WEST U12 (1)
GAUTENG WEST U12 (1)
GAUTENG WEST U12 (2)
GM Old Edwardians
Grey Kollege
GW 0/11 Swart
GW Rooi
GW U9
Hawks U13
Helderkruin
Helderkruin
Helderkruin
Helderkruin 1st
Helderkruin 1st
Helderkruin 1st
Helderkruin 2de
Helpmekaar
Helpmekaar
Helpmekaar
Hennopspark
Highveld Thunder 21
Horison
Horison
Horison 1st
Horison 1st
Horison 1ste
Horison 2de
Horison U10
Horison U11
Horison U9
Jeppe
Jeppe
Jeppe 0/14A
Jeppe 0/14A
Jeppe Quandum U-12
Jeppe U14
Jhb Far North
JHB FAR NORTH (2)
JHB FAR NORTH (3)
JHB FAR NORTH (3)
Jhb Far North 1
Jhb Far North 4
JHB North
JHB North
JHB North
JHB North
JHB NORTH EAST (1)
JHB NORTH EAST (2)
JHB NW
JHB NW 1
JHB NW U12 1
JHB NW U12 2
JHB South
JHB South
JHB South
JHB South
Jhb West
JHB West 22
JHB West 22
JHB West Arende
JHB West Eagles U12
JHB West Falcons
JHB West Falke U12
JHB West u10
JHB West U10
JHB West U13 Falcons
Jozi Warriors
Kagiso
Kempton Park
Kempton Park
Kenmare XI
Kenmare XI
KES
KES
Khosa
Kollegepark
Kragbron
Krugersdorp Noord 1ste
Kruinpark U13
Kruinsig
Kwena
Kwena
Leeuwenhof
Lynwood
Maragon
Menlopark
Monnas 0/14A
Monnas 0/14A
Monument
Mooirivier
Muldersdrift 1st
Mullies
Mzansi Hawks
Mzansi Hawks 21
Noordheuwel O/14A
Noordheuwel O/14A
Nories Juniors
Northcliff
Orion 1stes
PAV Soweto Pioneers U14
Pirates
Potch u13
Powerplay Cricket Academy Powerplay U12
Proteapark U13
Pta-Oos U13
Queensland Griffins
Queensland Griffins U13
Queensland Griffins U13
RAM
RAM 1st
RAM 1st
Ranburg Leopards
Randfontein
Randhart
Rigevale
Rissiville U13
Roodekrans
Roodekrans
Roodekrans
Roodekrans
Roodekrans
Roodekrans 1st
Roodekrans 1st
Roodekrans 1st
Roodekrans 1st
Roodekrans 1ste
Roodekrans 1ste
Roodekrans 1ste
Roodekrans 1ste
Roodekrans 2de
Roodekrans U10 A
Roodekrans U11
Roodekrans U12
Roodekrans U13
Roodekrans U9 A
Roodepoort Blue
Roodepoort Red
Rowlin Cricket Academy U-12
Sedibeng
Sedibeng
Sedibeng (1)
Sedibeng U10
Sedibeng U12 (1)
Sedibeng U12 (2)
Sporting Supermen
St Albans
St Albans
St Davids
St Davids
St Johns U14/A
St Johns U14/A
St Stithians
St Stithians
Steyn City
Steyn City
Stokes X1
Supermen U13
Tabazimbi
Tasmanian Devils
Tasmanian Devils
Tasmanian Devils
Trinity
Trinity House Little Falls
Trinity House Little Falls
Trinity House Rand Park
Trinity Little Falls 1st
Trinity Rand Park 1st
Trinity Randpark
Trinity Randpark
Tygerpoort U13
Unika
Univeritas
Wanderers
Wanderers U-12
Warriors U13
Weltevreden Park
Weltevreden Park
Weltevreden Park 1st
Weltevreden Park 1st
Western Warriors U-12
Wits Sedp Gold U14
All Grounds
All Grounds
Veld 6
Louw Geldenhuys
QUEENS HIGH Johan Lo
Mavericks
Laerskool Helderkrui
Laerskool Millennium
Hoërskool Bastion
KING EDWARD VII John
Florida
Veld 5
Horison
Roodekrans
Veld 3
QUEENS HIGH Hostel 1
QUEENS HIGH Hostel 2
L/s Vyheidsmonument
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to