1 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
30/06/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 1st XI |
Jaguars 1st XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
30/06/24 |
9:00 AM |
Tigers 1st XI |
Pumas 1st XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
30/06/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
4 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
01/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
02/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
02/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
02/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers B |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
02/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
03/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
03/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Zeta Irregulars C |
MF |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
03/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
John Wills |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
04/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
St Martins |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
04/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
04/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
TENN Wanderers A |
CF |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
05/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
06/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Grainville |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
06/07/24 |
11:30 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
07/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Pumas 1st XI |
Lions 1st XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
07/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 1st XI |
Tigers 1st XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
07/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Rovermites |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
07/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
08/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
PS |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Senior Men v RAF 2024 |
|
League |
08/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey |
RAF Mens XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Senior Men v RAF 2024 |
|
League |
09/07/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey |
RAF Mens XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
09/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
09/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
St Martins |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
09/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
10/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
10/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
TENN Wanderers B |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
10/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
11/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
11/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
PS |
Peter Finch |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
11/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
St Martins |
CF |
Haisam Azeem |
Ben Wentzel |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
11/07/24 |
06:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
Andy Bisson |
|
35 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
12/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Zeta Irregulars B |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
13/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
CF |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
13/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
14/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 2nd XI |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
14/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Tigers 2nd XI |
Pumas 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
14/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
14/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
Rovermites |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
15/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
16/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
16/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Ravenscroft Independents |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
16/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
16/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
TENN Wanderers A |
CF |
John Wills |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
17/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
17/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
St Martins |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
17/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Paul Robinson |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
18/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Cobo Cobo |
Cobo Cobo |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
18/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Peter Finch |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
20/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
20/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
20/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
21/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 1st XI |
Pumas 1st XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
21/07/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 1st XI |
Tigers 1st XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
21/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
21/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
CF |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
22/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Darrin Bellingham |
Steve Waldrom |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
22/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
St Martins |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
22/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
23/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
23/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
23/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
24/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
24/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
John Wills |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
25/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
27/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Farmers |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
27/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
27/07/24 |
10:45 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
28/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
28/07/24 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
29/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
30/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
30/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
30/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
John Wills |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
31/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
31/07/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Zeta Irregulars B |
CF |
Mark Savage |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
01/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
TENN Wanderers A |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
03/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
03/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
03/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Grainville |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
04/08/24 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Rovermites |
PS |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
04/08/24 |
12:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
CF |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
06/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
06/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
07/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
07/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
10/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
10/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
Grainville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Dominion GCA Cup |
|
Qualifier |
10/08/24 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Dominion GCA Cup |
|
Qualifier |
10/08/24 |
3:30 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
11/08/24 |
09:00 AM |
Pumas 2nd XI |
Lions 2nd XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
11/08/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
Tigers 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
11/08/24 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
11/08/24 |
12:00 PM |
Rovermites |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
13/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
14/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
14/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
TENN Wanderers A |
PS |
John Wills |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
15/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
17/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
17/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Grainville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Dominion GCA Cup |
|
Qualifier |
17/08/24 |
11:00 AM |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Dominion GCA Cup |
|
Final |
17/08/24 |
3:30 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
PS |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
18/08/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
Pumas 2nd XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
18/08/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 2nd XI |
Tigers 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
18/08/24 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
19/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Martin Tolcher |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
20/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
John Wills |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
22/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
Peter Finch |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
22/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Zeta Irregulars B |
MF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
24/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
24/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
27/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
TENN Wanderers A |
Varendes |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
29/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
29/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
30/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Zeta Irregulars B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
30/08/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
Final |
31/08/24 |
10:45 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
29/06/24 |
11:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
29/06/24 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
28/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
123 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
28/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
PS |
Jon Beck |
Louis Day |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
27/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
Owen Brock |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
27/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
27/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
26/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
26/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
St Martins |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
26/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
25/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
25/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
25/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Zeta Irregulars A |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
24/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Zeta Irregulars B |
PS |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
24/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Inter Insular T20 2024 |
|
League |
23/06/24 |
12:00 PM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Jersey |
Carl Brooks |
|
Robert Thomson |
Mike de Haaff |
Bob O'Brien |
136 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
23/06/24 |
12:00 PM |
Rovermites |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
|
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
23/06/24 |
09:00 AM |
Pumas 2nd XI |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
23/06/24 |
09:00 AM |
Tigers 2nd XI |
Lions 2nd XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Inter Insular T20 2024 |
|
League |
22/06/24 |
3:00 PM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Jersey |
Mike Kinder |
|
Robert Thomson |
Bob O'Brien |
Luke Le Tissier |
140 |
Inter Insular T20 2024 |
|
League |
22/06/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
|
Martin Tolcher |
|
Robert Thomson |
Mike de Haaff |
Luke Le Tissier |
141 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
20/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
19/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
19/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers B |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
19/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Channel Islands Over 50s |
|
League |
19/06/24 |
10:00 AM |
CI Over 50s |
Hampsire O50s |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Phil Mellon |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
Mark Latter |
146 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
18/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
18/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
St Martins |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
18/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
18/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Ravenscroft Independents |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
17/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
17/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
16/06/24 |
9:00 AM |
Pumas 1st XI |
Jaguars 1st XI |
Blanchelande |
Salemites Salemites |
Salemites Salemites |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
16/06/24 |
9:00 AM |
Tigers 1st XI |
Lions 1st XI |
KGV |
Independents Independents |
Independents Independents |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Belasko Channel Island League 2024 |
|
League |
15/06/24 |
10:45 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
14/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
13/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Peter Finch |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
13/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Zeta Irregulars C |
KGV |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
13/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
St Martins |
TENN Wanderers B |
MF |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
12/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
12/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Tony Curr |
Adam Giles |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
12/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
11/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Paul Robinson |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
11/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
philip Smith |
Niel Krastin |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
11/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
11/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Zeta Irregulars A |
PS |
Martin Tolcher |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
10/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
CF |
Strollers Strollers |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
09/06/24 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
Peter Finch |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
09/06/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 2nd XI |
Pumas 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
09/06/24 |
09:00 AM |
Tigers 2nd XI |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
06/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
06/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers B |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
PS |
St Martins |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
06/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
05/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Zeta Irregulars B |
CF |
John Wills |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
05/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
05/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Paul Robinson |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
04/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
TENN Wanderers A |
CF |
John Wills |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
04/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
St Martins |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
04/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
04/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
03/06/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Peter Finch |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
03/06/24 |
06:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
02/06/24 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
Practice |
02/06/24 |
12:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Jersey U15's |
CF |
|
Stuart Hodgson |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
01/06/24 |
2:30 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
01/06/24 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
31/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
John Wills |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
KGV |
Griffins Griffins |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
30/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
MF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
30/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
TENN Wanderers B |
PS |
TJ Ozanne |
Jonathan Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
MCC tour 2024 |
|
Practice |
29/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
192 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
29/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
29/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Matt Southwell |
Dean Moulder |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
29/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Buxted CC |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
195 |
MCC tour 2024 |
|
Practice |
29/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
28/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
28/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Zeta Irregulars C |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
28/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Buxted CC |
KGV |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
199 |
MCC tour 2024 |
|
Practice |
28/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
MCC XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
27/05/24 |
3:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Buxted CC |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
201 |
MCC tour 2024 |
|
Practice |
27/05/24 |
1:30 PM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
202 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
Final |
26/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
Guernsey U13s |
King's College 11A |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
203 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
25/05/24 |
2:30 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Guernsey Under 11's |
|
Final |
25/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
Guernsey U11's |
King's College 11B |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
25/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
23/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
John Wills |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
23/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
22/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
TENN Wanderers A |
CF |
Owen Brock |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
22/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
22/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
21/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Zeta Irregulars B |
CF |
John Wills |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
21/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
St Martins |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
21/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 1 |
League |
21/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
20/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
PS |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
19/05/24 |
12:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
19/05/24 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1st XI |
CF |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
19/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Lions 1st XI |
Pumas 1st XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
19/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Tigers 1st XI |
Jaguars 1st XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
18/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
18/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
17/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
17/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers A |
Zeta Irregulars B |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
16/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Peter Finch |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
16/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
16/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
TENN Wanderers B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Eliminators |
Final |
15/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
15/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
15/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
St Martins |
MF |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Eliminators |
Semi Final |
14/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
TENN Wanderers/Rovers |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Eliminators |
Semi Final |
14/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Eliminators |
3rd Position |
13/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
13/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Drop The L Strollers |
CF |
St Martins |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
States School Cricket |
|
League |
13/05/24 |
3:45 PM |
Blanchelande |
State Jets |
Blanchelande |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
12/05/24 |
12:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2nd XI |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
12/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 2nd XI |
Lions 2nd XI |
MFN |
Adam Martel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
ANT Junior League 2024 2nd Division |
|
League |
12/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Pumas 2nd XI |
Tigers 2nd XI |
MF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
11/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
CF |
Martin Tolcher |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
11/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
10/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Zeta Irregulars C |
KGV |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
10/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Ben Maxton |
Ryan Levy |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
10/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
St Martins |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
CF |
Strollers Strollers |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
08/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 2 |
League |
08/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
08/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
TENN Wanderers B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
07/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Owen Brock |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
07/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 1 |
League |
07/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
TENN Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
07/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
Women's Bilateral T20I's |
|
League |
06/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
Guernsey Women |
IOM Women's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
251 |
Women's Bilateral T20I's |
|
League |
05/05/24 |
3:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
IOM Women's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
252 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
05/05/24 |
12:00 PM |
Rovermites |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
KGV |
Owen Brock |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Women's Bilateral T20I's |
|
League |
05/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
IOM Women's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
254 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
05/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Jaguars 1st XI |
Lions 1st XI |
MFN |
Jamie Nussbaumer |
Ollie Nightingale |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
ANT Junior League 2024 1st Division |
|
League |
05/05/24 |
09:00 AM |
Pumas 1st XI |
Tigers 1st XI |
MF |
Josh Butler |
William Peatfield |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
04/05/24 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
04/05/24 |
10:30 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
03/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
03/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 3 |
PS |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
02/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 2 |
TENN Wanderers A |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
01/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
CF |
John Wills |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 2 |
League |
01/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Zeta Irregulars A |
PS |
Paul Robinson |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 1 |
League |
01/05/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
TENN Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
01/05/24 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MFN |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
30/04/24 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
TENN Wanderers B |
CF |
Mike De Haaff |
Mark Clapham |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 2 |
League |
29/04/24 |
06:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Peter Finch |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 2 |
League |
29/04/24 |
06:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Dominion Spring Cup |
Dominion Spring Cup Group 1 |
League |
29/04/24 |
06:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
29/04/24 |
06:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Ciaran McGann |
Mike Couldridge |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
States School Cricket |
|
League |
29/04/24 |
3:30 PM |
Blanchelande |
State Jets |
Blanchelande |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
271 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Bowl |
League |
28/04/24 |
12:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Elizabeth College Dev XI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (20) |
League |
27/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1st XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
Dominion Weekend Leagues |
Dominion Weekend Championship (40) |
League |
27/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1st XI |
TENN Wanderers Irregulars 1st XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
Dominion Evening Leagues |
Dominion Evening League 3 |
League |
24/04/24 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars C |
St Martins |
KGV |
Wayne Blatchford |
Chris Gnapp |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
22/04/24 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
Guernsey U13s |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
276 |
Under 19 Fixtures |
|
League |
21/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
277 |
Ireland Academy Series |
|
League |
20/04/24 |
3:00 PM |
GCB XI |
Ireland Academy XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
278 |
Ireland Academy Series |
|
League |
20/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
Ireland Academy XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
279 |
Ireland Academy Series |
|
League |
19/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
Ireland Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
Mike de Haaff |
|
280 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (50) |
|
League |
14/04/24 |
10:30 AM |
GCB XI |
Somerset Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Owen Brock |
|
|
|
Sarah Ball |
|
281 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (50) |
|
League |
13/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Peter Finch |
|
|
|
Mike de Haaff |
|
282 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (20) |
|
League |
12/04/24 |
4:15 PM |
GCB XI |
Somerset Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
283 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (20) |
|
League |
12/04/24 |
1:15 PM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
284 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (20) |
|
League |
12/04/24 |
10:15 AM |
Hampshire Academy XI |
Somerset Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
285 |
Cornerstone Academy Series (50) |
|
League |
11/04/24 |
3:30 PM |
Hampshire Academy XI |
Somerset Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
08/04/24 |
2:08 PM |
Academy North 13's |
Guernsey U13s |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
07/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U13s |
Academy North 13's |
CF |
Peter Finch |
Andy Bisson |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
07/04/24 |
10:00 AM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Academy North |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
06/04/24 |
3:00 PM |
Guernsey U13s |
Guernsey U13s |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
06/04/24 |
2:30 PM |
Guernsey U13s |
Academy North 13's |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
06/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U13s |
Academy North 13's |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
06/04/24 |
11:00 AM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Academy North |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Paul Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
Guernsey Under 13's |
|
League |
05/04/24 |
3:45 PM |
Guernsey U13s |
Academy North 13's |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
CBO Guernsey Academy Series |
|
League |
05/04/24 |
12:00 PM |
CBO Guernsey Academy |
Academy North |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
Under 16 Tour |
|
Final |
28/03/24 |
11:20 AM |
Guernsey U16's |
Ormskirk U16 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
01/09/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
KGV |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
29/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
KGV |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
28/08/23 |
2:00 PM |
Austria Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
28/08/23 |
9:00 AM |
Austria Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
27/08/23 |
4:00 PM |
Austria Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
27/08/23 |
10:00 AM |
Austria Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
Final |
26/08/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Grainville |
Carl Brooks |
Martin Tolcher |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
306 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
Salemites Salemites |
Salemites Salemites |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
23/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
23/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
Under 16 Tour |
|
League |
23/08/23 |
10:30 AM |
Ormskirk U16 |
Guernsey U16's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
Under 15 Fixtures |
|
League |
23/08/23 |
10:30 AM |
Ormskirk CC |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
KGV |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
Under 16 Tour |
|
League |
22/08/23 |
10:30 AM |
Didsbury CC |
Guernsey U16's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Under 15 Fixtures |
|
League |
22/08/23 |
10:30 AM |
Northern CC |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Under 16 Tour |
|
League |
21/08/23 |
11:00 AM |
Pro Cricket Academies U16 |
Guernsey U16's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Under 15 Fixtures |
|
League |
21/08/23 |
11:00 AM |
Wallasey CC |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
20/08/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
20/08/23 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
Veterans XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
19/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
19/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
18/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
17/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
17/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
15/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
14/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Vagabonds |
CF |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
13/08/23 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
12/08/23 |
11:00 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
12/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
12/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
11/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
11/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
10/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
PS |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
10/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
John Wills |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
09/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
09/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
09/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
08/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
08/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
08/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
07/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
07/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
06/08/23 |
12:00 PM |
Veterans XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
05/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
FB1 |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
05/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
05/08/23 |
10:45 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
04/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Optimists 3 |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
04/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
KGV |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
03/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
03/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Optimists 2 |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
03/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
02/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
02/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
02/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
01/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
2mi Wanderers B |
PS |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
01/08/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
31/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
CF |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2023 |
|
League |
31/07/23 |
10:00 AM |
Headway |
MUG |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
30/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
30/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
29/07/23 |
10:45 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
Heath Kearns |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
29/07/23 |
10:45 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
28/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
John Wills |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
League |
28/07/23 |
1:05 PM |
Guernsey U13's |
Dorset U12's |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
League |
28/07/23 |
10:30 AM |
Guernsey U13's |
Dorset U12's |
CF |
Andy Bisson |
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
371 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
2mi Wanderers A |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
27/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
26/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
League |
26/07/23 |
10:00 AM |
Guernsey U13's |
Dorset U12's |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
25/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
Guernsey U13's |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
25/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
League |
25/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U13's |
Dorset U12's |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
24/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
League |
24/07/23 |
3:00 PM |
Guernsey U13's |
Dorset U12's |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2023 |
|
Practice |
24/07/23 |
1:40 PM |
MUG |
Headway |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2023 |
|
League |
24/07/23 |
10:00 AM |
MUG |
Headway |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
23/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
23/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
Veterans XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
22/07/23 |
2:30 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
22/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
Grainville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
22/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
PS |
John Wills |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
22/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
21/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Optimists 2 |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
Independents Independents |
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
20/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
20/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
2mi Wanderers A |
PS |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
20/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
19/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
18/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
18/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
18/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
17/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
16/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
15/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
15/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Les Quennevais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
15/07/23 |
10:45 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
14/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
13/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
12/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
Under 11 Fixtures |
|
League |
12/07/23 |
10:00 AM |
Guernsey U11's |
California U10's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
11/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Under 11 Fixtures |
|
League |
11/07/23 |
10:00 AM |
Worcestershire U10's |
Guernsey U11's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
10/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Under 11 Fixtures |
|
League |
10/07/23 |
10:30 AM |
Guernsey U11's |
Northamptonshire U10's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
09/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
08/07/23 |
9:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
08/07/23 |
9:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Cobo Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
07/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
06/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
05/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
05/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
04/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Vagabonds |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
04/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
04/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Wanderers/Rovers |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
04/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
03/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
03/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
03/07/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
02/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
02/07/23 |
12:00 PM |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
02/07/23 |
9:00 AM |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
02/07/23 |
9:00 AM |
Griffins Juniors |
Cobo Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Guernsey Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/07/23 |
11:00 PM |
Parkinsons (Ravenscroft) |
MUG |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Guernsey Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/07/23 |
3:15 PM |
MUG |
Headway |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
01/07/23 |
11:00 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
EC 2023 Fixtures |
|
League |
30/06/23 |
10:30 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Victoria College |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
29/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
29/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
29/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Guernsey Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
29/06/23 |
5:30 PM |
Parkinsons (Ravenscroft) |
Headway |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
28/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
27/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Under 11 Fixtures |
|
Practice |
26/06/23 |
4:00 PM |
Guernsey U11's |
Guernsey U13's |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
Qualifier |
25/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
Jersey Women |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Stuart Hodgson |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
25/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
25/06/23 |
09:00 AM |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
25/06/23 |
09:00 AM |
Griffins Juniors |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
Qualifier |
24/06/23 |
3:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
Jersey Women |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Stuart Hodgson |
|
|
|
Mike de Haaff |
|
457 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
Qualifier |
24/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Jersey Women |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Stuart Hodgson |
|
|
|
Mike de Haaff |
|
458 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
24/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
Grainville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
24/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
24/06/23 |
10:45 AM |
Farmers Caesareans 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
23/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
2mi Wanderers B |
PS |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
EC 2023 Fixtures |
|
League |
23/06/23 |
10:00 AM |
Victoria College |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
22/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
22/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
|
John Wills |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
465 |
CI Over 50s |
|
League |
22/06/23 |
1:30 PM |
CO Over 50s |
Somerset O50s |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/06/23 |
6:00 AM |
Optimists 3 |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
21/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
21/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
21/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
20/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
20/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
20/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Optimists 2 |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
20/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
18/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Veterans XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
18/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
Under 15 Fixtures |
|
Final |
17/06/23 |
1:00 PM |
Guernsey U15's |
Bishops Stortford XI |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
17/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Rathbones OV's 1stXI |
ATF St Ouen Springfield 1stXI |
FB1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
17/06/23 |
10:45 AM |
RGA Walkovers SCF 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Grainville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
15/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
15/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
15/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
14/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
14/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
14/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
13/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
13/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
13/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Zeta Irregulars A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
12/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
12/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
12/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
11/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Veterans XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
11/06/23 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
11/06/23 |
09:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
11/06/23 |
09:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
10/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
10/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
09/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
09/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
08/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
08/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
08/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
07/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
07/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
07/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
3rd Position |
06/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
Final |
06/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
06/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
06/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
06/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
05/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Under 11 Fixtures |
|
Final |
04/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U11's |
Jersey U11's |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Under 13 Fixtures |
|
Final |
04/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U13's |
Jersey U13's |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Under 15 Fixtures |
|
Final |
04/06/23 |
10:45 AM |
Jersey U15's |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
03/06/23 |
3:45 PM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
03/06/23 |
11:45 AM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
03/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
03/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
02/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
02/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
02/06/23 |
5:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
02/06/23 |
1:00 PM |
Guernsey Women |
RAF Women's XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
01/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
01/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
01/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
01/06/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
MCC 50ovs 2023 |
|
League |
01/06/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
31/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
CF |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
MCC T20 2023 |
|
League |
31/05/23 |
3:00 PM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
MCC T20 2023 |
|
League |
31/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
EC 2023 Fixtures |
|
Final |
30/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
MCC XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
539 |
Friendlies 2023 |
|
Practice |
29/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U15's |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
540 |
Belasko CI Cricket League |
|
League |
27/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
25/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
25/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
25/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
24/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Zeta Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
23/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
23/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
PS |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
23/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wheeler Developments Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
22/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
21/05/23 |
12:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
21/05/23 |
09:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
21/05/23 |
09:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Cobo Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
20/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
20/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
18/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins D |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 4 |
League |
18/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars D |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Final |
18/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
17/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
Martin Tolcher |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Final |
16/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Mark Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
15/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Final |
15/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
14/05/23 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
14/05/23 |
12:00 PM |
Rovers/Salemites XI |
Veterans XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
09:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
14/05/23 |
09:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
13/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
13/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
Heath Kearns |
|
|
|
|
Gina Kearns |
|
578 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
12/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
|
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
12/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
11/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
PS |
John Wills |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Semi Final |
11/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
10/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
Independents Independents |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Semi Final |
10/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
07/05/23 |
4:30 PM |
Taunton Deane Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
585 |
Guernsey Women's Fixtures |
|
League |
07/05/23 |
1:15 PM |
Somerset Stragglers Women |
Guernsey Women |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferbrache |
|
586 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
07/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
06/05/23 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Salemites |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
05/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
04/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Optimists 3 |
MF |
Vagabonds |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
04/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
John Wills |
Irregulars Irregulars |
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Eliminator |
04/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
03/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
03/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
2mi Wanderers B |
PS |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
03/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
CF |
Chris Hurley |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
03/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 2 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
02/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 1 80 |
Eliminator |
02/05/23 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2023 |
|
League |
30/04/23 |
9:00 PM |
Cobo Juniors |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Bowl |
League |
30/04/23 |
12:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stXI |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
29/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stXI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2023 |
Championship |
League |
29/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
Heath Kearns |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
Gina Kearns |
|
603 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/04/23 |
6:00 PM |
Guernsey Post Salemites |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
KGV |
2mi Wanderers B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
27/04/23 |
6:00 PM |
Optimists 3 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
KGV |
Rovers Rovers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/04/23 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
KGV |
Strollers Strollers |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/04/23 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Vagabonds |
CF |
Optimists 3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2023 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/04/23 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Drop The L Strollers |
KGV |
Griffins Griffins |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
Hampshire Academy T20 Tour |
|
Practice |
23/04/23 |
12:00 PM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Hampshire Academy 50ovs Tour |
|
Practice |
22/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
Hampshire Academy 50ovs Tour |
|
Practice |
21/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
Hampshire Academy T20 Tour |
|
Practice |
20/04/23 |
4:30 PM |
GCB XI |
Hampshire Academy XI |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
April Schools Tour T20 |
|
Practice |
14/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
St Edwards XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
April Schools Tour T20 |
|
Practice |
14/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College XI |
Queens College XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
April Schools Tour 50ovs |
|
Practice |
13/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
St Edwards XI |
Queens College XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
April Schools Tour 50ovs |
|
Practice |
12/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College XI |
Queens College XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
April Schools Tour 50ovs |
|
Practice |
12/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
GCB XI |
St Edwards XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
April Schools Tour T20 |
|
Practice |
11/04/23 |
11:00 AM |
Elizabeth College XI |
St Edwards XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
Under 19 Inter Insular |
|
Final |
03/09/22 |
10:45 AM |
Jersey Under 19's |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Farmers |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
619 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
31/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Paul Buckle |
|
|
null |
|
|
620 |
Elizabeth College |
|
Final |
31/08/22 |
12:30 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Over 45's |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
621 |
Elizabeth College |
|
Final |
27/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Old Elizabethans |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
622 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
623 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
624 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Final |
25/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
625 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2022 |
|
League |
25/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
626 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
25/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
627 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
628 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/08/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
CF |
Wanderers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
629 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Final |
24/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
CF |
Mike Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
630 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Final |
24/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
631 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2022 |
|
League |
24/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
632 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
24/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
633 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
EC/Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
634 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Eliminator |
23/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
635 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
23/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
636 |
Carey Olsen Colts 2022 |
|
League |
23/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
637 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
23/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
638 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
23/08/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
639 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
22/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
John Wills |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
640 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
641 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
21/08/22 |
12:00 PM |
Salemites 1stXI |
Rovers 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
642 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
21/08/22 |
12:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
643 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Irregulars C Irregulars C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
644 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
645 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
646 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Eliminator |
18/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
647 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
18/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
MF |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
648 |
Liverpool U13 Tour |
|
League |
18/08/22 |
2:30 PM |
Guernsey U13's |
Liverpool U13's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
649 |
Liverpool U13 Tour |
|
League |
18/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Liverpool U13's |
Guernsey U13's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
650 |
Under 15 Liverpool Tour |
|
League |
18/08/22 |
10:30 AM |
Liverpool U15's |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
651 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
18/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Salemites |
PS |
Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
652 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Eliminator |
17/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
653 |
Under 15 Liverpool Tour |
|
Final |
17/08/22 |
4:00 PM |
Didsbury CC |
Guernsey U15's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
654 |
Liverpool U13 Tour |
|
League |
17/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey U13's |
Combined Northern XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
655 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
656 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
Eliminator |
16/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Dave Wallen |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
657 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
16/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
PS |
Praveen Kailash |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
658 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
16/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
CF |
John Wills |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
659 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/08/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
660 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Richard Veillard |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
661 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
14/08/22 |
08:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
662 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
14/08/22 |
12:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
663 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth GCA Cup |
Final |
13/08/22 |
11:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
664 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
Final |
12/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Salemites |
Vagabonds |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
665 |
ICC U19 Qualifiers 2022 |
|
League |
11/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Italy U19 |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
Semi Final |
10/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Salemites |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
667 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
Semi Final |
10/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
668 |
ICC U19 Qualifiers 2022 |
|
League |
09/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Norway U19 |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
ICC U19 Qualifiers 2022 |
|
League |
08/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Italy U19 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
07/08/22 |
10:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
671 |
ICC U19 Qualifiers 2022 |
|
League |
06/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey Under 19's |
Germany U19 |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
ICC U19 Qualifiers 2022 |
|
League |
05/08/22 |
TBD |
Guernsey Under 19's |
France U19 |
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
02/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
674 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
02/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
2mi Wanderers A |
CF |
Mark Savage |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
675 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
02/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
676 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
01/08/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
null |
|
|
677 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
31/07/22 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Rovers 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
678 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
30/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
679 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
29/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
680 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
29/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
|
|
null |
|
|
681 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
28/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
|
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
682 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/07/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Irregulars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
683 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Vagabonds |
PS |
St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
684 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
null |
|
|
685 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
686 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
EC/Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
687 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
26/07/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
PS |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
null |
|
|
688 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
25/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Salemites |
PS |
Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
689 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
24/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Salemites 1stXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
690 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
24/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
691 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
22/07/22 |
11:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
692 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
22/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
693 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Wanderers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
694 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
695 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
21/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
696 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
21/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
697 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
21/07/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
null |
|
|
698 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
20/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Salemites |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
CF |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
699 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
20/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
700 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
20/07/22 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
701 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
20/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
702 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
703 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
19/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
704 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
19/07/22 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
705 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
19/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Drop The L Strollers |
Drop The L Strollers |
|
|
null |
|
|
706 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
18/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Dave Wallen |
|
|
null |
|
|
707 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
17/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Rovers 1stXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
708 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
17/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Salemites 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
709 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
15/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Salemites |
MF |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
710 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
711 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
15/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
712 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
14/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
CF |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
713 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
14/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
2mi Wanderers A |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
714 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
14/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
715 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
13/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
CF |
Dave Wallen |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
716 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
13/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
717 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
13/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
718 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
12/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
719 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
12/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
720 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
12/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
CF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
721 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
11/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
2mi Wanderers B |
PS |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
null |
|
|
722 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
10/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
723 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
10/07/22 |
12:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
724 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth GCA Cup |
Qualifier |
09/07/22 |
11:00 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
725 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
08/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
726 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
08/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
727 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
08/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Vagabonds |
MF |
St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
728 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
07/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Deane Oxley |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
729 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
07/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
730 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
07/07/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
731 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
06/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
732 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
06/07/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
733 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
734 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
05/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
CF |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
735 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
05/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
John Wills |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
736 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
05/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
737 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
04/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
738 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
04/07/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
739 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
03/07/22 |
11:00 PM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
CF |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
740 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
03/07/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Cobo Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
741 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
02/07/22 |
11:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
742 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
01/07/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Deane Oxley |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
743 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
30/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
744 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
30/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
745 |
Elizabeth College |
|
Final |
30/06/22 |
10:30 AM |
Victoria College |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
746 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
747 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
CF |
Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
748 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
29/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mark Savage |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
749 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
29/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
750 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
29/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
CF |
St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
751 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
28/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
752 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
28/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
753 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
28/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Salemites |
MF |
Irregulars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
754 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
755 |
Bishops Stortford Tour |
|
League |
27/06/22 |
10:00 AM |
Guernsey U17s |
Bishops Stortford 1st XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
756 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
27/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
757 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
26/06/22 |
12:00 PM |
Rovers 1stXI |
Salemites 1stXI |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
758 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
26/06/22 |
11:00 am |
Griffins Juniors |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
759 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
26/06/22 |
9:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
760 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
26/06/22 |
09:00 |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
null |
|
|
761 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
26/06/22 |
12:00PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
762 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
25/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
CF |
Richard Veillard |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
763 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
25/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
KGV |
Chris Hurley |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
764 |
Bishops Stortford Tour |
|
League |
24/06/22 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey U17s |
Bishops Stortford 1st XI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
765 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
KGV |
Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
766 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
24/06/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
767 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
23/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Mark Savage |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
768 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
23/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
769 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
22/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
770 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
22/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
771 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
21/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
2mi Wanderers A |
CF |
John Wills |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
772 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
21/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Praveen Kailash |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
773 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
21/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
774 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
21/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
MF |
Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
775 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
20/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Dave Wallen |
|
|
null |
|
|
776 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
20/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
777 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
19/06/22 |
12:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
CF |
Steve Kail |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
778 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
19/06/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Cobo Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
779 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
19/06/22 |
09:00 |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
780 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
18/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
781 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
782 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
17/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Vagabonds |
PS |
EC/Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
783 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
16/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Deane Oxley |
|
|
null |
|
|
784 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
16/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
785 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Wanderers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
786 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
16/06/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
CF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
787 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
15/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
John Wills |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
788 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
15/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
789 |
Junior Club Friendlies |
|
Practice |
15/06/22 |
4:00 PM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Ecjs XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
CF Scorebox |
|
790 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
15/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
791 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
14/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
792 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
14/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
793 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
14/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
null |
|
|
794 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
13/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Dave Wallen |
|
|
null |
|
|
795 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
12/06/22 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
CF |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
796 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
12/06/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Griffins Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
797 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
12/06/22 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
798 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
12/06/22 |
09:00 |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
Wanderers Wanderers |
Cobo Cobo |
|
|
null |
|
|
799 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
11/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
800 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
11/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
801 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
10/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Salemites |
MF |
Irregulars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
802 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
10/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
803 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
09/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
|
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
804 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
09/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
805 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
09/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
806 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
09/06/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
2mi Wanderers B |
CF |
Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
807 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
08/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
CF |
John Wills |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
808 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
08/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
809 |
Junior Club Friendlies |
|
Practice |
08/06/22 |
4:00 PM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Ecjs XI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
810 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
08/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
|
|
null |
|
|
811 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
07/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
812 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
07/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
813 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
07/06/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
MF |
Jazz Hats Jazz Hats |
Jazz Hats Jazz Hats |
|
|
null |
|
|
814 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
06/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Steve Kail |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
815 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
05/06/22 |
12:30 PM |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Irregulars Irregulars |
Wanderers Wanderers |
|
|
null |
|
|
816 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
05/06/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
817 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
05/06/22 |
08:00 AM |
Griffins Juniors |
Cobo Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
818 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
05/06/22 |
09:00 |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
819 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
05/06/22 |
12:00PM |
Rovers 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
820 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
04/06/22 |
11:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
821 |
Bishops Stortford Tour |
|
League |
02/06/22 |
10:50 AM |
Guernsey U15's |
Bishops Stortford 1st XI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
822 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
01/06/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
823 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
01/06/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
824 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
31/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Bob O'Brien |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
825 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
null |
|
|
826 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Irregulars C Irregulars C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
827 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
31/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Vagabonds |
CF |
St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
828 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
30/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
829 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
830 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 3 |
League |
30/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
PS |
Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
831 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
29/05/22 |
12:30 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
Salemites 1stXI |
CF |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
832 |
MCC Series 2022 |
|
League |
28/05/22 |
3:00 PM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
CF |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
833 |
MCC Series 2022 |
|
League |
28/05/22 |
10:45 AM |
GCB XI |
MCC XI |
CF |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
834 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
27/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
835 |
MCC Series 2022 |
|
League |
27/05/22 |
3:30 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
MCC XI |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
836 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
27/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
837 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
27/05/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
PS |
Optimists Optimists |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
null |
|
|
838 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
26/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
839 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
26/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
840 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
26/05/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Cobo Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
841 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
25/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Salemites |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
842 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
25/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
843 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
24/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
2mi Wanderers A |
PS |
Chris Hurley |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
844 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
24/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
845 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
24/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
null |
|
|
846 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
23/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
847 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
23/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
848 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
22/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
|
|
null |
MFN Scorebox |
|
849 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
22/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Griffins Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
850 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
22/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Cobo Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
851 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
22/05/22 |
12:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
CF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
852 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
22/05/22 |
12:30PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Salemites 1stXI |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
853 |
Kiya.ai T20I Inter Insular Cup |
|
League |
21/05/22 |
3:15 PM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Heath Kearns |
|
|
null |
|
|
854 |
Kiya.ai T20I Inter Insular Cup |
|
League |
21/05/22 |
10:45 AM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Heath Kearns |
|
|
null |
|
|
855 |
Kiya.ai T20I Inter Insular Cup |
|
League |
20/05/22 |
4:00 PM |
Guernsey |
Jersey |
CF |
Heath Kearns |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
856 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
20/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Vagabonds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
857 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
20/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
PS |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
858 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
859 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
19/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
860 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
18/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
861 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
18/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
862 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
18/05/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
CF |
2mi Wanderers B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
863 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
17/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
864 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
17/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
865 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
17/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
866 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 1 |
League |
16/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Praveen Kailash |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
867 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
16/05/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Elizabeth College Elizabeth College |
Elizabeth College Elizabeth College |
|
|
null |
|
|
868 |
U11 Inter Insular |
|
League |
15/05/22 |
11:00 AM |
Jersey U11's |
Guernsey U11's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
869 |
U13 Inter Insular |
|
Final |
15/05/22 |
11:00 AM |
Jersey U13's |
Guernsey U13's |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
870 |
U15 Inter Insular |
|
Final |
15/05/22 |
11:00 AM |
Jersey U15's |
Guernsey U15's |
FB1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
871 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
14/05/22 |
11:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
CF |
Mark Savage |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
872 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
14/05/22 |
11:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
KGV |
Praveen Kailash |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
873 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
13/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
2mi Wanderers A |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
874 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
13/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Deane Oxley |
|
|
null |
|
|
875 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
13/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
876 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
12/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
877 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
12/05/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Salemites |
MF |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
878 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
12/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
Cobo Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
879 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
11/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
880 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
11/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Vagabonds |
MF |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
881 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
11/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
2mi Wanderers B |
CF |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
null |
|
|
882 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2022 |
Evening League 2 |
League |
10/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
John Wills |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
883 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
10/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Drop The L Strollers |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
884 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
10/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
885 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Shield |
League |
08/05/22 |
12:30 PM |
Rovers 1stXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
886 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
08/05/22 |
12:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
CF |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
887 |
Carey Olsen 2nd XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
08/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
888 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
08/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Guernsey Women |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
889 |
Carey Olsen 1st XI Junior League 2022 |
|
League |
08/05/22 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
890 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
07/05/22 |
11:00 PM |
Old Elizabethans Assoc 1stXI |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
891 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Championship |
League |
07/05/22 |
11:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Richard Veillard |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
892 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Final |
06/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
893 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
06/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
MF |
Pilgrims Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
894 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
06/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Elizabeth College Elizabeth College |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
895 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
05/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
MF |
Irregulars Irregulars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
896 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
05/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
2mi Wanderers B |
PS |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
GT St Saviours GT St Saviours |
|
|
null |
|
|
897 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
05/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
John Wills |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
898 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
04/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
899 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
04/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
900 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Semi Final |
03/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
901 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Semi Final |
03/05/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
902 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
03/05/22 |
6:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Vagabonds |
Vagabonds Vagabonds |
|
|
null |
|
|
903 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2022 |
Odey Wealth Bowl Trophy |
League |
01/05/22 |
12:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
904 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Quarter Final |
29/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Ravenscroft Independents B |
KGV |
John Wills |
Deane Oxley |
|
|
null |
|
|
905 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
29/04/22 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 3 |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
PS |
Griffins Griffins |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
906 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Quarter Final |
28/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
907 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
28/04/22 |
6:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
2mi Wanderers B |
|
|
null |
|
|
908 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
27/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
909 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
27/04/22 |
6:00PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Rovers Rovers |
Rovers Rovers |
|
|
null |
|
|
910 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
27/04/22 |
6:00PM |
Salemites |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Strollers Strollers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
911 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Quarter Final |
26/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Steve Kail |
Chris Hurley |
|
|
null |
|
|
912 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL1 100 |
League |
26/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
913 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
26/04/22 |
6:00PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Leonard Curtis Rovers AC |
MF |
Optimists Optimists |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
914 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL2 100 |
Quarter Final |
25/04/22 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
|
|
915 |
Odey Wealth EL100 2022 |
Odey Wealth EL3 100 |
League |
25/04/22 |
6:00PM |
Vagabonds |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
PS |
Cobo Cobo |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
916 |
T20 Warm Up |
|
Practice |
23/04/22 |
11:00 AM |
JB's Team |
Stokesy's Team |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
917 |
Skillz Sport Tour |
|
League |
11/04/22 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Cricket XI |
Skillz Sport |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
918 |
Skillz Sport Tour |
|
League |
10/04/22 |
2:15 PM |
Guernsey Cricket XI |
Skillz Sport |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
919 |
Skillz Sport Tour |
|
League |
10/04/22 |
11:00 AM |
Guernsey Cricket XI |
Skillz Sport |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
Praveen Kailash |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
920 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Bowl |
|
Final |
29/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Rovers 1stXI |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
921 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
Final |
28/08/21 |
3:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
922 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
Final |
28/08/21 |
1:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
923 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Final |
28/08/21 |
11:00 AM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
924 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
27/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Rovers AC |
KGV |
Elizabeth College Elizabeth College |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
925 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
Final |
26/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
926 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
26/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
927 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
26/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
MF |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
928 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
25/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
PS |
Mike Savage |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
929 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
25/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Salemites |
KGV |
Rovers AC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
930 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
24/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
931 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
24/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
2mi Wanderers B |
KGV |
Salemites |
Salemites |
|
|
null |
|
|
932 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
23/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
933 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
23/08/21 |
10:30 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
934 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
22/08/21 |
14:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Salemites |
KGV |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
935 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
22/08/21 |
11:00AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
936 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
21/08/21 |
1:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
KGV |
Wanderers C Wanderers C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
937 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
21/08/21 |
15:30PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Rovers AC |
KGV |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
938 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
21/08/21 |
10:30AM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
KGV |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
939 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
20/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
MF |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mark Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
940 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
19/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
941 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
19/08/21 |
18:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
MF |
Rovers AC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
942 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
19/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Salemites |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
KGV |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
943 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL2 Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
18/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Drop The L Strollers |
PS |
Mark Savage |
Steve Kail |
|
|
null |
|
|
944 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
18/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
null |
|
|
945 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
18/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Wanderers/Rovers |
KGV |
Martin Tolcher |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
946 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 2 |
|
League |
17/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
947 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 1 |
|
League |
17/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
948 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
17/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Rovers AC |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
949 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
17/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
null |
|
|
950 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
16/08/21 |
10:30 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
951 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
16/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
952 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Shield |
League |
15/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
953 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Trophy |
League |
15/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
954 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
GCA Cup |
Final |
14/08/21 |
08:00 AM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
955 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
13/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
Drop The L Strollers |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
956 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
13/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Rovers AC |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
957 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
13/08/21 |
10:30 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
958 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
12/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
2mi Wanderers A |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Martin Tolcher |
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
Elizabeth College |
|
League |
12/08/21 |
1:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Over 45's |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
|
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
960 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
12/08/21 |
18:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
Salemites |
MF |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
961 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
11/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
PS |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
962 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
11/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Wanderers/Rovers |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
963 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
10/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Deane Oxley |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
964 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
10/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
MF |
Elizabeth College Elizabeth College |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
965 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
10/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
966 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
09/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Vagabonds |
PS |
Steve Kail |
Dave Wallen |
|
|
null |
|
|
967 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
09/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
MF |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
968 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Trophy |
League |
08/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 2nd XI |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
MF |
Mike Savage |
Andy Bisson |
|
|
null |
|
|
969 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 2 |
|
League |
08/08/21 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
970 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 1 |
|
League |
08/08/21 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors |
Wanderers Irregulars Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
971 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
GCA Cup |
League |
07/08/21 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
972 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
06/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers A |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
973 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
06/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
PS |
Rovers AC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
974 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
05/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
KGV |
Carl Brooks |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
975 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
05/08/21 |
10:30 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
976 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
05/08/21 |
18:00PM |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
2mi Wanderers B |
MF |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
null |
|
|
977 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
04/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Rovers AC |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Grant Thornton St Saviours B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
978 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
04/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Ravenscroft Independents |
Castle Crest Optimists 1 |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
979 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
03/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Vagabonds |
Castle Crest Optimists 2 |
PS |
Deane Oxley |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
null |
|
|
980 |
Elizabeth College |
|
League |
03/08/21 |
1:00 PM |
Elizabeth College 1st XI |
Over 45's |
CF |
Mike Kinder |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
Ben Ferbrache |
|
981 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
03/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
MF |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
982 |
Odey Wealth EL Challenge Cup 2021 |
EL1 Challenge Cup |
League |
03/08/21 |
6:00PM |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
KGV |
Jeremy Sharratt |
Dave Wallen |
|
|
null |
|
|
983 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
02/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
984 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
02/08/21 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
CF |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins C |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
985 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
02/08/21 |
18:00PM |
Salemites |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
2mi Wanderers B |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
986 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Shield |
League |
01/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo 2ndXI |
Salemites 1stXI |
CF |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
987 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Trophy |
League |
01/08/21 |
12:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers 1stxi |
Edmundson Irregulars 1stxi |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
988 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 2 |
|
League |
01/08/21 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors 2nd XI |
Griffins Juniors 2nd XI |
MFN |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
989 |
Carey Olsen Junior Cup Division 1 |
|
League |
01/08/21 |
9:00 AM |
Cobo Juniors |
Griffins Juniors |
MF |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
990 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
Bowl Shield |
League |
31/07/21 |
12:00 PM |
Rovers 1stXI |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats 1stXI |
CF |
Bob O'Brien |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
991 |
Odey Wealth Weekend Leagues 2021 |
GCA Cup |
League |
31/07/21 |
11:00 AM |
Norman Piette Cobo 1stXI |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins 1stxi |
KGV |
Mike Savage |
Richard Veillard |
|
|
null |
|
|
992 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 1 |
League |
30/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Ravenscroft Independents |
KGV |
Mike Kinder |
John Wills |
|
|
null |
|
|
993 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
30/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo B |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins B |
PS |
Bob O'Brien |
Jeremy Sharratt |
|
|
null |
|
|
994 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
30/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
2mi Wanderers B |
Edmundson Irregulars C |
MF |
Salemites |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
995 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
29/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars B |
Grant Thornton St Saviours A |
KGV |
John Wills |
Carl Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
996 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
29/07/21 |
18:00PM |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
ECollege Dev/Optimists |
MF |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
997 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 1 |
League |
28/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Edmundson Irregulars A |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins A |
KGV |
Steve Kail |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
998 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 3 |
League |
28/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Norman Piette Cobo C |
Leapfrog Pilgrims |
MF |
Mustard Promotions Jazz Hats |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
999 |
Odey Wealth Evening Leagues 2021 |
Division 2 |
League |
27/07/21 |
6:00 PM |
Drop The L Strollers |
Vagabonds |
KGV |
Deane Oxley |
Mike Savage |
|
|
null |
|
|
1000 |
Carey Olsen Colts League 2021 |
|
League |
27/07/21 |
10:30 AM |
2mi Wanderers Irregulars Colts |
Canaccord Genuity Griffins Colts |
KGV |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|