|
SNO | MATCH TYPE | DATE | Team ONE | TEAM TWO | RESULT | SCORE SUMMARY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 08/27/2023 | Pearland Shiners | Cobras | Cobras won by 6 Wickets | Pearland Shiners: 164/8(20.0) Cobras: 165/4(19.0) |
2 | League | 08/27/2023 | Linde Kings | Maroon Knights | Maroon Knights won by 7 Wickets | Linde Kings: 141/8(20.2) Maroon Knights: 143/3(19.2) |
3 | League | 08/26/2023 | Burhani | Mavericks | Burhani won by 10 Run(s) | Burhani: 148/8(20.0) Mavericks: 138/9(20.0) |
4 | League | 08/26/2023 | UCC 3 | Bhakta II | UCC 3 won by 10 Run(s) | UCC 3: 144/6(20.0) Bhakta II: 134/10(19.3) |
5 | League | 08/20/2023 | Burhani | Pearland Shiners | Pearland Shiners won by 5 Wickets | Burhani: 99/10(16.1) Pearland Shiners: 100/5(15.4) |
6 | League | 08/20/2023 | Maroon Knights | UCC 2 | Maroon Knights won by 81 Run(s) | Maroon Knights: 168/6(20.0) UCC 2: 87/10(14.5) |
7 | League | 08/20/2023 | Raiders Unlimited | UCC 3 | Raiders Unlimited won by 147 Run(s) | Raiders Unlimited: 196/9(20.0) UCC 3: 49/10(8.3) |
8 | League | 08/20/2023 | GACC II | Linde Kings | Linde Kings won by 7 Wickets | GACC II: 148/7(20.0) Linde Kings: 152/3(15.5) |
9 | League | 08/20/2023 | Mavericks | Bhakta II | Mavericks won by 45 Run(s) | Mavericks: 184/3(20.0) Bhakta II: 139/8(20.0) |
10 | League | 08/20/2023 | Cobras | WISOH 2 | Forfeited. Winner: Cobras | Cobras: 0/0(0.0) |
11 | League | 08/13/2023 | Mavericks | Maroon Knights | Maroon Knights won by 2 Wickets | Mavericks: 145/8(20.0) Maroon Knights: 147/8(18.5) |
12 | League | 08/13/2023 | UCC 3 | Burhani | UCC 3 won by 31 Run(s) | UCC 3: 129/10(19.3) Burhani: 98/10(17.0) |
13 | League | 08/13/2023 | WISOH 2 | UCC 2 | UCC 2 won by 5 Wickets | WISOH 2: 136/9(20.0) UCC 2: 140/5(19.0) |
14 | League | 08/13/2023 | Cobras | GACC II | Forfeited. Winner: Cobras | Cobras: 0/0(0.0) |
15 | League | 08/06/2023 | Burhani | Linde Kings | Linde Kings won by 8 Wickets | Burhani: 153/5(20.0) Linde Kings: 156/2(12.1) |
16 | League | 08/06/2023 | Cobras | UCC 3 | Super Over. Winner: UCC 3 | Cobras: 177/8(20.0) UCC 3: 177/7(20.0) |
17 | League | 08/06/2023 | GACC II | Bhakta II | Bhakta II won by 7 Wickets | GACC II: 106/10(19.2) Bhakta II: 110/3(13.1) |
18 | League | 08/06/2023 | Pearland Shiners | Maroon Knights | Maroon Knights won by 8 Wickets | Pearland Shiners: 168/9(20.0) Maroon Knights: 169/2(17.4) |
19 | League | 08/06/2023 | Mavericks | UCC 2 | UCC 2 won by 9 Wickets | Mavericks: 73/10(14.0) UCC 2: 77/1(8.5) |
20 | League | 08/06/2023 | Raiders Unlimited | WISOH 2 | Raiders Unlimited won by 36 Run(s) | Raiders Unlimited: 178/5(20.0) WISOH 2: 142/4(20.0) |
21 | League | 07/30/2023 | Bhakta II | Burhani | Forfeited. Winner: Bhakta II | Bhakta II: 0/0(0.0) |
22 | League | 07/30/2023 | Raiders Unlimited | WISOH 2 | Raiders Unlimited won by 40 Run(s) | Raiders Unlimited: 183/5(20.0) WISOH 2: 143/10(20.0) |
23 | League | 07/30/2023 | Linde Kings | UCC 3 | Linde Kings won by 18 Run(s) | Linde Kings: 173/7(20.0) UCC 3: 155/7(20.0) |
24 | League | 07/30/2023 | Cobras | Maroon Knights | Cobras won by 10 Run(s) | Cobras: 156/5(20.0) Maroon Knights: 146/7(10.0) |
25 | League | 07/30/2023 | GACC II | Pearland Shiners | GACC II won by 70 Run(s) | GACC II: 193/8(20.0) Pearland Shiners: 123/9(20.0) |
26 | League | 07/23/2023 | Linde Kings | Raiders Unlimited | Raiders Unlimited won by 7 Wickets | Linde Kings: 146/9(20.0) Raiders Unlimited: 152/3(16.2) |
27 | League | 07/23/2023 | Cobras | Bhakta II | Cobras won by 57 Run(s) | Cobras: 158/7(20.0) Bhakta II: 101/10(17.3) |
28 | League | 07/23/2023 | Maroon Knights | Pearland Shiners | Maroon Knights won by 31 Run(s) | Maroon Knights: 151/8(20.0) Pearland Shiners: 120/7(20.0) |
29 | League | 07/23/2023 | Mavericks | GACC II | Mavericks won by 12 Run(s) | Mavericks: 135/5(20.0) GACC II: 123/10(19.5) |
30 | League | 07/23/2023 | UCC 2 | UCC 3 | Winner: UCC 2 (D/L) | UCC 2: 185/5(20.0) UCC 3: 79/3(11.1) |
31 | League | 07/23/2023 | Burhani | WISOH 2 | Forfeited. Winner: WISOH 2 | Burhani: 0/0(0.0) |
32 | League | 07/16/2023 | Cobras | Linde Kings | Linde Kings won by 2 Wickets | Cobras: 128/9(16.0) Linde Kings: 129/8(20.0) |
33 | League | 07/16/2023 | Bhakta II | UCC 3 | UCC 3 won by 3 Wickets | Bhakta II: 125/7(20.0) UCC 3: 126/7(18.4) |
34 | League | 07/16/2023 | Pearland Shiners | Raiders Unlimited | Raiders Unlimited won by 6 Wickets | Pearland Shiners: 125/8(20.0) Raiders Unlimited: 126/4(15.0) |
35 | League | 07/16/2023 | GACC II | Burhani | Burhani won by 4 Wickets | GACC II: 141/5(20.0) Burhani: 144/6(17.4) |
36 | League | 07/16/2023 | Maroon Knights | WISOH 2 | Super Over. Winner: Maroon Knights | Maroon Knights: 151/4(20.0) WISOH 2: 151/10(20.0) |
37 | League | 07/16/2023 | UCC 2 | Mavericks | UCC 2 won by 63 Run(s) | UCC 2: 171/8(20.0) Mavericks: 108/10(18.1) |
38 | League | 07/09/2023 | Bhakta II | Raiders Unlimited | Raiders Unlimited won by 5 Wickets | Bhakta II: 109/9(20.0) Raiders Unlimited: 110/5(18.2) |
39 | League | 07/09/2023 | Linde Kings | WISOH 2 | Linde Kings won by 18 Run(s) | Linde Kings: 129/3(20.0) WISOH 2: 111/9(20.0) |
40 | League | 07/09/2023 | Mavericks | Cobras | Cobras won by 4 Wickets | Mavericks: 169/8(20.0) Cobras: 170/6(19.5) |
41 | League | 07/02/2023 | UCC 3 | Pearland Shiners | UCC 3 won by 84 Run(s) | UCC 3: 202/4(20.0) Pearland Shiners: 118/9(20.0) |
42 | League | 06/25/2023 | GACC II | Burhani | GACC II won by 1 Run(s) | GACC II: 106/8(20.0) Burhani: 105/10(19.1) |
43 | League | 06/25/2023 | Pearland Shiners | Bhakta II | Pearland Shiners won by 15 Run(s) | Pearland Shiners: 129/9(20.0) Bhakta II: 114/8(20.0) |
44 | League | 06/25/2023 | Raiders Unlimited | UCC 2 | Raiders Unlimited won by 22 Run(s) | Raiders Unlimited: 146/10(19.4) UCC 2: 124/10(18.1) |
45 | League | 06/24/2023 | Mavericks | Maroon Knights | Mavericks won by 46 Run(s) | Mavericks: 193/5(20.0) Maroon Knights: 147/4(20.0) |
46 | League | 06/18/2023 | Cobras | WISOH 2 | WISOH 2 won by 4 Wickets | Cobras: 145/9(20.0) WISOH 2: 146/6(20.0) |
47 | League | 06/18/2023 | Linde Kings | Bhakta II | Linde Kings won by 11 Run(s) | Linde Kings: 150/10(19.4) Bhakta II: 139/10(19.5) |
48 | League | 06/18/2023 | UCC 2 | Pearland Shiners | Pearland Shiners won by 5 Wickets | UCC 2: 141/10(17.3) Pearland Shiners: 142/5(17.5) |
49 | League | 06/18/2023 | Raiders Unlimited | GACC II | Raiders Unlimited won by 50 Run(s) | Raiders Unlimited: 148/6(20.0) GACC II: 98/10(18.2) |
50 | League | 06/11/2023 | WISOH 2 | Pearland Shiners | WISOH 2 won by 11 Run(s) | WISOH 2: 168/7(20.0) Pearland Shiners: 157/4(20.0) |
51 | League | 06/11/2023 | Burhani | Maroon Knights | Burhani won by 38 Run(s) | Burhani: 149/9(20.2) Maroon Knights: 111/10(17.1) |
52 | League | 06/11/2023 | Cobras | Raiders Unlimited | Raiders Unlimited won by 8 Wickets | Cobras: 129/10(19.5) Raiders Unlimited: 131/2(15.4) |
53 | League | 06/11/2023 | GACC II | Bhakta II | Bhakta II won by 9 Wickets | GACC II: 117/6(20.0) Bhakta II: 122/1(16.3) |
54 | League | 06/11/2023 | Linde Kings | UCC 2 | Linde Kings won by 9 Run(s) | Linde Kings: 168/6(20.0) UCC 2: 159/9(20.0) |
55 | League | 06/10/2023 | UCC 3 | Mavericks | UCC 3 won by 48 Run(s) | UCC 3: 206/5(20.0) Mavericks: 158/8(20.0) |