JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 23/07/2023
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:30 AM | TEAM RANKA | TEAM TOGANI | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
2 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:30 AM | TEAM NITESH | TEAM PARESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
3 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:30 AM | TEAM SATISH | TEAM SUNNY | Amulak School (Turf 3) | |||
4 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:00 AM | TEAM TOGANI | TEAM KARAN | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
5 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:00 AM | TEAM PARESH | TEAM BHAVESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
6 | League | 07/23/2023 | 09:00 AM | TEAM SUNNY | TEAM AKSHAY | Amulak School (Turf 3) | |||
7 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:30 AM | TEAM RANKA | TEAM KARAN | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
8 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:30 AM | TEAM NITESH | TEAM BHAVESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
9 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:30 AM | TEAM SATISH | TEAM AKSHAY | Amulak School (Turf 3) | |||
10 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:00 AM | TEAM RANKA | TEAM TOGANI | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
11 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:00 AM | TEAM NITESH | TEAM PARESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
12 | League | 07/23/2023 | 08:00 AM | TEAM SATISH | TEAM SUNNY | Amulak School (Turf 3) | |||
13 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:30 AM | TEAM TOGANI | TEAM KARAN | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
14 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:30 AM | TEAM PARESH | TEAM BHAVESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
15 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:30 AM | TEAM SUNNY | TEAM AKSHAY | Amulak School (Turf 3) | |||
16 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:00 AM | TEAM RANKA | TEAM KARAN | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | |||
17 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:00 AM | TEAM NITESH | TEAM BHAVESH | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | |||
18 | League | 07/23/2023 | 07:00 AM | TEAM SATISH | TEAM AKSHAY | Amulak School (Turf 3) |