JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
JAIN OVAL TURF(SEASON 5) - 06/08/2023
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:30 AM | Team Piyush | Team Sunny | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
2 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:30 AM | Team Sonu | Team Yash | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
3 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:30 AM | Team Dr | Team Vinit | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard | ||
4 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:00 AM | Team Sunny | Team Jayesh | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
5 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:00 AM | Team Yash | Team Jignesh | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
6 | League | 08/06/2023 | 09:00 AM | Team Vinit | Team Akshay | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard | ||
7 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:30 AM | Team Piyush | Team Jayesh | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
8 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:30 AM | Team Sonu | Team Jignesh | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
9 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:30 AM | Team Dr | Team Akshay | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:00 AM | Team Piyush | Team Sunny | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
11 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:00 AM | Team Sonu | Team Yash | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
12 | League | 08/06/2023 | 08:00 AM | Team Dr | Team Vinit | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard | ||
13 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:30 AM | Team Sunny | Team Jayesh | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
14 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:30 AM | Team Yash | Team Jignesh | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
15 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:30 AM | Team Vinit | Team Akshay | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard | ||
16 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:00 AM | Team Piyush | Team Jayesh | Amuluk School (Turf 2) | Scorecard | ||
17 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:00 AM | Team Sonu | Team Jignesh | Amuluk School (Turf 1) | Scorecard | ||
18 | League | 08/06/2023 | 07:00 AM | Team Dr | Team Akshay | Amulak School (Turf 3) | Scorecard |