# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Shodhan Shetty | Melvin Dsouza | |||
2 |
|
Abey Thankachen | Soju C11 | Crazy XI | ||
3 |
|
Akhilan Delta | Rafeek Nediyadathil Abdulla | Delta CC | ||
4 |
|
Deepak Joy Flyers | Shibu Sam | FLAYERS - Jaleeb Al Shuwaik | ||
5 |
|
Imtyaz Chougle | Abdul Gafoor Chougle | |||
6 |
|
Selvamani Arumugam | Anish GW | Gulf Warriors, Angara | ||
7 |
|
Sameer Turuk | Mohamed Ishaque | ICC - Jaleeb Al-Shuwaik | ||
8 |
|
Anuresh Kozhukunnon | Hunaise k | |||
9 |
|
Azhar Ali | Ghulam Nabi | |||
10 |
|
Abdul Vahid | Gokul Kaimal | |||
11 |
|
Jainuddin Kaskar | Fahad Kaskar | |||
12 |
|
Jibin Scaria | Joby George |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Isanka Udayarathna | Heshan Dhanarathna | Avengers, Dajeej | ||
2 |
|
Sanjay Puthur | Nikhil Arakkan | BLUE RANGERS- JALEEB AL-SHUWAIK | ||
3 |
|
Midhun Mathew | Sunu Balan | G4 CRICKETERS | ||
4 |
|
Shabeer Muthira Kkalayil | Ganesh Prasad | |||
5 |
|
Mohammed Rismi Sakariya | M Fawjan LB | Lanka Lions CC - Ardiya | ||
6 |
|
Gurrapu Jayanth | Pandranki Srikanth | |||
7 |
|
Sikhil Mohan | Abdul Aziz | |||
8 |
|
Emran Khan | Mahesh Selvarajan | ROYAL STARS KUWAIT | ||
9 |
|
Vinoth Kumar | Vigneshwaran Sr | |||
10 |
|
Abhi Kodumon | Anish kumar | Vipers Kuwait | ||
11 |
|
Dinesh Dsilva | Anil Pinto | Warriors XI | ||
12 |
|
Brian Baptist Dsouza | Thalalu Rahman |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Rajasekhar Naidu | Murugaiah Nellipatla | BULLET 11 - MIRQAB | ||
2 |
|
Sameer Ali | Kutti Majeed | City Elevens - Murgab | ||
3 |
|
Sathish Balachandra Kharvi | Manikanta (wk) Kundapura | |||
4 |
|
Milton Dsouza | Sunil Nevgi | |||
5 |
|
Anoop Sasikumar | Sreekumar Ap | |||
6 |
|
Anoop Mohan | Anees Mangalampully | |||
7 |
|
Mohammed Rabbani | Saddam Husain | |||
8 |
|
Rajeesh Kandoth | Rahul Rajan | Rock Warriors, Salmiya | ||
9 |
|
Arun Raj | Sabir Sw | SOUTHERN WARRIORS | ||
10 |
|
Teja Reddy | Shiva Polopalli | |||
11 |
|
Ahamed M u s | M R M Rifkhan | Super Six - Farwaniya | ||
12 |
|
Suresh Kumar | Ganesh TC | Tamil Crackers - Khaithan |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sajan Nellulliyil | Mathew V | Centurions CC - Mangaf | ||
2 |
|
Balu Shanmugham | Govardhan Koppu | DANGER XI - MANGAF | ||
3 |
|
Prajesh Fmc | Praveen Fmc | FMC | ||
4 |
|
Zeeshan Akber | Mohammed Nijas | |||
5 |
|
SIYAM SM | Asmir ALM | Lanka Kuwait CC | ||
6 |
|
Modassir Ansari | Irshad Ali | |||
7 |
|
Stanly Pereira | Sarang Sandeep Kulkarni | |||
8 |
|
Anas Evk | Ameer Ahmed | |||
9 |
|
Shilu Lukose | Vishnu Chandran | |||
10 |
|
Shibin Joseph | Mobin Devasia Antony | |||
11 |
|
Younus M | Hafeez H | |||
12 |
|
Manoj Vasunny | Umesh Sudheer |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Jezeen Abdul Jabbar | Fuad Ramkunnummal Puthiyapurayil | |||
2 |
|
Javed Alam | Marimuthu A | DECCAN & ARROWS | ||
3 |
|
Johnson Dsouza | Mushtaq Malik | |||
4 |
|
Sayooj Mohan | Rakhil Plachery | |||
5 |
|
Nisanth Kumar | Satheesh Gangadaran | |||
6 |
|
Navas Karerat | Basil Mamudu | |||
7 |
|
Mahin Bhaker | Rahil Sheik | Mab Strikers | ||
8 |
|
Shijith T Odavara | Anilkumar Natesan | NCC - Abu Halifa | ||
9 |
|
Anwar shan | Shaiju Suresh | Royal Masters - Abuhalifa | ||
10 |
|
Mathews John | Sandesh Madhur | ROYAL WARRIORS - FAHAHEEL | ||
11 |
|
Clement Anthony | Antony Rajamoni | |||
12 |
|
Manju Venkata Ramoji | Hari Prasad Tholikonda | Telugu Warriors, Abuhalifa |