1 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Final |
06/29/2024 |
10:41 PM |
Sydney palazzo |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
10:16 PM |
Sydney palazzo |
DEADLY COMBOS ELAMAKKARA |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
06/29/2024 |
9:52 PM |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
Jellikettu Kollam |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
06/29/2024 |
9:39 PM |
SSS NARASIMHAM TVM |
Sydney palazzo |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
06/29/2024 |
9:00 PM |
Jellikettu Kollam |
beach legends vaikom |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
06/29/2024 |
8:55 PM |
Pheonix strikers kunnil brothers |
DEADLY COMBOS ELAMAKKARA |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Quarter Final |
06/29/2024 |
8:40 PM |
NARASIMHAM TRIVANDRUM |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
8:22 PM |
VISHNU XI G STAR TVM |
Sydney palazzo |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
8:01 PM |
beach legends vaikom |
St pauls ekm |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
7:48 PM |
DEADLY COMBOS ELAMAKKARA |
SNAFY EKM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Eliminator |
06/29/2024 |
7:06 PM |
SPORTIF KANNUR |
NARASIMHAM TRIVANDRUM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
7:02 PM |
VISHNU XI G STAR TVM |
NANPANZ THRISSUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
6:42 PM |
team YSC Kollam |
SSS NARASIMHAM TVM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
6:29 PM |
Pheonix strikers kunnil brothers |
4 BROTHERS KACHINIKKAD |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
6:15 PM |
karma tvm |
beach legends vaikom |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
6:08 PM |
Jellikettu Kollam |
empire palakkad |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
5:45 PM |
DEADLY COMBOS ELAMAKKARA |
CRICKENZ THRISSUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
5:18 PM |
HATRICK TRIVANDRUM |
NARASIMHAM TRIVANDRUM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
5:12 PM |
new wings calicut |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
3:35 PM |
beach legends vaikom |
kl 10 malappuram |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
3:24 PM |
karma tvm |
redbull kombanad ekm |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
3:14 PM |
team YSC Kollam |
Bat Ranger tsr |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
3:13 PM |
SSS NARASIMHAM TVM |
Gladiator kachinakkadu |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
3:12 PM |
Pheonix strikers kunnil brothers |
bullet karimban idukki |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
2:58 PM |
4 BROTHERS KACHINIKKAD |
R and F kannur |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:52 PM |
DEZPARROWS KOLLAM |
SNAFY EKM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:45 PM |
NARASIMHAM TRIVANDRUM |
KINGS AMMA THRISSUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:30 PM |
HATRICK TRIVANDRUM |
CRICKET FRIENDS THRISSUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:27 PM |
VEER PANDAVAS EKM |
NANPANZ THRISSUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:25 PM |
VISHNU XI G STAR TVM |
FRIENDS XI CHITTAR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
1:14 PM |
New Men vakkam tvm |
Jellikettu Kollam |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
League |
06/29/2024 |
1:12 PM |
KCC PERUMBAVOOR |
empire palakkad |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
12:20 PM |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
mighthy XI |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
11:42 AM |
Sydney palazzo |
Raptors Ernakulam |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
11:24 AM |
vakkom palazzo tvm |
St pauls ekm |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
11:15 AM |
CRICKENZ THRISSUR |
ASTONS TVM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
11:06 AM |
DREAM 11 ERNAKULAM |
SPORTIF KANNUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
11:00 AM |
DEADLY COMBOS ELAMAKKARA |
KPA 123 KANNUR |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
10:45 AM |
SHARJAH STINGRAYS |
MIGHTY XI ERNAKULAM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
10:30 AM |
BISMI BUISNESS GROUP MLPM |
RISING STAR NEW WINGS CALICUT |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
10:26 AM |
Sydney palazzo |
One touch manarkad |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
9:44 AM |
vakkom palazzo tvm |
Eagles kottayam |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
9:28 AM |
G star kollam |
St pauls ekm |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
9:15 AM |
DEZPARROWS KOLLAM |
HIGHRANGES KINGS IDUKKI |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
League |
06/29/2024 |
9:07 AM |
CF XI PERAMNAGALAM |
Raptors Ernakulam |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
8:45 AM |
SPORTIF KANNUR |
ZYBO TRIVANDRUM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
7:45 AM |
PPB-PASC |
SNAFY EKM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
keralas doubles dhamaka 2024 |
|
Qualifier |
06/29/2024 |
7:30 AM |
DREAM 11 ERNAKULAM |
EMPIRE ERNAKULAM |
Prime indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|