1 |
Aamir Lal |
4 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
2 |
Aashish Panday |
1 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
3 |
Abbasi Muhammad Haris |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
4 |
Abdul Wahid |
3 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
5 |
Abyash Kumar |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
6 |
Adusumalli Venkata Nanda Kishor |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
7 |
Ahmed Bhatti |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
8 |
Ahmed Muhammad Raheel |
4 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
9 |
Ahmed Mujtaba |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
10 |
Ahmed Tanvir |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
11 |
Ahmed Wasim |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
12 |
Ahn Hyobum |
3 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
13 |
Ajay Kasare |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
14 |
Ak Damith |
2 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
15 |
Ak Dilshan |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
16 |
Akash |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
17 |
Akash Shahriar |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
18 |
Alagumalai Krishnpadi |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
19 |
Alam Naqash |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
20 |
Ali Adnan |
3 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
21 |
Ali Azhar |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
22 |
Ali Chaudhary Zulfiqar |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
23 |
Ali Md Soha |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
24 |
Ali Mohammad |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
25 |
Ali Nasir |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
26 |
Ali Zaman |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
27 |
Ali Muhammad Zeeshan |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
28 |
Altaf Gill |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
29 |
Amir Akram |
4 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
30 |
Amir Altaf |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
31 |
An Sungjun |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
32 |
Anish |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
33 |
Anjum Zeeshan |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
34 |
Anwar Waqas |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
35 |
Apil Bhattarai |
3 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
36 |
Arafath Mohamed |
5 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
37 |
Aravindha Raja.s |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
38 |
Arslan Sarwar |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
39 |
Arun Subramanian |
5 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
40 |
Asad Malik |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
41 |
Asghar |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
42 |
Asheesh Singh Baghel |
6 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
43 |
Asif Iqbal |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
44 |
Aslam Ayaz |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
45 |
Aslam Tahir |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
46 |
Atul |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
47 |
Avinash Ashok Kadam |
5 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
48 |
Azeem Muhammad |
4 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
49 |
Azhar Ali |
4 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
50 |
Azizul Hakim |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
51 |
Bala Arindam |
6 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
52 |
Bandarage Ruwan |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
53 |
Bang Suin |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
54 |
Basharat Zafran |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
55 |
Basim Muhammad |
1 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
56 |
Basir Abdul |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
57 |
Basit Ali |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
58 |
Bharat Ugale |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
59 |
Bilal Naseer Khan |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
60 |
Bilal Saeed |
2 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
61 |
Bimal Thapa |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
62 |
Bista Raj Kumar |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
63 |
Boopathi Ramasamy |
3 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
64 |
Cha Inho |
3 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
65 |
Chamara Madushanka |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
66 |
Chamara Madushanka |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
67 |
Chamith Vidulanka |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
68 |
Cheena Atif Ashiq |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
69 |
Chigurupati Sai Krishna |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
70 |
Chigurupati Sai Krishna |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
71 |
Chiran Gurung |
3 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
72 |
Choi Joonhyuk |
1 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
73 |
D.g.d. Udayanga |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
74 |
Dhsmotharan Santhosh(suresh) |
6 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
75 |
Dieter Harms |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
76 |
Dileepa Mendis |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
77 |
Eddie Rimmington |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
78 |
Eshan Maduranga |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
79 |
Ewan Malan |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
80 |
Ezhaikudiyan Ravindran |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
81 |
Faisal Sulehri |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
82 |
Faizul Kareem |
3 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
83 |
Farooq Umar |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
84 |
Farooqi Faisal Zubair |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
85 |
Fazil Muhammad |
4 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
86 |
Francois Pieters |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
87 |
Freshipali Rasheeth Ali |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
88 |
Ganesh Gyawali |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
89 |
Gaunkar Arvind Govind |
5 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
90 |
Gautam Rahul |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
91 |
Gayan Indika |
3 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
92 |
Geoffrey Stead |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
93 |
Gregg Liedtke |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
94 |
Gujjala Yashwanth Kumar |
5 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
95 |
Gulfam Shahzada |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
96 |
H.u.priyanga De Silva |
1 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
97 |
Haliallege Dara Upul |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
98 |
Hamid Kawser |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
99 |
Hammad Ullah |
4 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
100 |
Hamza Muhammad |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
101 |
Haris Muhammad |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
102 |
Haroon Muhammad |
1 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
103 |
Hasan Mohammad Payel |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
104 |
Hashim Abdulla |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
105 |
Hema Sri Kannan |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
106 |
Hemanathan Vedapuri |
5 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
107 |
Heshan Dimuthu |
2 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
108 |
Ho Gyun |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
109 |
Hossain Emran |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
110 |
Hossain Mohammad |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
111 |
Hossain Rajib |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
112 |
Hossain Mohammad Rubel |
4 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
113 |
Hussain Jiffry Mohammadu Zinan |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
114 |
Hussain Mohammed Waseem |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
115 |
Hussnain Waqar |
4 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
116 |
Ijaz Muhammad |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
117 |
Iliyas Mohammad Din |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
118 |
Imran Mureed |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
119 |
Irfan Gafoor |
2 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
120 |
Irfan Khan |
4 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
121 |
Irfan Sami |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
122 |
Ishan Dilruksha |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
123 |
J.v. Anurudda |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
124 |
Jafar Hayat |
1 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
125 |
Jais Jibi |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
126 |
Jamshaid Khalid |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
127 |
Jawaid Hanzla |
2 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
128 |
Joel Brandenburg |
5 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
129 |
Jun Hyun Woo |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
130 |
Kahagalage Jayantha |
5 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
131 |
Kaleem Nawaz Gill |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
132 |
Kalideen Riyas Mohamed |
5 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
133 |
Kamal Neupane |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
134 |
Kanagaraj Shanmugasundaram |
6 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
135 |
Kanchana Thilakarathna |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
136 |
Kandasamy Mohankumar |
2 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
137 |
Kannan Kauppasamy |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
138 |
Karim Reazul (raju) |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
139 |
Kashif |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
140 |
Kasinathan Kasirajan |
1 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
141 |
Khalil Ur Rehman |
2 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
142 |
Khan Azam |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
143 |
Khan Mohsin |
1 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
144 |
Kim Dae Youn |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
145 |
Kim Daesung |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
146 |
Kim Ha Jun |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
147 |
Kim Hong Ki |
1 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
148 |
Kim Hyoseung |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
149 |
Kim Yong Tae |
1 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
150 |
Kuldeep Kasana |
6 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
151 |
Kunal Kumar |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
152 |
Kuppusami Sakthivel Sachin Sakthi |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
153 |
Kurade Mayur Bharat |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
154 |
Larnelle Spies |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
155 |
Lee Hwayeon |
5 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
156 |
Lee Kangmin |
4 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
157 |
Lee Sangwook |
5 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
158 |
Lim Jungwook |
2 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
159 |
Lynton Spies |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
160 |
M Ashraf |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
161 |
M Mashan |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
162 |
M Moujoon |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
163 |
M Mushraf |
5 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
164 |
M Wassem |
3 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
165 |
M Shoiab Raja |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
166 |
M. Adnan Khalid |
2 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
167 |
M. Tahir mughal |
3 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
168 |
Maidul Islam |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
169 |
Mari Muthu |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
170 |
Mateen Abbasi |
3 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
171 |
Mayakrishnan Vijayakumar |
2 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
172 |
Md Ashikur |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
173 |
Md Shaheen |
4 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
174 |
Mehmood Ch Shahzad |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
175 |
Mh Randika Sagara |
1 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
176 |
Mia Mohammad Rubel |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
177 |
Mohamed Irshad |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
178 |
Mohamed Riyaz |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
179 |
Mohankumar Thamaraikannan |
1 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
180 |
Mudassir Iqbal |
4 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
181 |
Muhammad Ali |
1 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
182 |
Muhammad Shafiq |
1 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
183 |
Muhammad Shahid Anwar |
2 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
184 |
Muhammed Sherief |
3 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
185 |
Munisamy Maniyazagan |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
186 |
Munusamy Durai Babu |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
187 |
Mushtaq Umair |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
188 |
Muthusamy Elayaraja |
5 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
189 |
N.e.a. De Silva |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
190 |
Nadeem |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
191 |
Naeem Abbas |
3 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
192 |
Nasir Khan |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
193 |
Nasir Mehmood |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
194 |
Natesan Balasubramani |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
195 |
Natesan Balasubramani |
1 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
196 |
Nawaz Shah |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
197 |
Nazir Muhammad Almas |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
198 |
Nimal Prasanna |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
199 |
Nishat Nazmussakib |
4 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
200 |
Nitish Katoch |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
201 |
P.m. Dushantha |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
202 |
Palanisamy Naveen |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
203 |
Palanisamy Rajkumar |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
204 |
Palanisamy Santhosh Kumar |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
205 |
Park Soochan |
5 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
206 |
Park Taekwan |
1 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
207 |
Patil Deepak Rajaram |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
208 |
Prabath Sampath |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
209 |
Pradyumna Tk |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
210 |
Prathamesh Chopade |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
211 |
Pula Wahumpurage Pushpa Kumara Gunasinghe |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
212 |
Qamar Muhammad |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
213 |
Qamar Ur Rehman |
5 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
214 |
Raaz Shrestha |
1 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
215 |
Rahman Md Tousikur |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
216 |
Rahul Yadav |
6 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
217 |
Rajendran Prabakaran |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
218 |
Rakesh Waran |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
219 |
Rakwanage Suresh Kumara |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
220 |
Ram Bahadur Raut |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
221 |
Ramasamy Thirumoorthy |
2 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
222 |
Rashid Mahabubur |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
223 |
Rifat |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
224 |
Riyaz Mohamed |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
225 |
Rohan Balasaheb Ambade |
5 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
226 |
Rohan Sikka |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
227 |
Rohul Amin Sagor |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
228 |
Roni Ryu |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
229 |
Ruso Rahman |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
230 |
S Mohan |
5 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
231 |
S.h.s Anjana |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
232 |
Saddam Muhammad |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
233 |
Sahil Shib |
5 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
234 |
Sajid Khan |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
235 |
Sakander |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
236 |
Sameera Herath |
3 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
237 |
Sana Ullah |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
238 |
Santhosh Senguttuvan |
1 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
239 |
Sarwar Ghulam |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
240 |
Satish Kumar |
4 |
Dragons |
Division B |
Dragons |
Division B |
241 |
Sekharbabu Mitta |
3 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
242 |
Shafiq Muhammad Tayyab |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
243 |
Shakeel Ahmed |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
244 |
Shakir Sufyan |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
245 |
Shamen Rajapaksha |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
246 |
Sharath Belenahalli Shekarappa |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
247 |
Sheikh Md Rajib |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
248 |
Sheikh Mohammad Rakib |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
249 |
Sheikh Raihan |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
250 |
Sheikh Salman |
1 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
251 |
Shiva Shrestha |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
252 |
Shoaib Shamas |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
253 |
Shubash Dhami |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
254 |
Shubham Patil |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
255 |
Siddiki Abu Bakkar |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
256 |
Sivakumar Ananthi Naveen Kumar |
5 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
257 |
Sivakumar Ananthi Naveen Kumar |
1 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
258 |
Subash Bist |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
259 |
Subrata Biswas |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
B Tigers CC |
Division A |
260 |
Sujan Gurung |
6 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
261 |
Sujan Thapa |
1 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
262 |
Sujith He Mantha |
1 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
263 |
Sumit Kumar |
5 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
264 |
Surbhit Kumar |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
265 |
Tahir Sharif |
4 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
266 |
Talha Sarwar |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
267 |
Talsan Rathnapala |
4 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
268 |
Tekendra Shrestha |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
269 |
Tharanga Mendis |
5 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
270 |
Thayalan Thajeev |
2 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
271 |
Thiraj Malinga |
5 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
272 |
Tim Golding |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
Pacific Storm |
Division A |
273 |
Tumul Srivastava |
3 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
274 |
Ullah Md Akram |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
275 |
Upendra Shahi |
5 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division B |
276 |
Usama Sulehri |
5 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
277 |
Veera Murugan Arivunithi |
6 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division C |
278 |
Vijay Kumar Yadav |
5 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
279 |
Vipul Pandit |
3 |
IIKCC |
Division C |
IIKCC |
Division C |
280 |
Vithanage Sameera |
5 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
281 |
W.k. Lakmal |
5 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
282 |
W.s. Madusanka |
3 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
283 |
Wahab Abdul |
4 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
284 |
Wahid |
2 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
285 |
Waqas Muhammad |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
286 |
Waseem Hassan |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
287 |
Yaddehe Ruchira Dhananjaya De Silva |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
288 |
Yasir Ali |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
289 |
Younis Raja Nabeel |
4 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
290 |
Zeb Alam |
5 |
Warriors |
Division B |
Warriors |
Division B |
291 |
Zulfikar Ammar |
4 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division B |