1 |
Aamir Lal |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
2 |
Abbas Wasim |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
3 |
Abbasi Muhammad Haris |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
4 |
Abdul Rehman |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
5 |
Abdul Wajid |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
6 |
Ahesh Fernando |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
7 |
Ahmad Sagheer |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
8 |
Ahmed Bhatti |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
9 |
Ahmed Muhammad Raheel |
4 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
10 |
Ahmed Mujtaba |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
11 |
Ahmed Tanvir |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
12 |
Ajay Kasare |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
13 |
Ak Damith |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
14 |
Akash |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
15 |
Akash Shahriar |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
16 |
Alagumalai Krishnapandi |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
17 |
Alam Naqash |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
18 |
Alapperuma Kodithuwakku Nuwan |
3 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
19 |
Ali Azhar |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
20 |
Ali Chaudhary Zulfiqar |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
21 |
Ali Mohammad |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
22 |
Ali Nasir |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
23 |
Ali Zahid |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
24 |
Ali Zaman |
3 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
25 |
Ali Muhammad Zeeshan |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
26 |
Altaf Gill |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
27 |
Amir Akram |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
28 |
Anish |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
29 |
Anjum Zeeshan |
2 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
30 |
Anuruddha |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
31 |
Anwar Waqas |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
32 |
Aqeel Gulfam |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
33 |
Arafath Mohamed |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
34 |
Aravindha Raja.s |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
35 |
Areeb Khalid |
5 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
36 |
Arslan Sarwar |
2 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
37 |
Arun Subramanian |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
38 |
Asad Malik |
4 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
39 |
Asanka Srimal |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
40 |
Asghar |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
41 |
Ashan Ashan |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
42 |
Asheesh Singh Baghel |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
43 |
Asif Iqbal |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
44 |
Azeem Kahloon |
1 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
45 |
Azhar Ali |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
46 |
Aziz Ul Hakim |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
47 |
Bala Arindam |
5 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
48 |
Balamuralikrishnan Balasubramanian |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
49 |
Bandarage Ruwan |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
50 |
Basharat Zafran |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
51 |
Basir Abdul |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
52 |
Basit Abdul |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
53 |
Bharat Pandurang Ugale |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
54 |
Bilal Saeed |
2 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
55 |
Bimal Thapa |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
56 |
Bista Raj Kumar |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
57 |
Buddika |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
58 |
Buddika Prabath Weerasinhage |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
59 |
Chamara Chamara |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
60 |
Chamith Vidulanka |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
61 |
Chanaka |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
62 |
Cheena Atif Ashiq |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
63 |
Chigurupati Sai Krishna |
5 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
64 |
Daham Wenusara |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
65 |
Danusha Chamika |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
66 |
Dhsmotharan Santhosh(suresh) |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
67 |
Dieter Harms |
4 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
68 |
Dinilka Dinilka |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
69 |
Dinuwan Dinuwan |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
70 |
Dr Ruwan |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
71 |
Eddie Rimmington |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
72 |
Ewan Malan |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
73 |
Ezhaikudiyan Ravindran |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
74 |
Faizul Kareem |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
75 |
Faridul Haq |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
76 |
Farooq Umar |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
77 |
Farooq Usama |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
78 |
Fazil Muhammad |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
79 |
Francois Pieters |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
80 |
Freshipali Rasheeth Ali |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
81 |
Ganesh Gyawali |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
82 |
Gaunkar Arvind Govind |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
83 |
Gregg Liedtke |
4 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
84 |
Gt Namall |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
85 |
Gurwinder Singh |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
86 |
Hammad Ullah |
2 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
87 |
Hamza Hussain |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
88 |
Hamza Muhammad |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
89 |
Haq Mubbshar Abdul |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
90 |
Haris Muhammad |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
91 |
Haroon Muhammad Sajid |
1 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
92 |
Hashim Abdulla |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
93 |
Hassan Syed |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
94 |
Hemanathan Vedapuri |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
95 |
Heshan Dimuthu |
1 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
96 |
Hewa Sudu Hakuruge Krishan Priyamantha |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
97 |
Hewasudu Hakuruge Krishan |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
98 |
Hosain Deluar |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
99 |
Hossain Md Sabbir |
4 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
100 |
Hossain Md Saddam |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
101 |
Hossain Mohammad |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
102 |
Hossain Mohammad Rubel |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
103 |
Ikhlaq Hassan |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
104 |
Iliyas Mohammad Din |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
105 |
Imran Sheikh |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
106 |
Indika |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
107 |
Irfan Sami |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
108 |
Irshad Muhammad |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
109 |
Ishan Dilruksha |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
110 |
Jamshaid Khalid |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
111 |
Jawaid Hanzla |
2 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
112 |
Jun Hyun Woo |
3 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
113 |
K. W Dinuka |
2 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
114 |
Kabir Md Naimul |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
115 |
Kahagalage Jayantha |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
116 |
Kanagaraj Shanmugasundaram |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
117 |
Kanchana Thilakarathna |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
118 |
Kandasamy Mohankumar |
1 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
119 |
Kannan Kauppasamy |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
120 |
Karattadipalayam Periyasamynithyanandam |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
121 |
Kariyawasm . |
1 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
122 |
Kashif Ali |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
123 |
Kasinathan Kasirajan |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
124 |
Khan Azam |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
125 |
Khan Haseeb Ali |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
126 |
Khan Imran Ullah |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
127 |
Khan Irfanullah |
1 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
128 |
Khan Mohsin |
1 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
129 |
Khan Mujahid |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
130 |
Khushal Deshpanda |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
131 |
Khushal Deshpande |
1 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
132 |
Kim Dae Youn |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
133 |
Kim Ha Jun |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
134 |
Kishor Babu Adusumalli |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
135 |
Krishore Krishore |
1 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
136 |
Kuldeep Kasana |
5 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
137 |
Kuppusami Sakthivel Sachin Sakthi |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
138 |
Kurade Mayur Bharat |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
139 |
Lahiru Madhusanka |
1 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
140 |
Larnelle Spies |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
141 |
Lynton Spies |
1 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
142 |
M Shoiab Raja |
3 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
143 |
M. Adnan Khalid |
2 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
144 |
Madusanka Srimal Bandara |
3 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
145 |
Maheesha Maheesha |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
146 |
Maidul Islam |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
147 |
Malik Jabbar |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
148 |
Malindu Nimesha |
2 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
149 |
Marappulige Nuwan Chamara |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
150 |
Martin Prowse |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
151 |
Mateen Abbasi |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
152 |
Md Aasin |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
153 |
Md Ashikur |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
154 |
Md Sajon |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
155 |
Md Shaheen |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
156 |
Mehmood Faisal |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
157 |
Mehmood Faisal |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
158 |
Miah Md Emon |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
159 |
Mohamed Hunais |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
160 |
Mohamed Irshad |
1 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
161 |
Mudassir Iqbal |
3 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
162 |
Muditha |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
163 |
Muhammad Shahid Anwar |
2 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
164 |
Muhammad Ubaid Nazir |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
165 |
Muhammad Mustafa Umar Gondel |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
166 |
Mumtaz Zaheer |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
167 |
Munisamy Maniyazagan |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
168 |
Munusamy Durai Babu |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
169 |
Mustafa Ghulam |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
170 |
Nadeem |
1 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
171 |
Nararajan Guru Prasath |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
172 |
Naresh Dhami |
3 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
173 |
Nasir Khan |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
174 |
Natarjan Guru Prasath |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
175 |
Natesan Balasubramani |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
176 |
Naveed Ashraf |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
177 |
Nawaz Abdullah |
2 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
178 |
Nawaz Shah |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
179 |
Nazir Ahmed |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
180 |
Nazir Muhammad Almas |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
181 |
Nimal Prasanna |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
182 |
Nishat Nazmussakib |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
183 |
Numan Muhammad |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
184 |
P Harsha |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
185 |
P.t.a.n. P.t.a.n. Ranga |
3 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
186 |
Palanisamy Naveen |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
187 |
Palanisamy Rajkumar |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
188 |
Palanismy Santosh Kumar |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
189 |
Palash Sajjad Hossain |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
190 |
Park Soochan |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
191 |
Patil Deepak Rajaram |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
192 |
Pitabeddara Vithanage Sameera |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
193 |
Prabath Sampath |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
194 |
Pradyumna Tk |
3 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
195 |
Prasanna Rajapaksha |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
196 |
Prashanth Kotturi |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
197 |
Pratik Kc |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
198 |
Praveen Kumar |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
199 |
Pulastha Dinusha |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
200 |
Puranwththage Pasindu |
3 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
201 |
Qamar Muhammad |
4 |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
Arirang Fighter CC |
Division C |
202 |
Qasim Muhammad |
1 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
203 |
Qureshi Hamza Ahmed |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
204 |
Rahman Md Tousikur |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
205 |
Rahul Gautam |
1 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
206 |
Rahul Yadav |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
207 |
Rajendran Prabakaran |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
208 |
Ram Bahadur Raut |
2 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
209 |
Ramu Manikandan |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
210 |
Rana Basit Ali |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
211 |
Rana Farhan |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
212 |
Ranasinghe Arachchige Tharaka Rukshan Perera |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
213 |
Ranaweerage Chandrakumar |
2 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
214 |
Rashid Mahabubur |
3 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
215 |
Ricky Ricky |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
216 |
Rifat |
1 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
217 |
Rishabh Deo Singh |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
218 |
Rohan Balasaheb Ambade |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
219 |
Ruban Periyanayagam |
4 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
220 |
Ruso Rahman |
3 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
221 |
Ruwan Chamara |
2 |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
SL Lions CC |
Division A |
222 |
Ruwantha Ruwantha |
3 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
223 |
S.h De Silva |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
224 |
S.m Sandun |
2 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
225 |
Sachintha Weerasooriya |
1 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
226 |
Sahil Shib |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
227 |
Sakander |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
228 |
Salam Asim Abdul |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
229 |
Sana Ullah |
2 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
230 |
Santosh Kumar Palanisamy |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
231 |
Sarath Kumar |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
232 |
Sarishdeenge Mohamed Shaheer |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
233 |
Sarwar Ghulam |
1 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
234 |
Saurabh Kumar |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
235 |
Sekharbabu Mitta |
5 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
236 |
Sendha Handi Lakshan Maduwantha De |
4 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
237 |
Shafiq Muhammad Tayyab |
3 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
238 |
Shakeel Rajpoot |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
239 |
Shamila Shamila |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
240 |
Shamshir Muhammad Fasil |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
241 |
Sharath Belenahalli Shekarappa |
1 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
242 |
Sheikh Raihan |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
243 |
Shiva Shrestha |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
244 |
Shubash Dhami |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
245 |
Shubham Patil |
2 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
246 |
Shuvo Md Mominur Islam |
2 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
247 |
Siddiki Abu Bakkar |
4 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
248 |
Sivakumar Ananthi Naveen Kumar |
4 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
249 |
Srivastava Atul Kumar |
3 |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
Korea Super Kings |
Division C |
250 |
Subash Bist |
3 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
251 |
Subrata Biswas |
5 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
252 |
Sujan Gurung |
4 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
253 |
Sujan Thapa |
2 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
254 |
Sumit Kumar |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
255 |
Tahir Sharif |
1 |
BK Riders |
Division A |
BK Riders |
Division A |
256 |
Tanim Hussain |
2 |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
B Tigers CC |
Division B |
257 |
Tharanga |
2 |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
Embilipitiya Youth |
Division C |
258 |
Tharanga Mendis |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
259 |
Thayalan Thajeev |
3 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
260 |
Thiraj Malinga |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
261 |
Tim Golding |
2 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
262 |
Tumul Srivastava |
4 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
263 |
Ukwatta Hewage Pradeep Sandika |
3 |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
Lankan Rockers CC |
Division C |
264 |
Upendra Shahi |
2 |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
Nepal Rhino CC |
Division A |
265 |
Usman Sulehri |
2 |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
Jincheon Sultans |
Division C |
266 |
Venkatesh Venkatesh |
3 |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
Shiny Stars CC |
Division B |
267 |
Vijay Kumar Yadav |
4 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
268 |
Vipul Pandit |
2 |
IIKCC |
Division B |
IIKCC |
Division B |
269 |
Vithanage Sameera Herath |
3 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
270 |
W.k. Lakmal |
4 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
271 |
W.s. Madusanka |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
272 |
Waqas Muhammad |
6 |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
Gimpo Qalander |
Division A |
273 |
Waseem Ullah |
1 |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
Korea Zalmi |
Division A |
274 |
Widana Arachchige Supun |
2 |
ICC |
Division B |
ICC |
Division B |
275 |
Wikramage Danushka |
1 |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
Sri Cargo Sports Club |
Division B |
276 |
Yasir Ali |
3 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
277 |
Younis Raja Nabeel |
2 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
278 |
Yousaf Muhammad Farman |
4 |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
Pacific Storm |
Division B |
279 |
Zain Ul Abdin |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
280 |
Zeb Alam |
2 |
Warriors |
Division C |
Warriors |
Division C |
281 |
Zulfiqar Ammar |
1 |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |
Incheon Eagles CC |
Division A |