1 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pieter Kalis |
|
6 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
10/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Declan Osborn |
|
7 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
3rd Position |
11/08/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
3rd Position |
11/08/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
11/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
11/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Semi Final |
11/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Final |
11/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Eliminator |
17/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Eliminator |
17/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
3rd Position |
18/08/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
Final |
18/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
Declan Osborn |
|
20 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
Pieter Kalis |
|
21 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
Declan Osborn |
|
23 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
Pieter Kalis |
|
24 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
04/08/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
Declan Osborn |
|
35 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
28/07/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2024 |
Celestial Knights U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2024 |
Bank All Stars U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U10 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2024 |
Celestial Knights U10 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2024 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2024 |
Ravens B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U11 2024 |
League |
27/07/2024 |
03:10 AM |
Queensland Griffins U11 2024 |
Bank All Stars U11 2024 |
Ravens C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Final |
05/05/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/05/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Quarter Final |
04/05/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Quarter Final |
04/05/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Quarter Final |
04/05/2024 |
03:10 AM |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
09:45 AM |
Cosmos Kids Yellow |
Cosmos Kids Navy |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Parent3 |
|
71 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Cosmos Kids Navy |
Cosmos Kids Yellow |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
League |
01/05/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Cosmos Kids Navy |
Cosmos Kids Yellow |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Parent2 |
|
73 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
Practice |
01/05/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Cosmos Kids Yellow |
Cosmos Kids Navy |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Kempton Parent1 |
|
74 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
Eliminator |
28/04/2024 |
08:10 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
27/04/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
27/04/2024 |
3:10 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
27/04/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
27/04/2024 |
12:50 PM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
20/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
20/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
20/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
20/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
10:30:00 AM |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
08:10:00 AM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U19 2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Celestial Knights U19 2021 |
Bank All Stars U19 2021 |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Jozi Warriors U12 2024 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Queensland Griffins U12 2024 |
Mzanzi Hawks U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
3:10:00 PM |
Celestial Knights U12 2024 |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
LPL 2024 |
LPL U12 2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
12:50:00 PM |
Sporting Supermen U12 2024 |
Bank All Stars U12 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
JCL 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
17/03/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Jozi Heat U13 2024 |
Super Kings U13 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
JCL 2024 |
|
Semi Final |
17/03/2024 |
10:15 AM |
GMHPA Stallions U13 2024 |
Western Titans U13 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
06/03/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Rivonia Opens B |
Redhill |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Metcalfe |
|
112 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rivonia U11B |
Redhill U11B 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
|
113 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
04/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rivonia U10B |
Reddam House Waterfall U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Ndlovu |
|
114 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
28/02/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Rivonia Opens B |
Steyn City |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Metcalfe |
|
115 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U11B 2024 |
Rivonia U11B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
|
116 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
26/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rivonia U10B |
Bryanston U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Ndlovu |
|
117 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
21/02/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U11A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Snamile Mthembu |
Graham Theck |
118 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
20/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U11B 2024 |
Rivonia U11B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
|
119 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
19/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rivonia U10B |
Steyn City U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Ndlovu |
|
120 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
14/02/2024 |
10:00:00 AM |
Rivonia Opens B |
Bryandale U13B 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Metcalfe |
|
121 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
13/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rivonia U11B |
Bryandale U11B 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
|
122 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
12/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rivonia U10B |
Montrose U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Neville Ndlovu |
|
123 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Rivonia U9B |
Montrose U9B 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
Snamile Mthembu |
124 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Montrose OPENS B 2024 |
Rivonia Opens B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Crole |
|
125 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9 |
League |
01/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kings COllege U9C |
Rivonia U9C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9 |
League |
01/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Rivonia U9B |
Kings COllege U9B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Kings College Opens C |
Rivonia Opens C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Opens |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Kings College Opens B |
Rivonia Opens B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
30/01/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Kings COllege U10C |
Rivonia U10C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
30/01/2024 |
02:15 AM |
Kings College U11B |
Rivonia U11B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Snamile Mthembu |
|
131 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 11 |
League |
30/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U11C |
Rivonia U11C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 10 |
League |
29/01/2024 |
02:15 AM |
Kings COllege U10B |
Rivonia U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Steyn City U10 T20 2023 |
|
League |
23/11/2023 |
1:00:00 PM |
Rivonia Primary U10 2023 |
Steyn City U10 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Steyn City U10 T20 2023 |
|
League |
23/11/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Rivonia Primary U10 2023 |
Beaulieu Prep U10 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Steyn City U10 T20 2023 |
|
League |
22/11/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia Primary U10 2023 |
Trinity Little Falls U10 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Steyn City U11 2023 |
Kyalami Prep U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
Robert Brighton |
|
|
|
|
Yolani Renegades |
|
137 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Rivonia Primary U11 2023 |
Beaulieu Prep U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Beaulieu Prep U11 2023 |
Steyn City U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Brighton |
|
139 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Rivonia Primary U11 2023 |
Kyalami Prep U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
|
|
|
|
|
Griffins Seniors |
|
140 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
26/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Beaulieu Prep U11 2023 |
Kyalami Prep U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Beaulieu U11 T20 Festival |
|
League |
26/10/2023 |
1:00:00 PM |
Rivonia Primary U11 2023 |
Steyn City U11 2023 |
Beaulieu College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
05/10/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Midstream College U11 2023 |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Francois Roux |
|
143 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
05/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Lynwood U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
144 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
05/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Lynwood U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
04/10/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Midstream College U11 2023 |
AttSports |
|
|
|
|
|
Francois Roux |
|
146 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
04/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Durbanville U13 2023 |
Trinity House Randpark U13 2023 |
AttSports |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Visser |
|
147 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
04/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Newton Primary U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
04/10/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Newton Primary U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
149 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Lynwood U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Newton Primary U11 2023 |
Midstream College U11 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Lynwood U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Newton Primary U13 2023 |
Trinity House Randpark U13 2023 |
AttSports |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Visser |
|
153 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Paarl Gimnasium U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
03/10/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Paarl Gimnasium U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
155 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
02/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Paarl Gimnasium U13 2023 |
Trinity House Randpark U13 2023 |
AttSports |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Visser |
|
156 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
02/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
02/10/2023 |
09:00:00 AM |
Durbanville U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Phobians |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
158 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Newton Primary U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
159 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Paarl Gimnasium U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Newton Primary U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durbanville U11 2023 |
Lynwood U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Durbanville U13 2023 |
Trinity House Randpark U13 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Visser |
|
163 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Newton Primary U13 2023 |
Trinity House Randpark U13 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Keenan Visser |
|
164 |
Lynwood U11 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Lynwood U11 2023 |
Jozi Heat U11 2023 |
Lynwood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Lynwood U13 Festival 2023 |
|
League |
01/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Paarl Gimnasium U13 2023 |
Jozi Heat U13 2023 |
Affies B Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Tatenda Saurombe |
|
166 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
03/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils Senior 2023 |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
03/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Celestial Knights Senior 2023 |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
02/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bank All Stars Senior 2023 |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
02/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cavalier Cats Senior 2023 |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
27/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
Queensland Griffins Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
27/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
Jozi Warriors Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL Senior 2023 |
League |
26/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks Senior 2023 |
Sporting Supermen Senior 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Final |
20/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Semi Final |
20/08/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
19/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
19/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Qualifier |
13/08/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
St Peters Feathers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
12/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
12/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
12/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
12/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
06/08/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sporting Supermen U11 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Celestial Knights U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U11 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
05/08/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sporting Supermen U11 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Celestial Knights U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Bank All Stars U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Celestial Knights U11 2023 |
Bank All Stars U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
30/07/2023 |
08:10 AM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U11 2023 |
Celestial Knights U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U11 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U11 2023 |
Sporting Supermen U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Jozi Warriors U11 2023 |
Bank All Stars U11 2023 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2023 |
Trinity Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
League |
29/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
23/07/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
23/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
15/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
15/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
15/07/2023 |
8:10 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U10 2023 |
Practice |
24/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2023 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U11 2023 |
Practice |
24/06/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Master CA U11 2023 |
Queensland Griffins U11 2023 |
Fontainebleau |
|
|
|
|
|
Pieter Kalis |
|
238 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U13 2023 |
League |
07/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2023 |
Cavalier Cats U12 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U13 2023 |
League |
07/05/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2023 |
Crescent Hawks U12 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Final |
06/05/2023 |
3:00 PM |
NAS |
Markhors Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Main Oval |
|
241 |
LPL 2023 |
LPL U13 2023 |
League |
06/05/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U12 2023 |
Celestial Knights U12 2023 |
Trinity Newlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Semi Final |
06/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
NAS |
Master Dream XI Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Orban Oval |
|
243 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Semi Final |
06/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Markhors Cricket Club |
Jozi Stars Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Main Oval |
|
244 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Markhors Cricket Club |
Puntans Hill Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2023 |
2:00 PM |
NAS |
Maq-Patel Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Jozi Stars Cricket Club |
Latif XI Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Master Dream XI Cricket Club |
A1 Middelburg Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Qualifier |
01/05/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Puntans Hill Cricket Club |
KGN Tigers Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
Qualifier |
01/05/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Maq-Patel Cricket Club |
Rebels Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
10:45:00 AM |
Youngsters United Cricket Club |
Latif XI Cricket Club |
UJ Bunting Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
08:00:00 AM |
Puntans Hill Cricket Club |
NAS |
UJ Bunting Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
10:45:00 AM |
Jozi Stars Cricket Club |
Vuma Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
08:00:00 AM |
Markhors Cricket Club |
KGN Tigers Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
10:45:00 AM |
A1 Middelburg Cricket Club |
Maq-Patel Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
30/04/2023 |
08:00:00 AM |
Rebels Cricket Club |
Master Dream XI Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
29/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Master Dream XI Cricket Club |
Latif XI Cricket Club |
UJ Bunting Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
29/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rebels Cricket Club |
Youngsters United Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
29/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
NAS |
Jozi Stars Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
29/04/2023 |
08:00:00 AM |
Puntans Hill Cricket Club |
Vuma Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
27/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Markhors Cricket Club |
Maq-Patel Cricket Club |
UJ Bunting Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
27/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rebels Cricket Club |
Latif XI Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
27/04/2023 |
10:45:00 AM |
Puntans Hill Cricket Club |
Jozi Stars Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
27/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Master Dream XI Cricket Club |
Youngsters United Cricket Club |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
27/04/2023 |
10:45:00 AM |
Vuma Cricket Club |
NAS |
UJ Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
|
League |
23/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
23/04/2023 |
10:50 AM |
A1 Middelburg Cricket Club |
KGN Tigers Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
|
League |
23/04/2023 |
10:45 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
|
League |
23/04/2023 |
08:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
23/04/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Markhors Cricket Club |
A1 Middelburg Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
UJ 18s 2023 |
League |
23/04/2023 |
08:00:00 AM |
KGN Tigers Cricket Club |
Maq-Patel Cricket Club |
UJ Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
Practice |
26/02/2023 |
3:30 PM |
RHN Invitation |
WW Gladiators |
Reddford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
Friendlies and Practise matches |
|
Practice |
26/02/2023 |
11:30 AM |
RHN Invitation |
GMHPA Stallions |
DiData |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
Wanderers Cricket Bash 2022 |
|
League |
10/09/2022 |
2:30 pm |
UJ |
Patel Sports |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
274 |
Wanderers Cricket Bash 2022 |
|
League |
04/09/2022 |
12:00 PM |
UJ |
New Africa Sports |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
275 |
Wanderers Cricket Bash 2022 |
|
League |
03/09/2022 |
5:00 PM |
UJ |
Sialkot Stallions |
Wanderers Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
276 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
Final |
21/08/2022 |
12:50 pm |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
277 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
Semi Final |
21/08/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Old Parks B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
278 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
20/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
279 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
20/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
280 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
14/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
281 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
14/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
282 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
14/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
283 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
14/08/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
Sacred Heart B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
284 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
13/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
285 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
13/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
St Martins |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
286 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
13/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
287 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
13/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
288 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
289 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
290 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
291 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
St Martins |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
292 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
293 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
294 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
295 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
07/08/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
296 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
06/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
297 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
06/08/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
298 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
06/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
299 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
06/08/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
300 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
301 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
St Martins |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
302 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
303 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
304 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
305 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
306 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
08:10 AM |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
307 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
31/07/2022 |
8:10 AM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
St Martins |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
308 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
30/07/2022 |
3:12 pm |
Bank All Stars U10 2022 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
309 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
30/07/2022 |
3:10 PM |
Sporting Supermen U10 2022 |
Jozi Warriors U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
310 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
30/07/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Mzanzi Hawks U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
311 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
League |
30/07/2022 |
12:50 PM |
Celestial Knights U10 2022 |
Cavalier Cats U10 2022 |
St Martins |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
312 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
11/07/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Masters |
Platinum Stars |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
313 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
11/07/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Eagles |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
314 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
11/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Cats |
Barbados |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
315 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
10/07/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Prestige Select |
Platinum Stars |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
316 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
10/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Masters |
Cats |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
317 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
10/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
318 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Prestige Select |
Challengers |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
319 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Namibia |
Barbados |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
320 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Eagles |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
321 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
09/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Masters |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
322 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
08/07/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Cats |
Challengers |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
323 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
08/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Namibia |
Platinum Stars |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
324 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
08/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Barbados |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
325 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
07/07/2022 |
09:30 AM |
Namibia |
Challengers |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
326 |
U19 Talent Identification 50 over |
|
League |
07/07/2022 |
09:30 |
Eagles |
Prestige Select |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
327 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
Practice |
06/07/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Tasmanian Devils U10 2022 |
Ebenhaeser |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
328 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
05/07/2022 |
9:00 am |
Platinum Stars |
Eagles |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
329 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
Final |
05/07/2022 |
1:00 am |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Barbados |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
330 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
05/07/2022 |
08:40 |
Prestige Select |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
331 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
05/07/2022 |
08:40 |
Barbados |
Masters |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
332 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
09:00 AM |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
333 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
13:00 |
Namibia |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
334 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
17:00 |
Challengers |
Platinum Stars |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
335 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
13:00 |
Challengers |
Masters |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
336 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Cats |
Klipkoppies |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
337 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
04/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Namibia |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
338 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
03/07/2022 |
08:50 AM |
Pondicherry (Chennai) |
Prestige Select |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
339 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
03/07/2022 |
13:00 |
Barbados |
Challengers |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
340 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
03/07/2022 |
17:00 |
Eagles |
Masters |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
341 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
03/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Namibia |
Cats |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
342 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
03/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Barbados |
Platinum Stars |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
343 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
17:00 |
Prestige Select |
Cats |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
344 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
13:00 |
Namibia |
Prestige Select |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
345 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
13:00 |
Eagles |
Barbados |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
346 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
08:45 |
Platinum Stars |
Masters |
Zwartkop High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
347 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Cricket 101 Legends |
Cats |
Eldoraigne High School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
348 |
U19 Talent Identification T20 |
|
League |
02/07/2022 |
09:00 |
Challengers |
Eagles |
Cornwall Hill |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
349 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
Practice |
11/03/2022 |
18:00 |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Super Kings U10 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
350 |
LPL 2022 |
U10 2022 |
Practice |
05/03/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Queensland Griffins U10 2022 |
Super Kings U10 2022 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|