1 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
Final |
04/21/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Michael Makgato |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
Vafana Ntuli |
2 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
Semi Final |
04/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
PLK B |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
Vafana Ntuli |
3 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
Semi Final |
04/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Michael Makgato |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Zandre Van de Vyver |
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
4 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Phalaborwa |
Uni. Limpopo |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
5 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani |
Mohodi |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
7 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Eagles Cricket Club |
PLK A |
|
|
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
8 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
|
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
9 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Unicorn |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
10 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
University of Limpopo |
Aces Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
12 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Zainulabedin Patel |
Ben Fourie |
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
13 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Eagles Cricket Club |
PLK B |
|
|
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
14 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
University of Limpopo |
PLK A |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
15 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
University of Venda |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
|
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
16 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
17 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/14/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng |
University of Limpopo |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Giyani |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa |
Mohodi |
Frans du Toit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
04/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
University of Limpopo |
PLK B |
issac senetla |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
24 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
University of Limpopo |
Nirvana |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
04/07/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
PLK B |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/06/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Giyani |
Uni. Limpopo |
Sam Mathonsi |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
29 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
04/06/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Mohodi |
The Oaks Oval |
|
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
30 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/30/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mahwelereng |
Giyani |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/30/2024 |
10:00 PM |
University of Limpopo |
Mohodi |
Uni. Limpopo |
Michael Makgato |
Senetla Isaac |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
Cosset Machabe |
32 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
33 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
34 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/23/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Nkowankowa |
Phalaborwa |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Maluleke |
Mbali Themba |
36 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/23/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mahwelereng |
Mohodi |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
Khomotso Moshiga |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
Modikana Masehela |
37 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
38 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Juliet Moremi |
|
39 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
40 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
41 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
University of Venda |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
43 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Promise Malatji |
|
44 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
45 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
46 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
10:00 PM |
University of Limpopo |
Phalaborwa |
Uni. Limpopo |
Senetla Isaac |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
Amanda Maluleke |
47 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mohodi |
Giyani |
Nirvana |
Michael Makgato |
Sam Mathonsi |
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
Kenneth Aphane |
48 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
LTT Oval |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
51 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Shiburi Browse |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
|
52 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Mola France |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Juliet Moremi |
|
53 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
54 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Michael Makgato |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
55 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
56 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
|
57 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Mola France |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
|
58 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
Carl O'Reilly |
johan Bezuidenhout |
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
59 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
60 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Michael Makgato |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
61 |
Limpopo T20 2023/24 |
|
League |
03/10/2024 |
9:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
62 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:00 PM |
University of Limpopo |
Nkowankowa |
Uni. Limpopo |
|
Senetla Isaac |
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
Kenneth Aphane |
63 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mahwelereng |
Phalaborwa |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Isaac Mamabolo |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
Amanda Maluleke |
64 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
03/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
PLK C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
PLK B |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Zandre Van de Vyver |
|
66 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/02/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mahwelereng |
Nkowankowa |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Tony Tloubatla |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
Thabang Monama |
67 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
03/02/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Giyani |
Phalaborwa |
Khanyisa Education Centre, Giyani |
Sam Mathonsi |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
Mbali Themba |
68 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
03/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
PLK B |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
71 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Michael Makgato |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Blessing Farai Muneri |
|
72 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
PLK B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Mahwelereng |
Uni. Limpopo |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
74 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Giyani |
The Oaks Oval |
Juliet Moremi |
Sam Mathonsi |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mohodi |
Phalaborwa |
PLK A |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Blessing Farai Muneri |
|
76 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
77 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Shiburi Browse |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
Promise Malatji |
|
78 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
PLK B |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
79 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Tony Tloubatla |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
80 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
Final |
02/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
PHS Oval |
Michael Makgato |
Carl O'Reilly |
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
81 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Khanyisa Education Centre, Giyani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Giyani |
Uni. Limpopo |
Sam Mathonsi |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
84 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Mohodi |
TBD |
Juliet Moremi |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
85 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
Christiaan Stoumann |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
86 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
PHS Oval |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
87 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Michael Makgato |
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
88 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Mola France |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
Promise Malatji |
|
89 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
90 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
91 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
92 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 PM |
Mahwelereng |
Giyani |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Tony Tloubatla |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
93 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Mohodi |
Uni. Limpopo |
Khomotso Moshiga |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
Vafana Ntuli |
94 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Khanyisa Education Centre, Giyani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/10/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
97 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
PLK C |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
98 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
99 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
Thato Makgato |
|
|
|
Zandre Van de Vyver |
|
101 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
02/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Phalaborwa |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng |
Mohodi |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Khanyisa Education Centre, Giyani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
TBD |
Khomotso Moshiga |
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
107 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Zainulabedin Patel |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
108 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
109 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
Mancha Mankoe |
|
110 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
111 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Frans du Toit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Nkowankowa |
Uni. Limpopo |
|
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa |
Mahwelereng |
PLK A |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Isaac Mamabolo |
Senetla Isaac |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
121 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
PLK B |
|
|
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
122 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Ben Fourie |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Mola France |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
Amore Coetzee |
|
124 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
125 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
|
Amanda Maluleke |
|
126 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Michael Makgato |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
127 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
01/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Khanyisa Education Centre, Giyani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
01/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Limpopo U15 |
|
League |
01/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
PLK C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Nkowankowa |
Mahwelereng |
The Oaks Oval |
Juliet Moremi |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Women's Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa |
Giyani |
PLK A |
Sam Khahlee |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
132 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
01/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
Elti Villas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
135 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
Stars Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Isaac Mamabolo |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
136 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
138 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
|
Puseletso Mohlala |
|
139 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Thohoyandou Block G cricket ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
University of Venda |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
Nirvana |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
Ben Fourie |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
144 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
PLK B |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
|
Cosset Machabe |
|
146 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
147 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
148 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Shiburi Browse |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
149 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Isaac Mamabolo |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Puseletso Mohlala |
|
151 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
johan Bezuidenhout |
Carl O'Reilly |
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
152 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Venda |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
|
|
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
155 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
PLK B |
|
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
156 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
157 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Michael Makgato |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
158 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ruan Voster |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
159 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
Zandre Van de Vyver |
|
160 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Mola France |
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
161 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Frans du Toit |
|
|
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
|
162 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
University of Limpopo |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
johan Bezuidenhout |
Carl O'Reilly |
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
163 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
Unicorn |
Shiburi Browse |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
165 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Tony Tloubatla |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
Mahwelereng Oval |
|
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
Piet Potgieter |
Ben Fourie |
(TJ) Tobia Du Toit |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
168 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
|
Michael Makgato |
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
169 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Mola France |
Christiaan Stoumann |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
170 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
171 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
173 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Uni. Limpopo |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
|
Puseletso Mohlala |
|
175 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
PLK C |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Blessing Farai Muneri |
|
176 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Ben Fourie |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
177 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
(TJ) Tobia Du Toit |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
Pamela Karassellos |
|
178 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Mola France |
Christiaan Stoumann |
|
|
|
Amore Coetzee |
|
179 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Vanessa De Marre |
|
180 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Michael Makgato |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
181 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Shiburi Browse |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
182 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
184 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Sam Khahlee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
PLK C |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
Langa Collin Koketso |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
186 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Ben Fourie |
|
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
187 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stars Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
Nirvana |
Tony Tloubatla |
Rizwan Patel |
|
|
|
Blessing Farai Muneri |
|
188 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
Aces Cricket Club |
PLK B |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
|
189 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Shiburi Browse |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
190 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Mola France |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
Michael Makgato |
Michael Makgato |
|
|
|
Guido De Marre |
|
192 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
issac senetla |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
193 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Mohodi Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Modikana Masehela |
|
194 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
University of Venda |
Frans du Toit |
|
|
|
|
|
Phyeon Ngobeni |
|
195 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit AFB Oval |
Sam Khahlee |
johan Bezuidenhout |
|
|
|
Sam Buyst |
|
196 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
PLK B |
|
|
|
|
|
Mancha Mankoe |
|
198 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
Tony Tloubatla |
(TJ) Tobia Du Toit |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
199 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
PHS Oval |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
|
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
200 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
Mahwelereng Oval |
Isaac Mamabolo |
Ben Fourie |
|
|
|
Kenneth Aphane |
|
201 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
PLK A |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
|
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
|
202 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
|
|
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
203 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
Michael Makgato |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
204 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
|
Juliet Moremi |
|
205 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
issac senetla |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
206 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
University of Limpopo |
The Oaks Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Puseletso Mohlala |
|
207 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phalaborwa Cricket Club |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Frans du Toit |
Sam Mathonsi |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
Mbali Themba |
|
208 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Hoedspruit Sports Academy |
Unicorn |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
Mola France |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
209 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
210 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Seshego Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
Ben Fourie |
Tony Tloubatla |
|
|
|
Thabang Monama |
|
211 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Nagarseth CC - 2nd |
PLK C |
Senetla Isaac |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
|
|
|
Vafana Ntuli |
|
212 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Oval |
(TJ) Tobia Du Toit |
Legodi Tlhalefa Kingsley |
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
|
213 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
Isaac Mamabolo |
|
|
|
Itumeleng Caroline Rabothata |
|
214 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Tom Naude Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Zandre Van de Vyver |
|
215 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
Amore Coetzee |
|
216 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Ruan Voster |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|
217 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Potties Old Boys Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Piet Potgieter |
Isaac Mamabolo |
(TJ) Tobia Du Toit |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Polokwane Thunderbolts Cricket Club |
Stars Cricket Club |
PLK C |
Bengali Ishaq Ahmed |
Rizwan Patel |
|
|
|
Huzaifa Hansrod |
|
219 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Mahwelereng Vultures Cricket Club |
PHS Oval |
Tony Tloubatla |
Mohammed Tousif Patel |
|
|
|
Leone Potgieter |
|
220 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Aces Cricket Club |
Tafelkop Cricket Development |
Tom Naude Oval |
Langa Collin Koketso |
Zainulabedin Patel |
|
|
|
Masingita Khosa |
|
221 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
University of Limpopo |
University of Venda |
Uni. Limpopo |
Senetla Isaac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Serurubele Development Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
The Oaks Oval |
Reggie Mahanuke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
Promotional League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Giyani Cricket Club |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Elti Villas |
Sam Mathonsi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Phoenix Cricket Club |
Nirvana Cricket Club |
Duiwelskloof Oval |
Christiaan Stoumann |
Mola France |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Hornbills Cricket Club |
Aces Cricket Club |
Unicorn |
Ruan Voster |
Ntiyiso Chauke |
|
|
|
Ilse Mari van der Walt |
|
226 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Nagarseth Cricket Club |
Elti Villas Cricket Club |
Nirvana |
Mashiane Thabiso Paul |
Michael Makgato |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Premier League 2023 |
|
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Louis Trichardt Cricket Club |
Nkowankowa Cricket Club |
LTT Oval |
Shiburi Browse |
|
|
|
|
NAOMI PHILLIPSON |
|