1 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
League |
20/07/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
Final |
17/06/2024 |
7:30 PM |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
Final |
17/06/2024 |
2:50 PM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
Final |
17/06/2024 |
11:50 AM |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
Final |
17/06/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
Final |
16/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
Final |
16/06/2024 |
2:50 PM |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Final |
16/06/2024 |
11:50 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Final |
16/06/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
Semi Final |
16/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
Final |
15/06/2024 |
2:45 PM |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:45 PM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
Final |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
Semi Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
Quarter Final |
15/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia Magaga |
|
59 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Frans Kgaphola |
Nakhane Majova |
60 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Thami Juba |
Farwa Malik |
61 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aphelele |
Kishen Pillay |
|
62 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
63 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer Hoosen |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
64 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Flo Chick |
Tawa Ncube |
65 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Samantha Schutte |
Dennis Mohale |
66 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Thabang Motaung |
Katleho Motaung |
67 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
Angus Gouws |
William Ghavala |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Peter Sekgobela |
Cassim Cajee |
68 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Bryan Patel |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
69 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Akib Kazi |
Yamin Patel |
71 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Celeste Ngoma |
Thabiso Kotelo |
72 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
73 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Aventina Mehlwana |
74 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Faith Molatudi |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
75 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa / Siki / Lorraine / Lauren / Mpendulo |
Karen Sibanda |
|
76 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
77 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Thami Juba |
Farwa Malik |
78 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aphelele |
Kishen Pillay |
|
79 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt / Bryan Patel |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
80 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
81 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer Hoosen |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
82 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Flo Chick |
Tawa Ncube |
83 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
Danny Sibande |
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Samantha Schutte |
Dennis Mohale |
84 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Thabang Motaung |
Katleho Motaung |
85 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
Angus Gouws |
William Ghavala |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Peter Sekgobela |
Cassim Cajee |
86 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Frans Kgaphola |
Nakhane Majova |
87 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Bryan Patel |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
88 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Akib Kazi |
Yamin Patel |
90 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Pertunia Phangiso |
Khutso Mahlangu |
91 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Celeste Ngoma |
Thabiso Kotelo |
92 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Cynthia Magaga |
Banele Mokoena |
93 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Faith Molatudi |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
94 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Telayne Ollier |
Natalia Da Silva |
95 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg |
vikesh Juggernath |
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa / Siki / Lorraine / Lauren / Mpendulo |
Karen Sibanda |
|
96 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
97 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Aventina Mehlwana |
98 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
99 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Thami Juba |
Farwa Malik |
101 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aphelele |
Kishen Pillay |
|
102 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt / Bryan Patel |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
103 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
104 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer Hoosen |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
105 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
Aliya Bauer |
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Flo Chick |
Tawa Ncube |
106 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
Danny Sibande |
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Samantha Schutte |
Dennis Mohale |
107 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Thabang Motaung |
Katleho Motaung |
108 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
Angus Gouws |
William Ghavala |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Peter Sekgobela |
Cassim Cajee |
109 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Frans Kgaphola |
Nakhane Majova |
110 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Bryan Patel |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
111 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
Harry Boyle |
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Akib Kazi |
Yamin Patel |
113 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Aventina Mehlwana |
114 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
Nigrescent khumalo |
|
|
|
|
Celeste Ngoma |
Thabiso Kotelo |
115 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Cynthia Magaga |
Banele Mokoena |
116 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Telayne Ollier |
Natalia Da Silva |
117 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathgowa + NYS |
Faith Molatudi |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
118 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa / Siki / Lorraine / Lauren / Mpendulo |
Karen Sibanda |
|
119 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
120 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
09/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
121 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela |
Jianni Kok |
|
122 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela |
Jianni Kok |
|
123 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga / Stanley Kotelo / Lorraine Koole / Siki Gcukumana |
Linda Mamasela |
Liyabona Potelwa |
125 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Telayne Ollier |
Celeste Ngoma |
126 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri / Daddy Makhobosi |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
Aventina Mehlwana |
127 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Tawa Ncube |
Thabang Motaung |
128 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:30 PM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Leslie Beech |
129 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Dan Phaka / Bryan Patel |
Florence Chikwanah |
Flo Chick |
130 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
131 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
Akib Kazi |
Akiluddin Gulam |
132 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Mbuyiselo Soweto |
Katleho Motaung |
133 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
134 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Samantha Schutte |
Karen Sibanda |
135 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Tebogo Bidli |
136 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
137 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer / Aphelele |
Frans Kgaphola |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
138 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
139 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
Robert Macaskill |
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
Dineo Ribane |
140 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Thami Juba |
Faith Molatudi |
141 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
142 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
|
143 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
144 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Dan Phaka / Bryan Patel |
Florence Chikwanah |
Flo Chick |
145 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
Lungisani Ncube |
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
146 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
Akib Kazi |
Akiluddin Gulam |
147 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Mbuyiselo Soweto |
Katleho Motaung |
148 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Samantha Schutte |
Karen Sibanda |
149 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
Desmond Mtwesi |
vikesh Juggernath |
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Tebogo Bidli |
150 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
152 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga / Stanley Kotelo / Lorraine Koole / Siki Gcukumana |
Linda Mamasela |
Liyabona Potelwa |
153 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Telayne Ollier |
Celeste Ngoma |
154 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri / Daddy Makhobosi |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
Aventina Mehlwana |
155 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Tawa Ncube |
Thabang Motaung |
156 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
157 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
158 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer / Aphelele |
Frans Kgaphola |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
159 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
Brian Mogoje |
Dennis Mohale |
|
160 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Leslie Beech |
161 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
|
162 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Thami Juba |
Faith Molatudi |
163 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
164 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Cynthia Magaga |
Nombusa Mabuza |
165 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Phuleng Nathane |
|
166 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
167 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
Robert Macaskill |
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
Dineo Ribane |
168 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Dan Phaka / Bryan Patel |
Florence Chikwanah |
Flo Chick |
169 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
Lungisani Ncube |
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
170 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
Akib Kazi |
Akiluddin Gulam |
171 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Tebogo Bidli |
172 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Samantha Schutte |
Karen Sibanda |
174 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga / Stanley Kotelo / Lorraine Koole / Siki Gcukumana |
Linda Mamasela |
Liyabona Potelwa |
175 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Telayne Ollier |
Celeste Ngoma |
176 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri / Daddy Makhobosi |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
Aventina Mehlwana |
177 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Tawa Ncube |
Thabang Motaung |
178 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
179 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
|
180 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
181 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Dennis Mohale |
|
182 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa / NYS |
Thami Juba |
Faith Molatudi |
183 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
184 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Cynthia Magaga |
Nombusa Mabuza |
185 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / NYS |
Phuleng Nathane |
|
186 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
187 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Leslie Beech |
188 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
02/06/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
Robert Macaskill |
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
Dineo Ribane |
189 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Karen Sibanda |
|
193 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
194 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Thabiso Kotelo |
195 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela / Tiisetso Chere |
Jianni Kok |
Akiluddin Gulam |
196 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Leslie Beech |
197 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu / Lyle Edwards / Lorraine / Siki / Lauren |
Liyabona Potelwa |
Cassim Cajee |
198 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
199 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
200 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
201 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer / Aphelele |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
202 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Thami Juba |
Noluthando Kagiso |
203 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Natasha Donald |
Blessing Sibanda |
204 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
205 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
206 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Tawa Ncube |
Kishen Pillay |
207 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
208 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Flo Chick |
Natalia Da Silva |
209 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Busisiwe Maseko |
Samantha Schutte |
210 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
Refiloe Sibisi |
211 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Diana Makili |
Faith Molatudi |
212 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri |
Aventina Mehlwana |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
213 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
Gladwin Nkosi |
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
214 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu / Lyle Edwards / Lorraine / Siki / Lauren |
Liyabona Potelwa |
Cassim Cajee |
215 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Karen Sibanda |
|
216 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
217 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Thabiso Kotelo |
218 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela / Tiisetso Chere |
Jianni Kok |
Akiluddin Gulam |
219 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
John Whiffin |
Cedric Mileham |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Lindiwe Moyo |
Telayne Ollier |
220 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Leslie Beech |
221 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
222 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
William Ghavala |
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
223 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
224 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer / Aphelele |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
225 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Thami Juba |
Noluthando Kagiso |
226 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Natasha Donald |
Blessing Sibanda |
227 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
Daliwango Wambi |
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Celeste Ngoma |
|
228 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
229 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
230 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Tawa Ncube |
Kishen Pillay |
231 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
232 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Flo Chick |
Natalia Da Silva |
233 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Busisiwe Maseko |
Samantha Schutte |
234 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
Refiloe Sibisi |
235 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Diana Makili |
Faith Molatudi |
236 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri |
Aventina Mehlwana |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
237 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
Gladwin Nkosi |
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
238 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
|
239 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
|
240 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
241 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
242 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
Thabiso Kotelo |
243 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela / Tiisetso Chere |
Jianni Kok |
Akiluddin Gulam |
244 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
Cedric Mileham |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Lindiwe Moyo |
Telayne Ollier |
245 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pretorius |
Anna-Marie Visser |
Leslie Beech |
246 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu / Lyle Edwards / Lorraine / Siki / Lauren |
Liyabona Potelwa |
Cassim Cajee |
247 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
248 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
Desmond Mtwesi |
William Ghavala |
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
249 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Zaheer / Aphelele |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
250 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Thami Juba |
Noluthando Kagiso |
251 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Natasha Donald |
Blessing Sibanda |
252 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Hector Mathambiri |
Aventina Mehlwana |
Nonkululeko Jozi Cup |
253 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
Daliwango Wambi |
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Celeste Ngoma |
|
254 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
255 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche / Dan Phaka |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
256 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
Tawa Ncube |
Kishen Pillay |
257 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Khutso Mahlangu |
Pertunia Phangiso |
258 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Flo Chick |
Natalia Da Silva |
259 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie / Ahmed Nawab |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
Refiloe Sibisi |
260 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
261 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
|
262 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
26/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Nokuthula Kagiso |
|
263 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
League |
25/05/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Blind 2024 |
League |
25/05/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Bush Bucks Jozi Cup 2024 |
JHB Society Jozi Cup 2024 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
24/05/2024 |
5:39 PM |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
TBD |
Cedric Mileham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
TEST and Timed Fixtures |
Practice |
21/05/2024 |
12:06 PM |
Delfos Cc Test |
Jeppe Cc Test |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
|
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
269 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
Thabiso Setia Ramothephe |
270 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thaoelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
271 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Sherina Desai |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
272 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Telayne Ollier |
Lindiwe Moyo |
273 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Karen Sibanda |
|
274 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Samantha Schutte |
Busisiwe Maseko |
275 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
276 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
Ismail Patel |
Harry Boyle |
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela |
Jianni Kok |
Yamin Patel |
277 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
278 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
Mbuyiselo Soweto |
Cassim Cajee |
279 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Faith Molatudi |
Nontando Kibido |
280 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna-Marie Visser |
|
281 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Nokuthula Mkile |
|
282 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
|
Akiluddin Gulam |
|
283 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Daddy Makhobosi |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
284 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Aventina Mehlwana |
|
285 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
|
286 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
287 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
288 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Natalia Da Silva |
|
289 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
290 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Pertunia Phangiso |
Khutso Mahlangu |
291 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Kishen Pillay |
Celeste Ngoma |
292 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
Tawa Ncube |
293 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
294 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
Thabang Motaung |
|
295 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
Thabiso Setia Ramothephe |
296 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
297 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
Sherina Desai |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
298 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Telayne Ollier |
Lindiwe Moyo |
299 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Dan Phaka |
Wayne Takaendisa |
|
300 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Karen Sibanda |
|
301 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Samantha Schutte |
Busisiwe Maseko |
302 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
303 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
304 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela |
Jianni Kok |
Yamin Patel |
305 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
306 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
Mbuyiselo Soweto |
Cassim Cajee |
307 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Faith Molatudi |
Nontando Kibido |
308 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna-Marie Visser |
|
309 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Nokuthula Mkile |
|
310 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
|
Akiluddin Gulam |
|
311 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Daddy Makhobosi |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
312 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Aventina Mehlwana |
|
313 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Uzanne Swart |
|
314 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
315 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
316 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Natalia Da Silva |
|
317 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
318 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Pertunia Phangiso |
Khutso Mahlangu |
319 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Kishen Pillay |
Celeste Ngoma |
320 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
Tawa Ncube |
321 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
322 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
Thabang Motaung |
|
323 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
324 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Hermanus Steenkamp |
Thabiso Setia Ramothephe |
325 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Letsholo |
Mary Ramphela |
|
326 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
Gert Van Wyk |
Pratheesh Purushothaman |
|
|
Sherina Desai |
Blessing Sibanda |
Natasha Donald |
327 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
Davies Radebe |
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Telayne Ollier |
Lindiwe Moyo |
328 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Dan Phaka |
Wayne Takaendisa |
|
329 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg A |
|
vikesh Juggernath |
|
|
Johnson Mafa |
Karen Sibanda |
|
330 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
Samantha Schutte |
Busisiwe Maseko |
331 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
Ivan Fenner |
Rebecca Maloka |
332 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
Linda Mamasela |
|
333 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
Atlehang Mazamalela |
Jianni Kok |
Yamin Patel |
334 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
Kagiso Taukobong |
Katleho Motaung |
335 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
Mbuyiselo Soweto |
Cassim Cajee |
336 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna-Marie Visser |
|
337 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Vaal U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
|
Akiluddin Gulam |
|
338 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Daddy Makhobosi |
Dennis Mohale |
Dineo Ribane |
339 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Ramphela |
Aventina Mehlwana |
|
340 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
Frans Kgaphola |
Sindiswe Princess Moyo |
341 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden / Brian Mogoje |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
342 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
Natalia Da Silva |
|
343 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
Nombusa Mabuza |
344 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
Pertunia Phangiso |
Khutso Mahlangu |
345 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Kishen Pillay |
Celeste Ngoma |
346 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
Hlozukuhle Mlilo |
Tawa Ncube |
347 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Cynthia Magaga |
|
348 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
Thabang Motaung |
|
349 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
19/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
350 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:30 PM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
351 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
|
352 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Western Warriors U13 Blue Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
355 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
|
356 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
|
|
357 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
|
|
358 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
Thato Ramphela |
|
|
359 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
Charlton Chikange |
360 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
361 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Eds U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
362 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
|
|
363 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U16 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Randburg |
|
Danny Sibande |
|
|
Dan Phaka |
|
|
364 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
GM Old Edwardians Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
Harry Boyle |
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
365 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden |
|
|
366 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
367 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
368 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
|
Dickson Mojapelo |
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
|
|
369 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
|
|
370 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
371 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Phuleng Nathane |
Cynthia Magaga |
372 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
|
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
|
|
373 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
|
Khutso Mahlangu |
374 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
375 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Red U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
|
|
376 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U13 Red Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
377 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu |
|
|
378 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
|
379 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
Roger Burne |
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
|
|
380 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
|
|
381 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
William Ghavala |
Desmond Mtwesi |
|
|
Thato Ramphela |
|
|
382 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
Charlton Chikange |
383 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
384 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Renegades U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
385 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Delfos U18 Jozi Cup 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
|
|
386 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg |
|
Danny Sibande |
|
|
Dan Phaka |
|
|
387 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
Harry Boyle |
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
388 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden |
|
|
389 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Green U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
390 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
391 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
Dickson Mojapelo |
|
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
|
|
392 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Western Warriors U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
393 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
|
|
394 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Blue U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
395 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Orange U11 Jozi Cup 24 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
396 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
vikesh Juggernath |
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
|
|
397 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Lions U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
|
Khutso Mahlangu |
398 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
399 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
|
|
400 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
401 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu |
|
|
402 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Phuleng Nathane |
Cynthia Magaga |
403 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
UJ Rivonia Rangers Green U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
404 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Lions U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
|
405 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
|
406 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
Roger Burne |
|
|
|
Justin Nefdt |
|
|
407 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Nawab |
|
|
408 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Oval |
Desmond Mtwesi |
Andre Sauls |
|
|
Thato Ramphela |
|
|
409 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park 1 |
|
|
|
|
Yusuf Bulbulia |
|
Charlton Chikange |
410 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
411 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
412 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
413 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U18 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Red U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U18 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
Lebohang Motloutsi |
|
|
414 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg |
|
Danny Sibande |
|
|
Dan Phaka |
|
|
415 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Blue U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
Harry Boyle |
|
|
Aunty Sherina |
|
|
416 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
Anne Corden |
|
|
417 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U16 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Yellow U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Thistles U16 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
418 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
Eidafaan Goondie |
Refiloe Sibisi |
Kgomotso Phukujoa |
419 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP Blue U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia South |
Dickson Mojapelo |
Ayub Sayed |
|
|
Lyle Edwards |
|
|
420 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U14 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits Sedp Gold U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton U14 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
Martin Rathogwa |
|
|
421 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Navy U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
422 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wits SEDP U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Black U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Tonians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
Tiisetso Chere |
|
|
424 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Gold U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
Minenhle Magubane |
|
|
425 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Zoo Lake U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Western Warriors U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 3 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
Luyanda Mangqalaza |
426 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Blaze U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg White U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Reddford House |
vikesh Juggernath |
|
|
|
Stanley Kotelo |
|
|
427 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Wanderers Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wits SEDP Gold U13 Jozi cup 2024 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin NYS |
|
|
428 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe Black U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Renegades U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
Kurt Human |
|
Khutso Mahlangu |
429 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
Harmony Ntshinga |
|
|
430 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U13 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Khosa Navy U13 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
David Mahlangu |
|
|
431 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Khosa Cerise U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Edwardians U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
|
|
432 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup U11 2024 |
League |
12/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Randburg Red U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals U11 Jozi Cup 2024 |
Ravens 1 |
|
|
|
|
Thapelo Moche |
Phuleng Nathane |
Cynthia Magaga |
433 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Vets Jozi Cup 2023 |
Marks Park Thistle Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Diadora XI Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
Nkulumani Khumalo |
Harry Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Marks Park Green Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Meyerton Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Old Parks Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Marks Park Blue Mens Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Renegades Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Black Widow T20 2023/24 |
Black Widow Mens Prem A |
Final |
05/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Wits Prem A BWT20 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A BWT20 2023 |
DP World Wanderers |
Andre Sauls |
Angus Gouws |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Lions Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
FVA Sandton Tigers Royals Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Kagiso Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jeppe Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Black Widow T20 2023/24 |
Black Widow Mens Prem B |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
Wits Prem B BWT20 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem B BWT20 2023 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Veterans 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
FVA Sandton Tigers Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randfontein Vets Jozi Cup 2024 |
Jimmy Cook Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
GM Old Eds Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Old Vaal Seniors Jozi Cup 2024 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Senior Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Swaneville Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Wanderers Senior Men Jozi Cup 2024 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Delfos Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
GM Old Eds Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Men's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Men Opens Jozi Cup 2024 |
Die Ratels Men Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Diadora Jozi Cup 2024 Third Edition |
Diadora Jozi Cup Women's Open 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Diadora XI Women's Open Jozi Cup 2024 |
Randburg Women's Jozi Cup 2024 |
Steyn Top Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
Final |
04/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Black Widow T20 2023/24 |
Black Widow Ladies Premier B |
Final |
04/05/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Puntans Hill Black Widow Women 2023 |
Wanderers Chariots Black Widow Women (I) 2023 |
DP World Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
29/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Soweto Invitational XI 2024 |
United Brothers CC |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
29/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Prem A BWT20 2023 |
Motherwell CC |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
SowetoPioneers1stXI PremA |
|
457 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
29/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Prem A BWT20 2023 |
United Brothers CC |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
29/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Randburg Prem A BWT20 2023 |
Motherwell CC |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
28/04/2024 |
2:00 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Prem A BWT20 2023 |
United Brothers CC |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
28/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Tembisa CC |
Motherwell CC |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
28/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A BWT20 2023 |
United Brothers CC |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
28/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Wits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
28/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
27/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Alexandra Prem B BWT20 2023 |
Motherwell CC |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
27/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
United Brothers CC |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
27/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Kagiso Prem A BWT20 2023 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Prem A BWT20 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Wits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
21/04/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
20/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Laerskool Midvaal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Time Format 2023/24 |
ENZA Premier League Time 2023/2023 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Enza Prem 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Enza Prem 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
Angus Gouws |
Desmond Mtwesi |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
14/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
13/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
13/04/2024 |
09:57 AM |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
13/04/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Zoo Lake U9 2023 pool 2 |
Marks Park Thistles U9 2023 Pool 3 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Alexandra CC SU6 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
KES High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU4 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
NWU Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Heidelberg Prem B 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
07/04/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa SU2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers CC SA3 2023 |
Joburg CC SA3 2023 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
06/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
Black Widow T20 2023/24 |
Black Widow Ladies Premier A |
Final |
06/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Wanderers Chariots Black Widow Women 2023 |
Jeppe Black Widow Women 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
Amy Gear |
Nelisiwe Madondo |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU7 2023 |
Renegades Cricket SU7 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC SU7 2023 |
Soweto C C SU7 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU6 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU4 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU4 2023 |
Randfontein CC SU4 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU4 2023 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
Sopranos CC SU4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
Bedfordview Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU3 2023 |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU3 2023 |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Dick Fourie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU2 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos SU2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Old Lions SU2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Western Warriors SU2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
Trezona Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
Jim Fouche School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU1 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU1 2023 |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
Wits University SU1 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU1 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Pres A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Pres A 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC Pres A 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Pres A 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles Prem B 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein CC Prem B 2023 |
Glenvista Prem B 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC Prem B 2023 |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
NWU Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
Joburg CC Prem B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Elkah Stadium (Soweto Stadium) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
24/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos U15 2024 |
Sehwag Academy 2024 |
Cecil Payne East |
|
|
|
|
|
Faizel Sallie |
|
543 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Roodepoort CC SA5 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA5 2023 |
Voortrekker Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Phoenix Warriors SA4 2023 |
Midrand Knights SA4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA4 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC SA3 2023 |
Sandton Tigers CC SA3 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randfontein CC SA3 2023 |
Soweto C C SA3 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA3 2023 |
Pirates CC SA3 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Heidelberg Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA2 2023 |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos CC SA2 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Marks Park |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC SA1 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
University of Johannesburg Ladies SA 1 2023 |
Renegades Cricket Ladies SA1 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Orange Farm Cricket Club SA1 2023 |
VUT Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2O23 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Alexandra C C Ladies SA1 2023 |
Kagiso Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill Women Prem 2023 |
GM Old Edwardian Women Prem 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
DP World Lions Emerging Women 2023/2024 |
|
League |
23/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Titans Emerging Women 2024 |
DP World Lions Emerging Women |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
DP World Academy 2023/2024 |
|
League |
23/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
DP World Lions Academy 2023 |
Titans Academy 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Randburg U9 2023 Pool 2 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Zoo Lake U11 2023 pool 3 |
Wanderers U11 2023 Pool 3 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Crescents U13 2023 pool 2 |
HPC Meyerton U13 2023 Pool 3 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Pirates U13 2023 pool 2 |
Wanderers U13 2023 Pool 2 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Old Lions U13 2023 pool 1 |
Randfontein U13 2023 pool 2 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Roodepoort U13 2023 Pool 2 |
Old Parktonians U13 2023 pool 2 |
Voortrekker Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Jeppe U13 2023 Pool 2 |
Big Bom Lenasia U13 2023 Pool 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Khosa U13 2023 pool 1 |
Randburg U13 2023 Pool 2 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Sandton Tigers U13 2023 pool 1 |
GM Old Edwardians U13 2023 pool 1 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Old Lions U11 Pool 2 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Khosa U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Randburg Nyala U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Crescents U11 2023 pool 2 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Khosa U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Alexander U11 Pool 2 2023 |
Old Parktonians U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Jeppe 2 U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Delfos U11 2023 Pool 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Zoo Lake U9 2023 pool 2 |
Heidelburg U9 Pool 2 2023 |
Zoo Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Dobsonville U9 Pool 2 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Soweto Hub U9 2023 pool 2 |
Khosa U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Western Warriors U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Randfontein U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Western Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Wanderers U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Randburg U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Wandereres Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Randburg U7 2023 Pool 1 |
Marks Park Thistles U7 2023 Pool 2 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Pirates U7 2023 pool 2 |
Soweto Pioneers U7 Pool 2 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Glenvista U7 2023 pool 2 |
Old Parktonians U7 2023 Pool 2 |
Glenvista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Zoo Lake U7 2023 pool 2 |
Wanderers U7 2023 Pool 1 |
Zoo Lake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Wanderers U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Randburg U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
DP World Academy 2023/2024 |
|
League |
22/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
DP World Lions Academy 2023 |
Titans Academy 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
CGL Friendship League 2020 |
Preseason and Friendly Games |
Practice |
22/03/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Delfos U15 2024 |
Sehwag Academy 2024 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Faizel Sallie |
|
590 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Lions SA5 2023 |
Noordgesig CC SA5 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos SA4 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA4 2023 |
Western Warriors CC SA4 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Pirates CC SA3 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA3 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Soweto C C SA3 2023 |
Sandton Tigers CC SA3 2023 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
St. Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Azad Swaraj sporting SA1 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
Time Format 2023/24 |
Premier B Time 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
Time Format 2023/24 |
Premier B Time 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU7 2023 |
Pirates CC SU7 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU4 2023 |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Azaadville Rhiders SU3 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU3 2023 |
Crosby Legends CC SU3 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU3 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Florida Park High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra SU1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU1 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
UJ Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
21/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
17/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Sasol A 2nd league 2023 |
Vanderbijlpark 2nd league 2023 |
Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
17/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Route 66A 2nd league 2023 |
Sasol B 2nd leagues 2023 |
Route 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
17/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vereeniging 2nd league 2023 |
Route 66B 2nd league 2023 |
Vereeniging |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
17/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rust Ter Vaal 2nd League 2023 |
Sharpville 2nd League 2023 |
Verref |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
17/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heilbron 2nd league 2023 |
Meyerton 2nd league 2023 |
Heilbron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU7 2023 |
Wits Cricket SU7 2023 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU7 2023 |
Delfos CC SU7 2023 |
Waterstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC SU7 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU7 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles SU7 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU7 2023 |
Jim Fouche School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Alexandra CC SU6 2023 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dalikay CC SU6 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU6 2023 |
Ferndale High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers CC SU6 2023 |
Orange Farm CC SU6 2023 |
Wandereres Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
Randfontein CC SU4 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU4 2023 |
Jeppe Boys High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
Sopranos CC SU4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
KES High School |
Kelvin Mwase |
Bryan Songo |
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
OldLions2ndXI SU4 |
|
642 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
Crosby Legends CC SU3 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU3 2023 |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU3 2023 |
Randburg CC SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Azaadville Rhiders SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU3 2023 |
Dick Fourie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos SU2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions SU2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Western Warriors SU2 2023 |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Trezona Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa SU2 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU2 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
Marlboro Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU1 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU1 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU1 2023 |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU1 2023 |
Delfos Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra SU1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Eldorado Park Ottomans Pres B 2023 |
Roshnee Pres B 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
NWU Vaal University Pres B 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Pres B 2023 |
NWU Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Pres B 2023 |
Riverlea Pres B 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Pres B 2023 |
Wanderers Pres B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Pres B 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres B 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Parktonian Pres A 2023 |
Randburg Pres A 2023 |
Old Parktonian B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Glenvista Pres A 2023 |
Wanderers Pres A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
667 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso CC Pres A 2023 |
Pirates CC Pres A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein Pres A 2023 |
Delfos CC Pres A 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem B 2023 |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC Prem B 2023 |
Joburg CC Prem B 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Glenvista Prem B 2023 |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Alberton High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem B 2023 |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Randfontein CC Prem B 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Heidelberg Prem B 2023 |
Roshnee CC Prem B 2023 |
Heidelberg Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
Soweto Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
17/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA2 2023 |
Sopranos CC SA2 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA2 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Lions SA5 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA5 2023 |
Pinnacle College |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh Lloyd |
|
687 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Parktonian SA5 2023 |
Durban Old Boys SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Noordgesig CC SA5 2023 |
Khosa CC SA5 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA4 2023 |
Pirates CC SA4 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Western Warriors CC SA4 2023 |
Sopranos SA4 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
691 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Midrand Knights SA4 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
Sacred Heart A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wits Lions SA4 2023 |
Phoenix Warriors SA4 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
693 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Midrand Knights SA3 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
694 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Joburg CC SA3 2023 |
Pirates CC SA3 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
695 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA3 2023 |
Randfontein CC SA3 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
696 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers CC SA3 2023 |
Soweto C C SA3 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
697 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Orange Farm Cricket Club SA1 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Ladies SA 1 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Renegades Cricket Ladies SA1 2023 |
Kagiso Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dalikay CC Ladies SA1 2023 |
VUT Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2O23 |
Ferndale High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
700 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
Randburg CC SA1 2023 |
Quondam Park |
Harry Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Voortrekker Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Azad Swaraj sporting SA1 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Old Lions U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Delfos U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
16/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Dobsonville CC U13 2023 Pool 1 |
Jeppe U13 2023 Pool 1 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
DP World Academy 2023/2024 |
|
League |
14/03/2024 |
10:00 AM |
DP World Lions Academy 2023 |
Titans Academy 2023 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Orange Farm CC SU6 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU6 2023 |
Puntants Hill Sports Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles SU7 2023 |
Soweto C C SU7 2023 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC SU7 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU7 2023 |
Sacred Heart A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU7 2023 |
Wits Cricket SU7 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU7 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU7 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU5 2023 |
Azaadville SU5 2023 |
Waterstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein CC SU4 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
Riebeck Hoerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
Wits University SU4 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU4 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU4 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sopranos CC SU4 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Jeppe Boys High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
Dick Fourie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
Crosby Legends CC SU3 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU3 2023 |
Delfos CC SU3 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azaadville Rhiders SU3 2023 |
Crescents CC SU3 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions SU2 2023 |
Delfos SU2 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Western Warriors SU2 2023 |
Sacred Heart A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU2 2023 |
Old Parktonian B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
Khosa SU2 2023 |
Marlboro Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU1 2023 |
Alexandra SU1 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
The Ridge - Hope School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU1 2023 |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU1 2023 |
Wits University SU1 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU1 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Pres B 2023 |
Riverlea Pres B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres B 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans Pres B 2023 |
Waterstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents Pres B 2023 |
NWU Vaal University Pres B 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Pres B 2023 |
Roshnee Pres B 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting PresB 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Pres B 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Pres B 2023 |
Wanderers Pres B 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC Pres A 2023 |
Kagiso CC Pres A 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Pres A 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles Pres A 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein Pres A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Pres A 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
VUT Pres A 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Pres A 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Glenvista Pres A 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres A 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC Pres A 2023 |
Wanderers Pres A 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem B 2023 |
Crescents CC Prem B 2023 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
Randfontein CC Prem B 2023 |
NWU Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Heidelberg Prem B 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Roshnee CC Prem B 2023 |
Joburg CC Prem B 2023 |
Roshnee Ground A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem B 2023 |
Glenvista Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
BIG Bom Lenasia Enza Prem A 2023 |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Walter Milton A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
10/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Swaneville CC SA6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA6 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC SA5 2023 |
Old Lions SA5 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh Lloyd |
|
766 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Durban Old Boys SA5 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Khosa CC SA5 2023 |
Sopranos SA5 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Parktonian SA5 2023 |
Roodepoort CC SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Western Warriors CC SA4 2023 |
Old Parktonian SA4 2023 |
Trezona Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA4 2023 |
Midrand Knights SA4 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
Wits Lions SA4 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Phoenix Warriors SA4 2023 |
Sopranos SA4 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Midrand Knights SA3 2023 |
Calypso OMCC SA3 2023 |
Marlboro Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randfontein CC SA3 2023 |
Joburg CC SA3 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA3 2023 |
Sandton Tigers CC SA3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos CC SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SA2 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA2 2023 |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC SA1 2023 |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj sporting SA1 2023 |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Kagiso Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Ladies SA 1 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Renegades Cricket Ladies SA1 2023 |
Dalikay CC Ladies SA1 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VUT Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2O23 |
Alexandra C C Ladies SA1 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardian Women Prem 2023 |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
790 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Khosa CC Women Prem 2023 |
Puntans Hill Women Prem 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
791 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Jeppe CC Women Prem 2023 |
Randburg CC Women Prem 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
792 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dobsonville CC Women Prem 2023 |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women Prem 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
793 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos CC Women Prem 2022 |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
Swaneville U13 2023 Pool 1 |
Soweto U13 2023 Pool 3 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
795 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Zoo Lake U13 2023 pool 2 |
Kagiso U13 2023 Pool 2 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
796 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Pirates U13 2023 pool 2 |
Sandton Tigers U13 2023 pool 1 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Old Parktonians U13 2023 pool 2 |
Old Lions U13 2023 pool 1 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
798 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Old Lions U11 Pool 2 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
Ashleigh Lloyd |
|
799 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Crescents U11 2023 pool 2 |
Alexander U11 Pool 2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Marks Park Thistles U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Delfos U11 2023 Pool 2 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Old Parktonians U7 2023 Pool 2 |
Pirates U7 2023 pool 2 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
DP World Academy 2023/2024 |
|
League |
04/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
DP World Lions Colts |
Futura Academy |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
03/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vanderbijlpark 2nd league 2023 |
Route 66A 2nd league 2023 |
Vanderbijlpark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
03/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Route 66B 2nd league 2023 |
Heilbron 2nd league 2023 |
Heilbron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
03/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rust Ter Vaal 2nd League 2023 |
Sasol B 2nd leagues 2023 |
Verref |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
03/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Sasol A 2nd league 2023 |
Sharpville 2nd League 2023 |
Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
Sedibeng League 2023/2024 |
2nd League - 20 overs |
League |
03/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Meyerton 2nd league 2023 |
Vereeniging 2nd league 2023 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Renegades Cricket SU7 2023 |
Pirates CC SU7 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto C C SU7 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU7 2023 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU7 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU7 2023 |
Ravens 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits Cricket SU7 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU7 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles SU7 2023 |
Delfos CC SU7 2023 |
Jim Fouche School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Wanderers CC SU6 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Orange Farm CC SU6 2023 |
Alexandra CC SU6 2023 |
Orange Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Dalikay CC SU6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Ferndale High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC SU5 2023 |
Dobsonville Cricket Club SU5 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Renegades Cricket SU5 2023 |
Azaadville SU5 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Western Warriors SU5 2023 |
Delfos CC SU5 2023 |
Western Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU4 2023 |
Sopranos CC SU4 2023 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
St. Martins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein CC SU4 2023 |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
Riebeck Hoerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU4 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU4 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU3 2023 |
Crescents CC SU3 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crosby Legends CC SU3 2023 |
Randburg CC SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU3 2023 |
Azaadville Rhiders SU3 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions SU2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos SU2 2023 |
Western Warriors SU2 2023 |
Trezona Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU2 2023 |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa SU2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
St Benedicts High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU1 2023 |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
KES High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Randburg CC SU1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra SU1 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
Wits University SU1 2023 |
Dick Fourie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Pres B 2023 |
Roshnee Pres B 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres B 2023 |
Wanderers Pres B 2023 |
Waterstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents Pres B 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians Pres B 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Pres B 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans Pres B 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting PresB 2023 |
NWU Vaal University Pres B 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC Pres A 2023 |
Randfontein Pres A 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
848 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
VUT Pres A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Pres A 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Pres A 2023 |
Glenvista Pres A 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC Pres A 2023 |
Wanderers Pres A 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Pres A 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres A 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Pres A 2023 |
Kagiso CC Pres A 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Wits University Prem B 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC Prem B 2023 |
Heidelberg Prem B 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Glenvista Prem B 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Roshnee CC Prem B 2023 |
Roshnee Ground A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
857 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
Randfontein CC Prem B 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
UJ Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos Enza Prem A 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia Enza Prem A 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Prem A 2023 |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Pirates Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Wits University Prem A 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
William Ghavala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
Macrocomm Saturday T20 Challenge 2023/2024 |
|
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Joburg CC SA3 2023 |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Vaal Tonians SA6 2023 |
Swaneville CC SA6 2023 |
Old vaal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC SA6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA6 2023 |
Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA5 2023 |
Randburg CC SA5 2023 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Lions SA5 2023 |
Durban Old Boys SA5 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Noordgesig CC SA5 2023 |
Sopranos SA5 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Parktonian SA5 2023 |
Khosa CC SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Pirates CC SA4 2023 |
Western Warriors CC SA4 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wits Lions SA4 2023 |
Midrand Knights SA4 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
Muzingaye Mazila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos SA4 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Phoenix Warriors SA4 2023 |
Old Parktonian SA4 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
880 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Calypso OMCC SA3 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA3 2023 |
King School West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
881 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Pirates CC SA3 2023 |
Midrand Knights SA3 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Soweto C C SA3 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA3 2023 |
Soweto Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos CC SA2 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SA2 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA2 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
887 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
Voortrekker Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj sporting SA1 2023 |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
VUT Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2O23 |
University of Johannesburg Ladies SA 1 2023 |
Isak Steyl A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dalikay CC Ladies SA1 2023 |
Kagiso Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2023 |
Ferndale High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
891 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Alexandra C C Ladies SA1 2023 |
Orange Farm Cricket Club SA1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
892 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Vaal Women CC Prem 2023 |
Khosa CC Women Prem 2023 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
893 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill Women Prem 2023 |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
Sacred Heart A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
894 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Jeppe CC Women Prem 2023 |
Delfos CC Women Prem 2022 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
895 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
PAV Soweto Pioneers Women Prem 2023 |
Dobsonville CC Women Prem 2023 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
896 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC Women Prem 2023 |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
897 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:59 PM |
University of Johannesburg Ladies SA 1 2023 |
NWU Sa1 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Delfos U13 2023 pool 1 |
Marks Park Thistles U13 2023 pool 1 |
Delfos Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
899 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U13 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
GM Old Edwardians U13 2023 pool 1 |
Jeppe U13 2023 Pool 1 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Khosa U11 2023 pool 3 |
Pirates U11 2023 pool 3 |
Doug Poole Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
901 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U11 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Soweto Hub U11 2023 Pool 1 |
Dobsonville u11 2023 pool 1 |
Soweto Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
GM Old Edwardians s U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Old Lions U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Randfontein U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Delfos U9 2023 Pool 1 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Wanderers U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Khosa U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Wandereres Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
TBD |
Old Parktonian SA4 2023 |
Pirates CC SA4 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
DP World Academy 2023/2024 |
|
League |
29/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DP World Lions Academy 2023 |
Wits |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles SU7 2023 |
Wits Cricket SU7 2023 |
Queens High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU7 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU7 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Renegades Cricket SU7 2023 |
Swaneville CC SU7 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Seven 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU7 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU7 2023 |
Waterstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU6 2023 |
Wanderers CC SU6 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra CC SU6 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU6 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU6 2023 |
Joburg CC SU6 2023 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
914 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Western Warriors SU5 2023 |
Azaadville SU5 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC SU5 2023 |
Crosby Legends CC SU5 2022 |
KHS 2nd Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Renegades Cricket SU5 2023 |
Delfos CC SU5 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Swaneville CC SU4 2023 |
Sopranos CC SU4 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU4 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU4 2023 |
KES High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Lions CC SU4 2023 |
Jeppe CC SU4 2023 |
Dainfern College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein CC SU4 2023 |
Dobsonville SU4 2023 |
Riebeck Hoerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU4 2023 |
Wits University SU4 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU4 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SU4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
923 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg CC SU3 2023 |
Pirates CC SU3 2023 |
Randburg Central B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crosby Legends CC SU3 2023 |
Azaadville Rhiders SU3 2023 |
Azaadville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
925 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea CC SU3 2023 |
Delfos CC SU3 2023 |
Delfos West Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Crescents CC SU3 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers SU3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
927 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia SU3 2023 |
VUT SU3 2023 |
Lenasia South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU3 2022 |
Vereeninging CC SU3 2023 |
Walter Milton B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Western Warriors SU2 2023 |
Old Lions SU2 2023 |
Trezona Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Sandton Tigers SU2 2023 |
Midrand Knights SU2 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SU2 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia SU2 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa SU2 2023 |
Sopranos SU2 2023 |
Noordheuwel Skool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians SU2 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Azaadville SU2 2023 |
Delfos SU2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Vereeninging CC SU1 2023 |
Wanderers SU1 2023 |
Dick Fourie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wits University SU1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SU1 2023 |
Wits Edu Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
937 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe CC SU1 2023 |
GM Old Edwardians SU1 2023 |
Jeppe Boys High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Delfos CC SU1 2023 |
Randburg CC SU1 2023 |
Delfos Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Joburg CC SU1 2023 |
Riverlea CC SU1 2023 |
Hope village |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Sunday One 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers SU1 2023 |
Alexandra SU1 2023 |
Soweto Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Riverlea Pres B 2023 |
Wanderers Pres B 2023 |
Riverlea Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Roshnee Pres B 2023 |
NWU Vaal University Pres B 2023 |
Roshnee Ground B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto Pioneers Pres B 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres B 2023 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa Pres B 2023 |
Crescents Pres B 2023 |
Tony Vorster Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
945 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Pres B 2023 |
Eldorado Park Ottomans Pres B 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Pres B 2023 |
Azad Swaraj Sporting PresB 2023 |
Orban Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Pirates CC Pres A 2023 |
VUT Pres A 2023 |
Lionel Phillips B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers Pres A 2023 |
Big Bom Lenasia Pres A 2023 |
Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso CC Pres A 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles Pres A 2023 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
GM Old Edwardians Pres A 2023 |
Glenvista Pres A 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
951 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Old Parktonian Pres A 2023 |
Delfos CC Pres A 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Presidents A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randfontein Pres A 2023 |
Randburg Pres A 2023 |
John Griffiths |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
NWU Vaal University Prem B 2023 |
Roshnee CC Prem B 2023 |
NWU Campus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem B 2023 |
Wits University Prem B 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
955 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Khosa CC Prem B 2023 |
Alexandra Prem B 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
956 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Glenvista Prem B 2023 |
Joburg CC Prem B 2023 |
Glenvista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Heidelberg Prem B 2023 |
Randfontein CC Prem B 2023 |
Meyerton CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
958 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Premier B 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
University of Johannesburg Prem B 2023 |
Jeppe CC Prem B 2023 |
UJ Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
959 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Randburg Prem A 2023 |
Soweto Pioneers Prem A 2023 |
Randburg A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
960 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Prem A 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia Enza Prem A 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
961 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Jeppe Prem A 2023 |
Old Parktonian Prem A 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
962 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Marks Park Thistles Prem A 2023 |
University of Johannesburg Prem A 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Enza Premier A 2023/2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Wanderers Prem A 2023 |
Khosa Prem A 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
964 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Swaneville CC SA6 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA6 2023 |
Swaneville Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Six 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dalikay CC SA6 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA6 2023 |
Ferndale High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
966 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Roodepoort CC SA5 2023 |
Old Lions SA5 2023 |
Voortrekker Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
967 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC SA5 2023 |
Durban Old Boys SA5 2023 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
968 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA5 2023 |
Sopranos SA5 2023 |
Hyde Park 2nd Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
969 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Five 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Noordgesig CC SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian SA5 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Midrand Knights SA4 2023 |
Sopranos SA4 2023 |
Lenz Tech 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
971 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Old Parktonian SA4 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA4 2023 |
Old Parktonian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Pirates CC SA4 2023 |
Phoenix Warriors SA4 2023 |
Sir Lionel Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Four 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sandton Tigers SA4 2023 |
Wits Lions SA4 2023 |
Hyde Park School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Calypso OMCC SA3 2023 |
Pirates CC SA3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
975 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Midrand Knights SA3 2023 |
Randfontein CC SA3 2023 |
Marlboro Complex |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
976 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Joburg CC SA3 2023 |
Soweto C C SA3 2023 |
Soweto Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Three 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA3 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA3 2023 |
Lenz Tech 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj Sporting SA2 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SA2 2023 |
Marks Park 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
979 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA2 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA2 2023 |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Sopranos CC SA2 2023 |
Sandton Tigers SA2 2023 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
DieRatels CC SA2 2023 |
Delfos CC SA2 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
982 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday Two 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill SA2 2023 |
Crescents CC SA2 2023 |
Puntants Hill 2nd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
983 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GM Old Edwardians SA1 2023 |
Wanderers CC SA1 2023 |
Alan Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Randburg CC SA1 2023 |
Marks Park Thistles SA1 2023 |
Marks Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
985 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Jeppe CC SA1 2023 |
Puntans Hill SA1 2023 |
Quondam Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Khosa CC SA1 2023 |
Roodepoort CC SA1 2023 |
Stan Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Azad Swaraj sporting SA1 2023 |
BIG Bom Lenasia SA1 2023 |
Progress Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
988 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
GM Old Edwardian Women Prem 2023 |
Top Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
989 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
CGL Ladies Premier League 2023/2023 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Puntans Hill Women Prem 2023 |
Khosa CC Women Prem 2023 |
Sacred Heart A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Wanderers CC Prem 2023 |
Randburg CC Women Prem 2023 |
Bottom Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
991 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
DP Women's Premier League 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Dobsonville CC Women Prem 2023 |
Delfos CC Women Prem 2022 |
Braamfischerville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
992 |
DP World Lions Emerging Women 2023/2024 |
|
League |
24/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
DP World Lions Emerging Women |
North West Glencore Women |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
993 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Renegades Cricket Ladies SA1 2023 |
Orange Farm Cricket Club SA1 2023 |
Steyn Main Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
994 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kagiso Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2023 |
VUT Cricket Club Ladies SA1 2O23 |
Kagiso Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
995 |
Club League 2023/2024 |
Ladies Saturday One 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Alexandra C C Ladies SA1 2023 |
Dalikay CC Ladies SA1 2023 |
Alex East Bank Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
996 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Big Bom Lenasia U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Khosa U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Lenz Astro 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
997 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Randburg U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Randfontein U9 2023 Pool 1 |
Randburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
998 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Soweto Hub U9 2023 pool 2 |
Western Warriors U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Elkah Stadium A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
999 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U9 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Wanderers U9 2023 Pool 2 |
Zoo Lake U9 2023 pool 2 |
Wandereres Other |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 |
Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
U7 Club Juniors 2023/2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00 AM |
Pirates U7 2023 pool 2 |
Big Bom Lenasia U7 2023 Pool 2 |
Lenasia Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|