1 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bryanston high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
De La Salle 1st XI |
Soweto 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Edenglen high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Greenside high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Victory Park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Riebeeckrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Rooseveldt park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Reddam Bedfordview 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Bastion 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
25/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
St Peters college 1st team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
De La Salle 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bryanston high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Soweto 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Edenglen high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Greenside high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Victory Park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Riebeeckrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bastion 1st XI |
Reddam Bedfordview 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters college 1s team A |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
18/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Soweto Hub 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bryanston high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
De La Salle 1st XI |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Edenglen high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Greenside high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Rooseveldt park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
King David Victory Park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bastion 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Reddam house 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Riebeeckrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
St Peters college 1st team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters college 1st team A |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Victory Park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bastion 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
77 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Reddam house 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Rooseveldt park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Central Hub 1st XI |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Hyde Park 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
Edenglen 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Soweto Hub 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bryanston 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Edenglen 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
De La Salle 1st XI |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
De La Salle 1st XI |
King David Linksfield 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Soweto Hub 1st XI |
Bryanston 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Greenside high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Hyde Park high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Edenglen 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Riebeeckrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Reddam house 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Rooseveldt park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bastion 1st XI |
Waterstone college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters college 1st team A |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Bryanston 1st XI |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Linksfield 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Soweto 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Alexandra 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sedibeng 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Torah Academy 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Cedarwood school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Glenvista high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Yashiva college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
De La Salle 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Edenglen high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Trinityhouse little falls 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Curro KDP 1st XI |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Midrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Greenside high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sacred Heart school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Curro Aurora 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Kings college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Acacia school 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Rooseveldt park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Bastion 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Riebeeckrand high 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King David Victory Park 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
South HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Reddam house 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Hoerskool Linden 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone college 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Redhill school 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Marais Viljoen 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Kagiso 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
135 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Steyn city 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
St Peters college 1st team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
136 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Dainfern college 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
137 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Randpark high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
138 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
TBD |
Central HUB 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Sandton 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
139 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
22/10/2022 |
TBD |
Bryanston high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
Fourways high 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
140 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
9:18 AM |
Hoerskool Monument 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st team Co-Ed 2022 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
141 |
JHB Co-Ed Schools 2022/23 |
Co-Ed 1st team 2022/23 |
League |
15/10/2022 |
9:17 AM |
Christ Church 1st team A Co-Ed 2022 |
St Peters college 1st team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|