1 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U10A 2023 |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13B 2023 |
League |
02/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U13B 2023 |
Knights Prep U13B 2023 |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
01/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U9B 2023 |
Knights Prep U9B 2023 |
Knights Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
01/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U9A 2023 |
Curro Aurora U9A 2023 |
Curro Aurora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
31/10/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U11A 2023 |
Curro Aurora U11A 2023 |
Trinity Littlefalls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
23/10/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Bryandale U10A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Selby Maseko |
|
7 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
16/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
Practice |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Jan Celliers |
Leeuwenhof 011 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Fred van Zyl |
|
9 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
02/03/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U9B |
Montrose U9B |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
02/03/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Dainfern U9A 2023 |
Rivonia U9A 2023 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
02/03/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U9A 2023 |
Montrose U9A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
01/03/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Dainfern U13A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
01/03/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
28/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
Crawford Sandton U11A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
28/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Dainfern U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10B 2023 |
League |
27/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10B 2023 |
Montrose U10B 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
27/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
23/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U9B |
Montrose U9B |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
23/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U9A 2023 |
Montrose U9A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
22/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
21/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
Steyn City U11A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
21/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10B 2023 |
League |
20/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U10B 2023 |
Montrose U10B 2023 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
20/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Redhill U10A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
20/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U10A 2023 |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
16/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryneven U9B |
Montrose U9B |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
16/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U9A 2023 |
Redhill U9A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
16/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryneven U9A 2023 |
Montrose U9A 2023 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
15/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Summerhill U13A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
15/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
14/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10B 2023 |
League |
13/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U10B 2023 |
Montrose U10B 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
13/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Steyn City U10A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
13/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U10A 2023 |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Dainfern U9B |
Montrose U9B |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Steyn City U9A 2023 |
Rivonia U9A 2023 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Dainfern U9A 2023 |
Montrose U9A 2023 |
Dainfern Preparatory |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U13A 2023 |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
08/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U11A 2023 |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10B 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Steyn City U10B 2023 |
Montrose U10B 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U10A 2023 |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Steyn City U10A 2023 |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9B 2023 |
League |
02/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U9B |
Montrose U9B |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
02/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U9A 2023 |
Rivonia U9A 2023 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U9A 2023 |
League |
02/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U9A 2023 |
Montrose U9A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13B 2023 |
League |
01/02/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U13B 2023 |
Rivonia U13B 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
01/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
01/02/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryneven U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
31/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
Carlswald House U11A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
31/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10B 2023 |
League |
30/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U9B |
Montrose U10B 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
30/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Bryneven U10A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
30/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U10A 2023 |
Montrose U10A 2023 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
25/01/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Rivonia U13A 2023 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
Andrew Crole |
|
57 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U13A 2023 |
League |
25/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2023 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
24/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Dainfern U11A 2023 |
Rivonia U11A 2023 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U11A 2023 |
League |
24/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Redhill U11A 2023 |
Montrose U11A 2023 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
Lions Primary Schools 2023 |
U10A 2023 |
League |
23/01/2023 |
2:00:00 PM |
Bryandale U10A 2023 |
Rivonia U10A 2023 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|