1 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
07/11/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Rand Park Primary School U10A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
KEPS U10C |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Cliffview U10A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
02/11/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Trinity House Randpark U10A |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
30/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Rand Park Primary School U10B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
24/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Rand Park Primary School U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
23/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Trinity House Randpark U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
23/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
NWCS U10A |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
19/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Rand Park Primary School U10A |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
17/10/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Laerskool Roodekrans U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
18/09/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Laer Skool Helderkruin U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
12/09/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Laer Skool Helderkruin U10A |
Dr Havinga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Charterhouse U10B |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
05/09/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Laerskool Roodekrans U10A |
Savannah Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
29/08/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10B |
Laerskool Roodekrans U10B |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
29/08/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Constantia Kloof Primary school U10A |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
22/08/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Laerskool Dr Havinga U10 |
Laerskool Horison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
15/08/2023 |
1:50 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Laerskool Horison U10 |
Laerskool Horison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Johannesburg West Super Liga 2023 |
Under 10 |
League |
08/08/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Trinity House Little Falls U10A |
Laerskool Roodekrans U10A |
Roodekrans Laerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|