1 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
Hoerskool Waterkloof 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
St Stithians College 2023 |
St Andrew's School 2023 |
Dlamini Oval |
John Ostrom |
Bongani Mhlanga |
|
|
|
Karen Sibanda |
|
3 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
Hoerskool Waterkloof 2023 |
Baytopp Field |
Jason Smit |
Andre Sauls |
|
|
|
Mary Ramphela |
|
4 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
King Edward VII School 2023 |
Clifton School 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
Johan Van Blerk |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
Kagiso Taukobong |
|
5 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Jeppe High School for Boys 2023 |
Paul Roos Gymnasium 2023 |
St Davids Gier |
Randy Nkomo |
Rirhandzu Mashaba |
|
|
|
Natasha Donald |
|
6 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
St John's College 2023 |
Maritzburg College 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Nkulumani Khumalo |
Brain Songo |
|
|
|
Linda Mamasela |
|
7 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
03/09/2023 |
08:00 AM |
St David's Marist Inanda 2023 |
Lions Invitation XI 2023 |
La Valla St Davids |
Khatso Ntuli |
Angus Gouws |
|
|
|
Lindi Moyo |
|
8 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Stithians College 2023 |
St Andrew's School 2023 |
Dlamini Oval |
John Ostrom |
Bongani Mhlanga |
|
|
|
Karen Sibanda |
|
9 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
Hoerskool Waterkloof 2023 |
Baytopp Field |
SW.Smit Smit |
Andre Sauls |
|
|
|
Mary Ramphela |
|
10 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King Edward VII School 2023 |
Clifton School 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Kagiso Taukobong |
|
11 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe High School for Boys 2023 |
Paul Roos Gymnasium 2023 |
St Davids Gier |
Randy Nkomo |
Rirhandzu Mashaba |
|
|
|
Natasha Donald |
|
12 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St John's College 2023 |
Maritzburg College 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Nkulumani Khumalo |
Brain Songo |
|
|
|
Linda Mamasela |
|
13 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St David's Marist Inanda 2023 |
Lions Invitation XI 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
Mpumelelo Ngwevela |
Amy Gear |
|
|
|
Lindi Moyo |
|
14 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
Practice |
01/09/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Paul Roos Gymnasium 2023 |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Stithians College 2023 |
Hoerskool Waterkloof 2023 |
Dlamini Oval |
Nkulumani Khumalo |
Dickson Mojapelo |
|
|
|
Karen Sibanda |
|
16 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St John's College 2023 |
St Andrew's School 2023 |
Baytopp Field |
Stenly Mpofu |
Rirhandzu Mashaba |
|
|
|
Mary Ramphela |
|
17 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
Paul Roos Gymnasium 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
Johan Van Blerk |
Brain Songo |
|
|
|
Kagiso Taukobong |
|
18 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe High School for Boys 2023 |
Clifton School 2023 |
St Davids Gier |
Mpumelelo Ngwevela |
Amy Gear |
|
|
|
Natasha Donald |
|
19 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe High School for Boys 2023 |
Lions Invitation XI 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Randy Nkomo |
Andre Sauls |
|
|
|
Linda Mamasela |
|
20 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
01/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St David's Marist Inanda 2023 |
Maritzburg College 2023 |
La Valla St Davids |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
John Ostrom |
|
|
|
Lindi Moyo |
|
21 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St Stithians College 2023 |
Hoerskool Waterkloof 2023 |
Dlamini Oval |
Nkulumani Khumalo |
Dickson Mojapelo |
|
|
|
Karen Sibanda |
|
22 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St John's College 2023 |
St Andrew's School 2023 |
Baytopp Field |
Stenly Mpofu |
Rirhandzu Mashaba |
|
|
|
Mary Ramphela |
|
23 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Noordheuwel 2023 |
Paul Roos Gymnasium 2023 |
St David La Rosey Oval |
Johan Van Blerk |
Brain Songo |
|
|
|
Kagiso Taukobong |
|
24 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe High School for Boys 2023 |
Clifton School 2023 |
St Davids Gier |
Mpumelelo Ngwevela |
Amy Gear |
|
|
|
Natasha Donald |
|
25 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
St David's Marist Inanda 2023 |
Maritzburg College 2023 |
La Valla St Davids |
John Ostrom |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
Lindi Moyo |
|
26 |
Fasken Time Cricket 2023 |
|
League |
31/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
King Edward VII School 2023 |
Lions Invitation XI 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Randy Nkomo |
Andre Sauls |
|
|
|
Linda Mamasela |
|