1 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
Final |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
Final |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
Final |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KES U14A 2023 |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
Semi Final |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
Semi Final |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Noordheuwel U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
Semi Final |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U14A |
KES U14A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:30 AM |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Semi Final |
21/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Final |
21/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Final |
21/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Semi Final |
21/02/2024 |
1:30 PM |
Waterstone 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Waterstone FIFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:30 AM |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Quarter Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Heronbridge 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Quarter Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Quarter Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
De la Salle 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
Quarter Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Overvaal 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Semi Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
KHS 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Semi Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Dr Malan 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Semi Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Semi Final |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Dr Malan U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Johns 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U14A |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KES U14A 2023 |
St Davids U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U14A |
Northcliff U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
St Johns U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U14A |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
Helpmekaar U14 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
52 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Fourways 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
KHS 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Crawford Sandton 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Linden 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Bastion 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15 Pool 4 2023 |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Riebeeckrand U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Randpark U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
Quarter Final |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Stithians 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Johns 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
Queens U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
TBD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KES U14A 2023 |
Queens U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U14A |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
St Davids U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U14A |
Noordheuwel U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
St Johns U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U14A |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Hydepark 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Sacred Heart 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Soweto 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Glenvista 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
King David V'Park 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Acasia Pvt School 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Edenglen 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Curro K'dorp 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dobsonville 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Curro Aurora 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
De la Salle 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Curro Aurora 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kings College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Hydepark U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity L'Falls U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Sacred Heart U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Soweto U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Glenvista U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia U15 Pool 3 2023 |
King David V'Park U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Acasia Pvt School U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Edenglen U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Curro K'dorp U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Christchurch U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dobsonville U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Curro Aurora U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
De la Salle U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Waterstone U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Bye |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Stithians 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
TBD |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff U14A |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U14A |
Randburg U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
KES U14A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar U14 Pool 1 2023 |
Parktown U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns U14A |
St Stithians U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:31 PM |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Vereeniging Gim 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Sacred Heart 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Overvaal 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King David V'Park 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Soweto 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Heronbridge 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Curro K'dorp 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Acasia Pvt School 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
De la Salle 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Dobsonville 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Vereeniging Gim U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Sacred Heart U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Kings College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Overvaal U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Transvalia U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King David V'Park U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Soweto U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Heronbridge U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Curro K'dorp U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Acasia Pvt School U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15 Pool 1 2023 |
De la Salle U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Dobsonville U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Crawford Sandton 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Beaulieu College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Crawford Lonehill 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Redhill 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
KHS 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern College 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Linden 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Crawford Sandton U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Beaulieu College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Crawford Lonehill U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Redhill U15 Pool 2 2023 |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark U15 Pool 1 2023 |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
TBD |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U14A |
KES U14A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
Queens U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff U14A |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
St Stithians U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U14A |
Noordheuwel U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Helpmekaar U14 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:24 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:23 PM |
Queens U15A 2023 |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:20 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Northcliff U14a 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:19 PM |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:18 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
TBD |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
23/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Sacred Heart 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Sacred Heart Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Hydepark U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Sacred Heart U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Kings College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Vereeniging Gim U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Glenvista U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Overvaal U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Soweto U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Overvaal U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Edenglen U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Christchurch U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Acasia Pvt School U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Heronbridge U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Curro Aurora U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Waterstone U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dobsonville U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Khutsong Rhinos U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Beaulieu College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Lonehill 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Linden 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Bastion 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KHS 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Redhill 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern College 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Beaulieu College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Riebeeckrand U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Crawford Lonehill U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dr Malan U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Redhill U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Randpark U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U15A 2023 |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
TBD |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U14A |
Northcliff U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U14A |
Randburg U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
Helpmekaar U14 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns U14A |
Parktown U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
25/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
23/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Randpark 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
19/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Hydepark 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Hyde Park New Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
19/10/2023 |
2:30 AM |
Hydepark 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Hyde Park New Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity L'Falls 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Kings College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Vereeniging Gim 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Hydepark 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Soweto 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Overvaal 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Glenvista 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Curro K'dorp 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Acasia Pvt School 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Heronbridge 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Edenglen 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
De la Salle 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Dobsonville 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Curro Aurora 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity L'Falls U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Kings College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Vereeniging Gim U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Hydepark U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Transvalia U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Soweto U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Overvaal U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Glenvista U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Curro K'dorp U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Acasia Pvt School U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Heronbridge U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Edenglen U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
De la Salle U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Dobsonville U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Curro Aurora U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Beaulieu College 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Lonehill 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Linden 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KHS 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Dr Malan 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redhill 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B 1XI 23 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Dainfern College 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Beaulieu College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Fourways U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Riebeeckrand U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Dr Malan U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redhill U15 Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Dainfern U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
St Stithians 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Randburg 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge 1st XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
Queens U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
Queens U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
Randburg U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Northcliff U14A |
KES U14A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Parktown U14A |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Helpmekaar U14 Pool 1 2023 |
St Stithians U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
Noordheuwel U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
18/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U14A |
Queens U14A |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Sacred Heart 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
Vereeniging Gim 1XI Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
King David V'Park 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Overvaal 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Glenvista 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
Transvalia 1XI Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Heronbridge 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Edenglen 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
Curro K'dorp 1XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
Khutsong Rhinos 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C 1XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Curro Aurora 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
De la Salle 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Hydepark U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Hydepark U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Trinity L'Falls U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
King David V'Park U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Overvaal U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Glenvista U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Transvalia U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Christchurch U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Heronbridge U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Edenglen U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Curro K'dorp U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Khutsong Rhinos U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section C U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Curro Aurora U15 Pool 1 2023 |
De la Salle U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Beaulieu College U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15 Pool 4 2023 |
Fourways U15 Pool 4 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Linden U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Bastion U15 Pool 3 2023 |
Bryanston U15 Pool 3 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KHS U15 Pool 2 2023 |
Redhill U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redhill U15 Pool 2 2023 |
King David L'Field U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Peters U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Dainfern U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section B U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Randpark U15 Pool 1 2023 |
Heidelberg Volkies U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
St Davids 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Northcliff 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward KES 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
Monument 2XI Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Steyn City 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel HS 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Helpmekaar 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 2XI 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
Parktown 2XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns 1st XI 2023 |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2023 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians 1st XI 2023 |
Parktown 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2023 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A 1XI 1st Team 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KES 1st XI 2023 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U15A 2023 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U15A 2023 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity Randpark Ridge U15A 2023 |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2023 |
Monument U15 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U15A 2023 |
Bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
TBD |
Steyn City U15 Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U15 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U15A 2023 |
Parktown U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Randburg U14A |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Jeppe U14A 2023 |
St Davids U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Queens U14A |
Northcliff U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
KES U14A 2023 |
Monument U14 Pool 2 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Trinity R'Park U14A |
bye |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Johns U14A |
Steyn City U14 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
Johnny Waite League 2023/2024 |
Johnny Waite Section A U14 2023 |
League |
11/10/2023 |
2:30 PM |
St Stithians U14A |
Parktown U14A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|