1 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Florida U13A 2024 |
Laerskool Helderkruin 1st Team |
Florida Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Roodekrans 1st Team |
Weltevredenpark Primary 1st Team |
Roodekrans Laerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Horison 1st Team |
Constantia Kloof U13A 2024 |
Laerskool Horison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
Final |
12/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
29/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Weltevredenpark Primary 1st Team |
Laerskool Florida U13A 2024 |
Weltenvreden Park Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
29/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Horison 1st Team |
Laerskool Roodekrans 1st Team |
Laerskool Horison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
29/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Helderkruin 1st Team |
Constantia Kloof U13A 2024 |
Helderkruin |
Nickie Opperman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
22/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Weltevredenpark Primary 1st Team |
Constantia Kloof U13A 2024 |
Weltenvreden Park Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
22/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Helderkruin 1st Team |
Laerskool Horison 1st Team |
Helderkruin |
Nickie Opperman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
22/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Florida U13A 2024 |
Laerskool Roodekrans 1st Team |
Florida Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
15/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Weltevredenpark Primary 1st Team |
Laerskool Helderkruin 1st Team |
Weltenvreden Park Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
15/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Horison 1st Team |
Laerskool Florida U13A 2024 |
Laerskool Horison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
15/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Roodekrans 1st Team |
Constantia Kloof U13A 2024 |
Roodekrans Laerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
08/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Florida U13A 2024 |
Constantia Kloof U13A 2024 |
Florida Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
08/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Weltevredenpark Primary 1st Team |
Laerskool Horison 1st Team |
Weltenvreden Park Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
08/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Laerskool Roodekrans 1st Team |
Laerskool Helderkruin 1st Team |
Roodekrans Laerskool |
|
Janus Van Niekerk |
|
|
|
Rynhardt Van Lelyveld |
|
17 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
13/07/2024 |
1:00 PM |
St Stithians U13A 2024 |
Central HUB U13A 2024 |
Wayne Joubert Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
09/03/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Central HUB U13A 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub U13A 2024 |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
Liam du Plessis |
|
20 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
21 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Kyalami Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Kings College Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist Prep U13A 2024 |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
36 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
49 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
King David Sandton U13A |
|
53 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
Theo Le Roux |
|
54 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Brighton |
king david linksfield |
56 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Mokhosi Makara |
|
57 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Langley |
|
58 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
59 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
Eugene Petersen |
Justin Kamineth |
60 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
02:15 AM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
02:00 AM |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
02:00 AM |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Kyalami Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
02:00 AM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
Theo Le Roux |
|
64 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Kyalami Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
20/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U13A 2024 |
King Edward School U13A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
78 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Kyalami Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Dainfern Preparatory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U13A 2024 |
Southdowns College U13A 2024 |
Southdown College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
93 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Dainfern Preparatory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Trinityhouse Little Falls U13A 2024 |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
02:15 AM |
King David Sandton U13A 2024 |
Rivonia U13C 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Metcalfe |
|
108 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15 AM |
Rivonia U13A 2024 |
Grayston U13A 2023 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Noel Makhanya |
|
109 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Summerhill U13A 2024 |
Kyalami Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U13A 2024 |
Jubilate U13A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christ Church U13A 2024 |
Carlswald House U13A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Pinnacle College Kyalami U13A 2024 |
Wendywood U13A 2024 |
Pinnacle Kyalami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U13A 2024 |
Bryandale U13C 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Fourways U13A 2024 |
Buccleuch Montessori U13A 2024 |
Crawford Fourways |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryneven U13A 2024 |
Heronbridge U13A 2024 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U13A 2024 |
Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu U13A 2024 |
Kings College Bryanston U13A 2024 |
Beaulieu Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U13A 2024 |
Steyn City U13A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U13A 2024 |
Redhill U13A 2024 |
Dainfern Preparatory |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 13A 2024 |
League |
31/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryandale U13A 2024 |
Montrose U13A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|