1 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
King David Sandton U9A |
|
2 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U9A 2024 |
Rivonia U9A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
Selby Maseko |
|
|
|
|
Selby Maseko |
|
3 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
King David Sandton U9A |
|
4 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
02:15 AM |
Heronbridge U9A 2024 |
Summerhill U9A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U9A 2024 |
Christchurch U9A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Halfway House U9A 2024 |
Carlswald House U9 2024 |
Halfway House Primar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U9A 2024 |
Jubilate U9A 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U9A 2024 |
Beaulieu U9A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U9A 2024 |
Dainfern U9A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U9A 2024 |
Kings College Bryanston U9A 2024 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U9A 2024 |
Bryneven U9A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Montrose U9A 2024 |
Broadacres Academy U9A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
07/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U9A 2024 |
Bryandale U9A 2024 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Heronbridge U9A 2024 |
Heronbridge U9B 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jarred Katakuzinos |
|
16 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Rivonia U9A 2024 |
Redhill U9A 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
Selby Maseko |
Rhys Daniels |
|
|
|
Selby Maseko |
|
17 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15 AM |
Bryandale U9A 2024 |
Montrose U9A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U9A 2024 |
Carlswald House U9 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U9B 2024 |
Jubilate U9A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U9A 2024 |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U9A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U9A 2024 |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U9A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U9A 2024 |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu U9A 2024 |
Wendywood U9A 2024 |
Beaulieu Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
Bryanston Primary U9A 2024 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College Bryanston U9A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U9A 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Broadacres Academy U9A 2024 |
Reddam House Waterfall U9A 2024 |
Broadacres Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryneven U9A 2024 |
Steyn City U9A 2024 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Bryandale U9A 2024 |
Rivonia U9A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Selby Maseko |
|
29 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U9A 2024 |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U9A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U9A 2024 |
Halfway House U9A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U9A 2024 |
Bryanston Primary U9A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Reddam House Waterfall U9A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U9A 2024 |
Reddam Waterfall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Montrose U9A 2024 |
Bryneven U9A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
10:20 AM |
Beaulieu U9A 2024 |
Bryanston Primary U9A 2024 |
Beaulieu Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Rivonia U9A 2024 |
Steyn City U9A 2024 |
Rivonia Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
Selby Maseko |
|
36 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U9A 2024 |
Summerhill U9A 2024 |
Christurch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Halfway House U9A 2024 |
Heronbridge U9B 2024 |
Halfway House Primar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U9A 2024 |
Jubilate U9A 2024 |
Crawford College Lonehill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U9A 2024 |
Carlswald House U9 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
Beaulieu U9A 2024 |
King David's Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
Wendywood U9A 2024 |
Grayston Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston Primary U9A 2024 |
Dainfern U9A 2024 |
Bryanston Prim MAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U9A 2024 |
Broadacres Academy U9A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryneven U9A 2024 |
Reddam House Waterfall U9A 2024 |
Bryneven Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College Bryanston U9A 2024 |
Montrose U9A 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U9A 2024 |
Bryandale U9A 2024 |
Redhill School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Summerhill U9A 2024 |
Halfway House U9A 2024 |
Summerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U9B 2024 |
Christchurch U9A 2024 |
Heronbridge 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Sagewood U9A 2024 |
Carlswald House U9 2024 |
Curro Sagewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U9A 2024 |
Jubilate U9A 2024 |
Curro Hway Gardens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U9A 2024 |
Grayston U9A 2024 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Wendywood U9A 2024 |
King David Sandton U9A 2024 |
Wendywood Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Steyn City U9A 2024 |
Reddam House Waterfall U9A 2024 |
Steyn Bottom 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Broadacres Academy U9A 2024 |
Kings College Bryanston U9A 2024 |
Broadacres Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U9A 2024 |
Redhill U9A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Montrose U9A 2024 |
Rivonia U9A 2024 |
Montrose Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Primary Schools 2024 |
Under 9A 2024 |
League |
08/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryandale U9A 2024 |
Bryneven U9A 2024 |
Bryandale Primary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|