1 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Dr Malan B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HTS Sasolburg |
Parys |
HTS A Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek |
Wilgerivier |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia |
H/S Sasolburg |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Krugerlaan |
Vaalpark |
Krugerlaan Skool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Die Anker |
Drie Riviere |
Die Anker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Alberton High 2024 |
Alberton High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Waterstone HPC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan |
HTS Sasolburg |
Dr Malan B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vaalpark |
Drie Riviere |
Vaalpark High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Krugerlaan |
Affies Sasolburg |
Krugerlaan Skool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Parys |
Overvaal |
Parys High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
HTS Sasolburg |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Affies Sasolburg |
Vaalpark |
Afrikaans Hoërskool Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Die Anker |
Krugerlaan |
Die Anker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Final |
12/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Final |
12/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
15/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
15/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
15/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
Die Anker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone FIFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
30/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Steyn City U15a 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
Gionne Koopman |
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
64 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
H/S Sasolburg |
Driehoek |
Hoërskool Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Drie Riviere |
Affies Sasolburg |
Drie Riviere High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vaalpark |
Die Anker |
Vaalpark High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Wilgerivier |
Transvalia |
Wilgerivier Combined |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Parys |
Afgripark B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
28/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal |
Dr Malan |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
Sasolburg U14A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
26/08/2024 |
2:43 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
EG Jansen U14a 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
74 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
75 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Randburg U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Randburg Hoerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
80 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
EG Jansen 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Young |
|
85 |
High Schools 2024 |
Friendlies and Tours |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Shangri-La Academy U15 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Waterstone FIFA |
|
|
|
|
|
Saugata Das |
|
86 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Drie Riviere |
Krugerlaan |
Drie Riviere High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Affies Sasolburg |
Die Anker |
Afrikaans Hoërskool Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek |
Transvalia |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
H/S Sasolburg |
Wilgerivier |
Hoërskool Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Parys |
Dr Malan |
Parys High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
21/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HTS Sasolburg |
Overvaal |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
20/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia U14A 2024 |
Driehoek U14A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
20/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal U14A 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
20/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Die Anker U14A 2024 |
Dr. Malan U14A 2024 |
Die Anker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
High Schools 2024 |
Friendlies and Tours |
Practice |
17/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
ATS Zim U16B 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabulani Manatsa |
|
96 |
High Schools 2024 |
Friendlies and Tours |
Practice |
17/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
ATS Zim U18B 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
97 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/08/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
HS Kempton Park 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Young |
|
98 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Sehwag International School |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Nedft |
|
99 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
13/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Jared Sandler |
|
100 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
102 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Jared Sandler |
|
103 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
105 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
106 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
107 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
09:00:00 AM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
108 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
109 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Johns U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St John's Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
110 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Queens U15A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
112 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Johns 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
113 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
133 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
St Johns U15A 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
154 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
09:00:00 AM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Steyn City U14 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
175 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
St Johns U14A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
176 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U14A 2024 |
Alexandra U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U14A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U14A 2024 |
Dainfern U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U14A 2024 |
Randpark U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U14A 2024 |
Glenvista U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U14A 2024 |
Christchurch U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U14A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U14A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U14A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U14A 2024 |
Soweto U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U14A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U14A 2024 |
Redhill U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U14A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U14A 2024 |
Waterstone College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U14A 2024 |
St Dunstans U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U14A 2024 |
Fourways U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U14A 2024 |
Greenside High U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U14A 2024 |
Hyde Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U14A 2024 |
Central HUB U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U14A 2024 |
St Peters college U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
01/03/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
St Johns U14A 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
197 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
01/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Noordheuwel U14A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
198 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:45 PM |
Parktown 2nd XI 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
199 |
High Schools 2024 |
2nd XI 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:33 PM |
Monument Hoër 2nd XI 2024 |
Queens 2nd XI 2024 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
200 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Monument |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
201 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:30:00 PM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U14A 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
202 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
St Albans U14A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
203 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
205 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
206 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
207 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:22 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
208 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
209 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Johns College Zim 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
Kagiso 1st XI 2024 |
Elkah Stadium (Soweto Stadium) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Andrews School 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
8:43 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
KES U14a 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
8:41 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
King Edward School |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
217 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:15:00 AM |
KES U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
King Edward School |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
235 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
Monument U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
King Edward U15A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
256 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
Monument U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U14A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U14A 2024 |
Soweto U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U14A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U14A 2024 |
Redhill U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U14A 2024 |
Glenvista U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U14A 2024 |
Christchurch U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U14A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U14A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U14A 2024 |
Sedibeng U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U14A 2024 |
Edenglen U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U14A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U14A 2024 |
Monument U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U14A 2024 |
Greenside High U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U14A 2024 |
Hyde Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U14A 2024 |
Central HUB U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U14A 2024 |
St Peters college U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U14A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U14A 2024 |
Waterstone College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U14A 2024 |
St Dunstans U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U14A 2024 |
Fourways U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
23/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Hilton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Kingswood College IX 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:54 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
Craig Young |
299 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
300 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
301 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
St Peters U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
303 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Benedicts U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
306 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
307 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Parktown U16A 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Parktown U14A 2024 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
316 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
317 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
318 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Krugersdorp U14A |
Krugersdorp High |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
319 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:15 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
KHS U15 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
320 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U16A 2024 |
Linden U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U15A 2024 |
Linden U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park U14A 2024 |
Yeshiva College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto U14A 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Trinity Little Falls U14A 2024 |
Heronbridge U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U14A 2024 |
Hans Moore U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U14A 2024 |
Acacia School U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College U14A 2024 |
Kings College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U14A 2024 |
Riebeeckrand U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways U14A 2024 |
Bryanston U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High U14A 2024 |
Torah Academy U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park U14A 2024 |
Rooseveldt U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U14A 2024 |
Bastion U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Peters college U14A 2024 |
King David Linksfield U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U14A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U14A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U14A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U14A 2024 |
Linden U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U14A 2024 |
Alexandra U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U14A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U14A 2024 |
Dainfern U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 |
Randpark U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Parktown U14A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
398 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
02:30 AM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
6:42 PM |
Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud Malherbe |
|
404 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
12:14 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
CBC 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Affies 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
408 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
Lungi Damoyi |
|
409 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Lungi Damoyi |
|
410 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KHS U15 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Affies U15A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
412 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Krugersdorp U14A |
Steyn City U14 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Krugersdorp U14A |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Affies U14A 2024 |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
Affies B |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
415 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Trinity Little Falls U14A 2024 |
Dainfern U14A 2024 |
Grasslands Trinity |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
418 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Affies 3rd XI |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Affies B |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
420 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2024 |
Hostel Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabulani Manatsa |
|
421 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Northcliff U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U14A 2024 |
Northcliff U14a 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
424 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Linden U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
Monument U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Linden U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Monument U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U14A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U14A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U14A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U14A 2024 |
Linden U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U14A 2024 |
Greenside High U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U14A 2024 |
Hyde Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U14A 2024 |
Central HUB U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U14A 2024 |
St Peters college U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U14A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U14A 2024 |
Waterstone College U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U14A 2024 |
St Dunstans U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U14A 2024 |
Fourways U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U14A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U14A 2024 |
Soweto U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U14A 2024 |
Redhill U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U14A 2024 |
Sedibeng U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U14A 2024 |
Edenglen U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U14A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 |
Monument U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
499 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoerskool Randburg U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
501 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
St Johns U14A 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
502 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:15 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
St Albans U15A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Gird |
|
503 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:13 AM |
St Benedicts U15A 2024 |
KHS U15 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
505 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Albans 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Alban's college - TC Mitchell Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
506 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Shea Blaauw |
Lungi Damoyi |
507 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
St Benedicts U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
508 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
St Benedicts U15A 2024 |
Hostel Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
PBHS - Hofmeyr Oval |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
510 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grey College 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
PBHS - Hofmeyr Oval |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
511 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
PBHS - Oehley field |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
514 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:30:00 AM |
Grey College U16A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
PBHS - Oehley field |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
515 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
PBHS - Abernethy field |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
518 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grey College (Blm) U14A |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
PBHS - Abernethy field |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
519 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys U14A |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
PBHS - Dorey |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
520 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grey College (Blm) U14A 2024 |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
PBHS - Dorey |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
521 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
522 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St Stithians U16A 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
524 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Jeppe U14a 2024 |
St Stithians U14A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris van der Merwe |
|
525 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Grey College 1st XI 2024 |
John Hurry Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Johns 1st XI 2024 |
St Andrews School 1st XI 2024 |
St John's Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Stithians 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
528 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Parktown U16A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
530 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
KHS U15 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Stithians U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Jamieson 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
532 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Johns U14A 2024 |
St Andrews Bloem U14A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
High Schools 2024 |
U14A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Noordheuwel U14A 2024 |
St Benedicts U14A 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
25/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Heidelberg Volkies U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Templeton |
|
540 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Potch Volkies 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
541 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabulani Manatsa |
|
542 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
Noordheuwel - Main O |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2022 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Noordheuwel - Main O |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
544 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
John Hurry Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
545 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Mandela Cricket Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|