1 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Alberton High 2024 |
Alberton High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/09/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Waterstone HPC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
Final |
12/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
30/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Steyn City U15a 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
Gionne Koopman |
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
15 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Hoerskool Randburg U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Randburg Hoerskool |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
16 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Overvaal U15A 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool U15A 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dr Malan U15 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Roshnee Secondary U15A 2024 |
Transvalia U15A 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Driehoek U15A 2024 |
Sasolburg U15A 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
King Edward U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Old Eds |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
21 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
22 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Queens U15A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
St Johns U15A 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
24 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:22 PM |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
45 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:00:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
King Edward U15A 2024 |
Mitchley Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
46 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
Monument U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
St Peters U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
69 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
72 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U15A 2024 |
Linden U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KHS U15 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Affies U15A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
95 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2024 |
Hostel Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabulani Manatsa |
|
96 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
Northcliff U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U15A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U15A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U15A 2024 |
Linden U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U15A 2024 |
Greenside High U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U15A 2024 |
Hyde Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U15A 2024 |
Central HUB U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U15A 2024 |
St Peters college U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U15A 2024 |
Waterstone College U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U15A 2024 |
St Dunstans U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U15A 2024 |
Fourways U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U15A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U15A 2024 |
Soweto U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U15A 2024 |
Redhill U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U15A 2024 |
Sedibeng U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U15A 2024 |
Edenglen U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Monument U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U15A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U15A 2024 |
Sacred Heart Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
07/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Hoerskool Randburg U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
119 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:15 AM |
St Davids U15A 2024 |
St Albans U15A 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Gird |
|
120 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:13 AM |
St Benedicts U15A 2024 |
KHS U15 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
St Benedicts U15A 2024 |
Hostel Field 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
PBHS - Abernethy field |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
123 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grey College (Blm) U14A |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
PBHS - Abernethy field |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
124 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Parktown U15A 2024 |
KHS U15 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Stithians U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
Jamieson 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
127 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
25/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Dainfern U15A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U15A 2024 |
DainfernBottom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
21/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Heidelberg Volkies U15A 2024 |
Jeppe U15A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Templeton |
|
129 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Queens U15A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U14A |
Queens |
|
|
|
|
|
Jabulani Manatsa |
|
130 |
High Schools 2024 |
U15A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters U15A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U15A 2024 |
Mandela Cricket Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|