1 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
23/03/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Sehwag International School |
Cecil Payne Main |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Nedft |
|
2 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
4 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Johns U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St John's Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
5 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
6 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:45 PM |
Parktown 2nd XI 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
27 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:30 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
29 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Gionne Koopman |
|
30 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:15:00 AM |
KES U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
King Edward School |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
31 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
Monument U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Benedicts U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
52 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Parktown U16A 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Beckwith Oval Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
54 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument U16A 2024 |
Linden U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Helpmekaar U15A 2023 |
Johan Lourens Field |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
75 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids U16A 2024 |
Northcliff U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Affies 3rd XI |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
Affies B |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
77 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy U16A 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt U16A 2024 |
Curro Aurora U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion U16A 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield U16A 2024 |
Linden U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School U16A 2024 |
Greenside High U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College U16A 2024 |
Hyde Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston U16A 2024 |
St Peters college U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College U16A 2024 |
Sacred Heart U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos U16A 2024 |
Waterstone College U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore U16A 2024 |
Fourways U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra U16A 2024 |
King David Victory Park U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton U16A 2024 |
Soweto U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark U16A 2024 |
Redhill U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista U16A 2024 |
Sedibeng U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch U16A 2024 |
Edenglen U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College U16A 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen U16A 2024 |
Monument U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
St Benedicts U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
98 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys U16A 2024 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
PBHS - Oehley field |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
99 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:30:00 AM |
Grey College U16A 2023 |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
PBHS - Oehley field |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
100 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans U16A 2024 |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
Heronbridge U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Jeppe U16A 2024 |
St Stithians U16A 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Patmore |
|
103 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Parktown U16A 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Lionel Mpisi |
|
104 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern U16A 2024 |
Central HUB U16A 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
High Schools 2024 |
U16A 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens U16A 2024 |
Noordheuwel U15A 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|