1 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
04/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
18/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Qualifier |
05/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Semi Final |
05/10/2024 |
1:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
Final |
12/10/2024 |
09:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
Vereeniging Gimnasium 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Secondary School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
31/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Dobsonville 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone FIFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/08/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
Johan Van Blerk |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
22 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Heidelberg Volkskool 1st XI 2024 |
Overvaal 1st XI 2024 |
HeidelberAfgripark A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dr Malan 1st XI 2024 |
Roshnee Sec 1st XI 2024 |
DF Malan High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Transvalia 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng Hub 1st XI 2024 |
Transvalia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
HS Sasolburg 1st XI 2024 |
Driehoek 1st XI 2024 |
HTS Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/08/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
EG Jansen 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Young |
|
27 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/08/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
HS Kempton Park 1st XI 2023 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Young |
|
28 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
13/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Jared Sandler |
|
29 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Jared Sandler |
|
30 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
32 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
33 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Johns 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
34 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
29/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Monument |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
54 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
55 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
28/02/2024 |
2:14:00 PM |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
56 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Johns College Zim 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
25/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
Kagiso 1st XI 2024 |
Elkah Stadium (Soweto Stadium) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Andrews School 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
8:41 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Marshall Jeppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
King Edward School |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
63 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
23/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Hilton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
22/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Kingswood College IX 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:54 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
Craig Young |
83 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
84 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
85 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
91 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
Khutsong Rhinos 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
Rooseveldt 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
17/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
15/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Tapiwa Kuhlengisa |
|
109 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
14/02/2024 |
02:30 AM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Trinity Little Falls 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
6:42 PM |
Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
Steyn City 1XI Pool 1 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Fourways 1st XI 2024 |
Hans Moore 1st XI 2024 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud Malherbe |
|
113 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
12:14 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
CBC 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:30 AM |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Affies 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
117 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College |
|
|
|
|
|
Lungi Damoyi |
|
118 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
Hyde Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Lungi Damoyi |
|
119 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Northcliff 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
08:30:00 AM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
121 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Torah Academy 1st XI 2024 |
Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bastion 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Lonehill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
King David Linksfield 1st XI 2024 |
Linden 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Acacia School 1st XI 2024 |
Greenside High 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Riebeeckrand 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Bryanston 1st XI 2024 |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Yeshiva College 1st XI 2024 |
Sacred Heart 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Heronbridge 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Alexandra 1st XI 2024 |
King David Victory Park 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
Soweto 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Glenvista 1st XI 2024 |
Sedibeng 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Christchurch 1st XI 2024 |
Edenglen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
De La Salle Holy Cross 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
10/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
Monument 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
09/02/2024 |
2:00:00 PM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
137 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
138 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Albans 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
St Alban's college - TC Mitchell Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
139 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Curro Aurora 1st XI 2024 |
Kings College 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Shea Blaauw |
Lungi Damoyi |
140 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
3:00:00 PM |
Pretoria Boys 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
PBHS - Hofmeyr Oval |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
141 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grey College 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
PBHS - Hofmeyr Oval |
Ernest Nyatsambo |
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
142 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Redhill 1st XI 2024 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Waterstone College 1st XI 2024 |
Crawford Sandton 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:30 AM |
Parktown 1st XI 2024 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Parktown School |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
145 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
Grey College 1st XI 2024 |
John Hurry Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Johns 1st XI 2024 |
St Andrews School 1st XI 2024 |
St John's Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
St Stithians 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe Main Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
148 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Helpmekaar 1st XI 2023 |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
08:30 AM |
Dainfern 1st XI 2024 |
Central HUB 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
27/01/2024 |
2:15:00 PM |
Beaulieu College 1st XI 2024 |
St Dunstans 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
24/01/2024 |
2:30 PM |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
Randpark 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
21/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Potch Volkies 1st XI 2024 |
Jeppe 1st XI 2024 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ahmed Sheri |
|
153 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:15 AM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2024 |
St Benedicts 1st XI 2024 |
Noordheuwel - Main O |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Noordheuwel 1st XI 2022 |
Queens 1st XI 2024 |
Noordheuwel - Main O |
|
|
|
|
|
Itai Mapanzure |
|
155 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KES 1st XI 2024 |
St Davids Marist 1st XI 2024 |
John Hurry Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Levin |
|
156 |
High Schools 2024 |
1st XI 2024 |
League |
20/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
St Peters college 1st XI 2023 |
Marais Viljoen 1st XI 2023 |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|