1 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
Eliminator |
28/10/2023 |
3:25 PM |
St Stithians U12 A |
Invitational XI |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
Semi Final |
28/10/2023 |
3:20 PM |
St David's U12 A |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
Semi Final |
28/10/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Rivonia U12 A |
St Peters U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
Semi Final |
28/10/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
1:45 PM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
Rivonia U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
1:45 PM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
St David's U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
1:45 PM |
St Peters U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Rivonia U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
11:10 AM |
St Stithians U12 A |
St David's U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
09:35 AM |
St Peters U12 A |
St Stithians U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
09:35 AM |
St David's U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
09:35 AM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
Rivonia U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
St Stithians U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
28/10/2023 |
08:00 AM |
Rivonia U12 A |
St Peters U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
2:10 PM |
St David's U12 A |
St Peters U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
2:10 PM |
Rivonia U12 A |
St Stithians U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
2:10 PM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
1:35 PM |
St Stithians U12 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
1:35 PM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
St Peters U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
1:35 PM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
St David's U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rivonia U12 A |
St David's U12 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Montrose Primary U12 A |
St Peters U12 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
27/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Jan Celliers U12 A |
St Stithians U12 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
3:00 PM |
St Peter's U13 A |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Kishen Pillay |
|
27 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
3:00 PM |
St Stithians U13 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
28 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
3:00 PM |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St David's U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
29 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
1:20 PM |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Kishen Pillay |
|
30 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
1:20 PM |
St Peter's U13 A |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
31 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
1:20 PM |
St Stithians U13 A |
St David's U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
32 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
11:20 am |
St David's U13 A |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
11:20 AM |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
St Peter's U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Kishen Pillay |
|
34 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
11:20 AM |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St Stithians U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
35 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
11:20 AM |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St David's U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
36 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
09:55 AM |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Stithians U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
37 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
09:40 AM |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Kishen Pillay |
|
38 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
09:40 AM |
St David's U13 A |
St Peter's U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
39 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
08:00 AM |
St David's U13 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Kishen Pillay |
|
40 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
08:00 AM |
St Peter's U13 A |
St Stithians U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Lindi Moyo |
|
41 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
23/10/2021 |
08:00 AM |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
42 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
22/10/2021 |
09:00 AM |
St Peter's U13 A |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Liyabona Potelwa |
|
43 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
22/10/2021 |
09:00 AM |
St David's U13 A |
St Stithians U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sihle Mabongo |
|
44 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
22/10/2021 |
09:00 |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
21/10/2021 |
2:00 PM |
St David's U13 A |
Temba Bavuma XI U13 A |
St Davids Temba Bavu |
|
|
|
|
null |
Linda Mamasela |
|
46 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
21/10/2021 |
2:00 PM |
Jan Celliers U13 A |
Montrose Primary U13 A |
St Davids Gier |
|
|
|
|
null |
Wayne Takaendisa |
|
47 |
St David's Prep T10 Festival |
|
League |
21/10/2021 |
14:00 |
St Peter's U13 A |
St Stithians U13 A |
La Valla St Davids |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|