# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montrose U10A 2024 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 100.00% | 3.8863 | 167/32.5 | 60/50.0 |
2 | Christ Church U10A 2024 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.1972 | 149/49.1 | 170/60.0 |
3 | Rivonia U10A 2024 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 50.00% | 1.0667 | 159/45.0 | 111/45.0 |
4 | Bryneven U10A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 7.1429 | 50/7.0 | 0/7.0 |
5 | Redhill U10A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 6.4400 | 242/25.0 | 81/25.0 |
6 | King David Sandton U10A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 4.1000 | 134/20.0 | 52/20.0 |
7 | Steyn City U10A 2024 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.33% | -1.4924 | 351/85.0 | 327/58.1 |
8 | Kings College Bryanston U10A 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | -2.1146 | 180/42.4 | 285/45.0 |
9 | Summerhill U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.1500 | 23/20.0 | 0/20.0 |
10 | Bryandale U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | 0/0.0 | 0/0.0 |
11 | Bryanston U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | 0/0.0 | 0/0.0 |
12 | Dainfern U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -0.0798 | 70/20.0 | 71/19.5 |
13 | Beaulieu U10A 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.0958 | 246/45.0 | 408/42.4 |
14 | Grayston U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.1000 | 52/20.0 | 134/20.0 |
15 | Curro Midrand Sagewood U10A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.5071 | 77/20.0 | 78/9.2 |
16 | Reddam House Waterfall U10A 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.5926 | 26/27.0 | 150/27.0 |
17 | Buccleuch Montessori U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Carlswald House U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | Constantia Kloof Primary school U10A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | Crawford Fourways U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Crawford Lonehill U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | Crawford Sandton U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Curro Midrand Halfway Gardens U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | Helderkruin U9B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | Heronbridge U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Kyalami U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | Laer Skool Florida U9A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | Laerskool Horison U9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | Michael Mount U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | Pinnacle College Kyalami U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinityhouse Little Falls U10A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 2.4380 | 221/25.2 | 220/35.0 |
2 | Curro Aurora U9A 2023 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Parkview Junior U9 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Rosebank U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Trinityhouse Randpark U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rewlatch U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laerskool Roodekrans U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Weltevreden Park Primary U10A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|