# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Davids U14A 2024 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 100.00% | 4.1380 | 951/151.0 | 540/250.0 |
2 | Jeppe U14a 2024 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31.25% | -0.3220 | 1183/335.0 | 1226/318.1 |
3 | St Johns U14A 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 2.8129 | 222/36.5 | 225/70.0 |
4 | Noordheuwel U14A 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 1.2301 | 381/100.0 | 175/67.5 |
5 | KES U14a 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.8207 | 118/37.2 | 117/50.0 |
6 | Grey College (Blm) U14A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.8000 | 105/20.0 | 89/20.0 |
7 | St Stithians U14A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.6833 | 146/60.0 | 105/60.0 |
8 | Affies U14A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 1.9077 | 208/65.0 | 84/65.0 |
9 | Pretoria Boys U14A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | 0/0.0 | 0/0.0 |
10 | Northcliff U14a 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.0554 | 103/50.0 | 106/17.2 |
11 | St Benedicts U14A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.1400 | 82/50.0 | 289/50.0 |
12 | Steyn City U14 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.4389 | 97/50.0 | 101/15.5 |
13 | St Andrews Bloem U14A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -4.6699 | 117/50.0 | 118/16.5 |
14 | Parktown U14A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -7.5000 | 12/50.0 | 387/50.0 |
15 | Krugersdorp U14A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Krugersdorp U14B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | St Albans U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marais Viljoen U14A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 2.1921 | 159/15.5 | 157/20.0 |
2 | Hans Moore U14A 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.4000 | 133/19.0 | 132/20.0 |
3 | Redhill U14A 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -0.4000 | 132/20.0 | 133/19.0 |
4 | KHS U15 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -3.3000 | 122/50.0 | 287/50.0 |
5 | Bryanston U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Fourways U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | King David Linksfield U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Linden U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Monument U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Randpark U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | St Peters college U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastion U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Beaulieu College U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Central HUB U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Crawford Lonehill U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Dainfern U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | De La Salle Holy Cross U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Heronbridge U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Riebeeckrand U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | St Dunstans U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Trinity Little Falls U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christchurch U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Crawford Sandton U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Curro Aurora U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Edenglen U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Hyde Park U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Khutsong Rhinos U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Kings College U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Rooseveldt U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Soweto U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Waterstone College U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acacia School U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Alexandra U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Curro Krugersdorp U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Glenvista U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Greenside High U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | King David Victory Park U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Sacred Heart U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Sedibeng U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Torah Academy U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | Yeshiva College U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Die Anker U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Dr. Malan U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Driehoek U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Heidelberg Volkskool | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Overvaal U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Sasolburg U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Transvalia U14A 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |