# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lions Invitation XI | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.5600 | 671/400.0 | 447/400.0 |
2 | St Peters college 1st team 2022/23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 100.00% | 2.4895 | 222/28.3 | 212/40.0 |
3 | Helpmekaar U14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 7.5344 | 217/22.3 | 211/100.0 |
4 | Cornwall Hill U14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 5.5911 | 55/9.0 | 52/100.0 |
5 | Lions U16 Girls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 4.4824 | 420/85.0 | 39/85.0 |
6 | St Johns U14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 3.2333 | 180/35.5 | 179/100.0 |
7 | CGL U17 A 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 3.2200 | 354/50.0 | 193/50.0 |
8 | King David Linksfield 1st team 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 2.9429 | 286/35.0 | 183/35.0 |
9 | Jeppe U14 2022/23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 2.6735 | 66/11.2 | 63/20.0 |
10 | CGL U15 Yellow 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 1.5600 | 168/50.0 | 90/50.0 |
11 | St Peters 2nds XI 2022/23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 1.3745 | 118/16.2 | 117/20.0 |
12 | Potch Volkies 1st XI 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 1.2734 | 156/36.1 | 152/50.0 |
13 | St Davids 1st XI 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 1.1400 | 230/50.0 | 173/50.0 |
14 | Area Invitational U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.6263 | 162/19.0 | 158/20.0 |
15 | Emerging Ladies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.2857 | 10/35.0 | 0/35.0 |
16 | St Davids Green | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.2000 | 10/50.0 | 0/50.0 |
17 | Jeppe 1st XI 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.0052 | 466/93.2 | 473/94.5 |
18 | Lions Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | -0.2833 | 40/300.0 | 125/300.0 |
19 | St Johns 1st XI 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | -0.6662 | 328/68.4 | 381/70.0 |
20 | St David's Marist Inanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | -1.3900 | 407/100.0 | 546/100.0 |
21 | St Davids Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -0.2000 | 0/50.0 | 10/50.0 |
22 | Curro Krugersdorp 2nd XI 2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -1.3745 | 117/20.0 | 118/16.2 |
23 | CGL U15 Green 2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -1.5600 | 90/50.0 | 168/50.0 |
24 | CGL U16 B 2022 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -2.4640 | 351/70.0 | 516/69.0 |
25 | St Peters U14 2022/23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -2.6735 | 63/20.0 | 66/11.2 |
26 | Helpmekaar 1st XI 2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -2.9357 | 162/40.0 | 163/23.2 |
27 | St Davids u14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -5.2395 | 442/300.0 | 452/67.2 |
28 | Heronbridge 1st team 2022/23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -6.6118 | 96/20.0 | 97/8.3 |
29 | Steyn City School 2nd XI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -7.4667 | 58/15.0 | 170/15.0 |
30 | Easterns U16 Girls | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -7.8200 | 29/50.0 | 420/50.0 |
31 | CGL U15 Blue 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | CGL U16 Boys | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | CGL U19 Boys Inv | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | Christ Church 1st XI 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | Curro Krugersdorp 1st XI 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | De La Salle 1st XI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 | De La Salle U15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 | Easterns U16 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | Easterns U19 Girls | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | Fourways high 1st team 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | Fourways U15 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | H/S Heilbron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | Hoerskool Zwartkop | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | HTS Sasolburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 | Höerskool Wonderboom | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 | KES u14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | King David Linksfield U15 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 | Lions U15 Red 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | Lions U15 Yellow 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | Lions U19 Girls | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | Maritzburg College | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | Northerns U16 Girls | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | Northerns U19 Girls | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 | Pukke 1st XI 2021 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 | Randpark U14A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | Soweto 1st XI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 | St Davids Red | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | St Davids Yellow | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 | St Peters college U15 2022/23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | Steyn City College Girls Ubuntu Team | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | U16 Lions 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | U19 Lions 2022 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | UJ 1st XI 2021 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 | Wanderers 1st XI 2021 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | Wits 2nd XI 2021 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |