# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dainfern College Girls 1st 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.2025 | 180/19.4 | 179/20.0 |
2 | Hoërskool Riebeeckrand Girls 1st 2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | -0.2025 | 179/20.0 | 180/19.4 |
3 | Edenglen High Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Glenvista High Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Hoërskool Linden Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Hoërskool Noordheuwel Girls 2nd 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Steyn City Girls School 2nd 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Steyn City U14 2023 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobsonville Hub Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Hoërskool Noordheuwel Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Jeppe High School For Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Northcliff High School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Queens High School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Soweto Hub Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Steyn City School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bekker High School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Ferndale High School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Glenvista High School Girls 2nd 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Hoërskool Randburg Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Orange Farm Hub Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | Rand Park High School Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Sacred Heart College Girls 1st 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr Malan Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Driehoek 1 Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | HTS Sasolburg Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | Overvaal Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Potch Gimnasium Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | TEAM | MAT | WON | LOST | N/R | TIE | PTS | WIN % | NET RR | FOR | AGAINST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Die Anker Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Drie Riviere Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Driehoek 2 Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | HS Sasolburg Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Transvalia Girls 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |