1 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
Final |
06/23/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Continental CC |
North View 1 |
Tulsie Sookdeo |
Josh Franklin |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
Semi Final |
06/22/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Blazers CC |
Continental CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
Semi Final |
06/22/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
North View 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Continental CC |
Maple Grove |
MCA Youth |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
MN Gymkhana |
Bryn Mawr East |
Continental Gladiators CC |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Blazers CC |
Rising Stars |
Zanewood |
Woodbury Warriors |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Jaguars |
Friends CC |
Bohanon |
Stallions CC |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Blazers CC |
Chaska Cricket Field |
Minnesota Royals |
MCA Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kaieteur CC |
Friends CC |
Zanewood |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
Stallions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Jaguars |
MN Gymkhana |
Fair Oaks East |
MN Windies CC |
International Cavaliers 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Rising Stars |
Bohanon |
Prairie CC |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Blazers CC |
MCG |
Maple Grove |
Woodbury Warriors |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Rising Stars |
Continental CC |
Fair Oaks East |
Kings XI |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Bohanon |
Continental Gladiators CC |
MCA Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Gymkhana |
Greater Minnesota CC |
North View 1 |
Prairie CC |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Jaguars |
Kaieteur CC |
Harktpof |
Minnesota Royals |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Jaguars |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Zanewood |
Minnesota Royals |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Blazers CC |
Fair Oaks East |
MN Windies CC |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Gymkhana |
MCG |
Harktpof |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
Woodbury Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Continental CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
Prairie CC |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Blazers CC |
Continental CC |
Bryn Mawr East |
MN Windies CC |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kaieteur CC |
MCG |
North View 1 |
Minnesota Royals |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Gymkhana |
Rising Stars |
Harktpof |
Speenghar XI |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Friends CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
Minnesota Royals |
International Cavaliers 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Chaska Cricket Field |
MCG Cubs |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Jaguars |
Blazers CC |
Bohanon |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MCG |
Friends CC |
Harktpof |
MN Windies CC |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kaieteur CC |
Rising Stars |
North View 2 [NEW] |
Woodbury Warriors |
Continental Gladiators CC |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Gymkhana |
Friends CC |
Maple Grove |
MCA Youth |
Continental Gladiators CC |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Jaguars |
Continental CC |
Fair Oaks East |
Minnesota Royals |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
MCG |
Bohanon |
MN Windies CC |
Woodbury Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Rising Stars |
North View 1 |
Speenghar XI |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Kaieteur CC |
Greater Minnesota CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
International Cavaliers 1 |
Prairie CC |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Kaieteur CC |
Continental CC |
Chaska Cricket Field |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Zanewood |
Woodbury Warriors |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Jaguars |
MCG |
North View 1 |
Stallions CC |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Blazers CC |
Friends CC |
Harktpof |
International Cavaliers 1 |
MCA Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/18/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
MN Gymkhana |
North View 2 [NEW] |
MCG Cubs |
Speenghar XI |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Friends CC |
Chaska Cricket Field |
MN Agni Kings |
Woodbury Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kaieteur CC |
Blazers CC |
Zanewood |
Speenghar XI |
Prairie CC |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
MCG |
Fair Oaks East |
International Cavaliers 1 |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Gymkhana |
Continental CC |
North View 1 |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
Continental Gladiators CC |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Rising Stars |
North View 2 [NEW] |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
MCA Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
MN Jaguars |
Chaska Cricket Field |
MCG Cubs |
Prairie CC |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Rising Stars |
Friends CC |
Bryn Mawr East |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
Woodbury Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Kaieteur CC |
North View 1 |
Stallions CC |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
Blazers CC |
Harktpof |
MN Agni Kings |
MCA Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
MCG |
Continental CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
Speenghar XI |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MCG |
Rising Stars |
Bryn Mawr East |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
Speenghar XI |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Continental CC |
Friends CC |
Fair Oaks East |
Minnesota Royals |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Kaieteur CC |
North View 1 |
Stallions CC |
Kings XI |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
MN Jaguars |
Harktpof |
Minnesota Bhakta A SC |
Royal Shields CC |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Gymkhana |
Blazers CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
MCG Cubs |
MN Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Kaieteur CC |
MN Gymkhana |
Chaska Cricket Field |
Minnesota Bhakta B Sc |
MN Agni Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Greater Minnesota CC |
MCG |
Fair Oaks East |
International Cavaliers 1 |
Woodbury Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Jaguars |
Rising Stars |
North View 1 |
MN Windies CC |
Minnesota Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
MN Strykers Reds CC |
Continental CC |
Harktpof |
Speenghar XI |
Stallions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 MCA T20 - Division 1 |
|
League |
05/04/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Minnesota Lions Cricket Club |
Friends CC |
North View 2 [NEW] |
MN Strykers Whites CC |
MCG Cubs |
|
|
|
|
|