Fixtures

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Strykers Reds CC v Titans CC

L @ Bryn Mawr East       Umpires: Enosh Krupakar,

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Windies CC v Rising Stars

L @ Bryn Mawr West       Umpires: Tulsie Sookdeo,

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Gymkhana v Northstars CC

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: Friends CC, International Cavaliers

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Minnesota Royals v Kings XI

L @ Bohanon       Umpires: Continental CC, Greater Minnesota CC

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Friends CC v International Cavaliers 1

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: Mn Gymkhana, Northstars CC

Saturday

11

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Continental CC v Greater Minnesota CC

L @ Bohanon       Umpires: Minnesota Royals, Kings XI CC

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Windies CC v Titans CC

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: Mn Gymkhana, Kings XI

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Friends CC v Rising Stars

L @ Bohanon       Umpires: MN Strykers Reds CC, International Cavaliers

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Minnesota Royals v Greater Minnesota CC

L @ Bryn Mawr East       Umpires: Northstars CC,

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Continental CC v Northstars CC

L @ Bryn Mawr West       Umpires: Tulsie Sookdeo,

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Strykers Reds CC v International Cavaliers 1

L @ Bohanon       Umpires: Friends CC, Rising Stars CC

Sunday

12

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Gymkhana v Kings XI

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: MN Windies CC, Titans CC

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Strykers Reds CC v Friends CC

L @ Fair Oaks East       Umpires: Continental CC, Kings XI CC

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Titans CC v Rising Stars

L @ Bryn Mawr East       Umpires: Tulsie Sookdeo,

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Gymkhana v Minnesota Royals

L @ Bryn Mawr West       Umpires: MN Windies CC, International Cavaliers

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Northstars CC v Greater Minnesota CC

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: Dwight Stewart,

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Windies CC v International Cavaliers 1

L @ Lakeland       Umpires: Dwight Stewart,

Saturday

18

Jul 2020
3:30 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Continental CC v Kings XI

L @ Fair Oaks East       Umpires: MN Strykers Reds CC, Friends CC

Sunday

19

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Kings XI v Rising Stars

3P @ Bryn Mawr East       Umpires: Nigel Solomon,

Comment: A2 vs B2

Sunday

19

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Gymkhana v International Cavaliers 1

F @ Lakeland       Umpires: Dwight Stewart,

Sunday

19

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Continental CC v Titans CC

F @ Fair Oaks East       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Jul 2020
11:00 AM

2020 Special Tournament

Friends CC v Greater Minnesota CC

F @ Bryn Mawr West       Umpires: Tulsie Sookdeo,

Comment: A1 vs B1

Sunday

19

Jul 2020
3:00 PM

2020 Special Tournament

Mn Strykers Reds CC v Minnesota Royals

3P @ Lakeland       Umpires: Dwight Stewart,

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/11/2020 11:00 AM Mn Strykers Reds CC Titans CC Bryn Mawr East Enosh Krupakar Scorecard
2 L 07/11/2020 11:00 AM Mn Windies CC Rising Stars Bryn Mawr West Tulsie Sookdeo Scorecard
3 L 07/11/2020 11:00 AM Mn Gymkhana Northstars CC Lakeland Friends CC International Cavaliers Scorecard
4 L 07/11/2020 11:00 AM Minnesota Royals Kings XI Bohanon Continental CC Greater Minnesota CC Scorecard
5 L 07/11/2020 3:30 PM Friends CC International Cavaliers 1 Lakeland Mn Gymkhana Northstars CC Scorecard
6 L 07/11/2020 3:30 PM Continental CC Greater Minnesota CC Bohanon Minnesota Royals Kings XI CC Scorecard
7 L 07/12/2020 11:00 AM Mn Windies CC Titans CC Lakeland Mn Gymkhana Kings XI Scorecard
8 L 07/12/2020 11:00 AM Friends CC Rising Stars Bohanon MN Strykers Reds CC International Cavaliers Scorecard
9 L 07/12/2020 11:00 AM Minnesota Royals Greater Minnesota CC Bryn Mawr East Northstars CC Scorecard
10 L 07/12/2020 11:00 AM Continental CC Northstars CC Bryn Mawr West Tulsie Sookdeo Scorecard
11 L 07/12/2020 3:30 PM Mn Strykers Reds CC International Cavaliers 1 Bohanon Friends CC Rising Stars CC Scorecard
12 L 07/12/2020 3:30 PM Mn Gymkhana Kings XI Lakeland MN Windies CC Titans CC Scorecard
13 L 07/18/2020 11:00 AM Mn Strykers Reds CC Friends CC Fair Oaks East Continental CC Kings XI CC Scorecard
14 L 07/18/2020 11:00 AM Titans CC Rising Stars Bryn Mawr East Tulsie Sookdeo Scorecard
15 L 07/18/2020 11:00 AM Mn Gymkhana Minnesota Royals Bryn Mawr West MN Windies CC International Cavaliers Scorecard
16 L 07/18/2020 11:00 AM Northstars CC Greater Minnesota CC Lakeland Dwight Stewart Scorecard
17 L 07/18/2020 3:30 PM Mn Windies CC International Cavaliers 1 Lakeland Dwight Stewart Scorecard
18 L 07/18/2020 3:30 PM Continental CC Kings XI Fair Oaks East MN Strykers Reds CC Friends CC Scorecard
19 3P 07/19/2020 11:00 AM Kings XI Rising Stars Bryn Mawr East Nigel Solomon Scorecard
20 F 07/19/2020 11:00 AM Mn Gymkhana International Cavaliers 1 Lakeland Dwight Stewart Scorecard
21 F 07/19/2020 11:00 AM Continental CC Titans CC Fair Oaks East Scorecard
22 F 07/19/2020 11:00 AM Friends CC Greater Minnesota CC Bryn Mawr West Tulsie Sookdeo Scorecard
23 3P 07/19/2020 3:00 PM Mn Strykers Reds CC Minnesota Royals Lakeland Dwight Stewart Scorecard