1 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
23/02/2024 |
12:38 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
23/02/2024 |
12:12 PM |
Great Brother |
Ziddi Balochi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
23/02/2024 |
10:18 AM |
SHAHEED SHAHMEER CC |
Sher A Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
12/02/2024 |
9:31 AM |
Daoud Acedmy |
Great Worrior Aftab Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Semi Final |
01/02/2024 |
3:13 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Semi Final |
30/01/2024 |
3:18 PM |
Al Kareem |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
30/01/2024 |
12:58 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
Friends Unitid cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
30/01/2024 |
10:45 AM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Al Lateef Zafar Brohi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
29/01/2024 |
TBD |
Ali warice Sameer |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
28/01/2024 |
5:30 PM |
Al Kareem |
Haidar e Karar |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
28/01/2024 |
2:25 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
28/01/2024 |
11:46 AM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2024 |
6:46 PM |
Jubli Dolphin |
shyan Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2024 |
2:22 PM |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Haidar e Karar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2024 |
12:56 PM |
Friends Unitid cc |
Jaffarabad Raees |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2024 |
11:36 AM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Noorani Sabir Soomro |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Azan Mairy Sports |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2024 |
1:20 PM |
Keenjhar Cricket Club |
Ali warice Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2024 |
12:20 PM |
Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2024 |
10:18 AM |
Al Lateef Zafar Brohi |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
03/01/2024 |
3:29 PM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Al Mubashir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
03/01/2024 |
2:03 PM |
Shaheed Imam Bux cc |
Noorani Sabir Soomro |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
02/01/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Faimly Heroes |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
02/01/2024 |
12:28 PM |
Al Kareem |
Bolan Star |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
02/01/2024 |
11:50 AM |
Ali warice Sameer |
Geo Sindh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
01/01/2024 |
1:18 PM |
Friends Unitid cc |
Dastgeer Calony cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
01/01/2024 |
11:31 AM |
Qalander badsha |
Ziddi Balochi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Al- Rehan Hassan Cc |
Azan Mairy Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
1:07 PM |
Al Habib Kashif |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
12:09 PM |
Ziddi Zehri cc |
Jaffarabad Raees |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
11:05 AM |
Bolan Star |
Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
10:22 AM |
shyan Baloch cc |
Bolan Rind Cricket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Geo Sindh |
Ali warice Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
12:42 AM |
Bismillah Green |
Haidar e Karar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
12:29 AM |
Shaheed Imam Bux cc |
Daoud Acedmy |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
12:12 AM |
Al Lateef Zafar Brohi |
Mehran cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2023 |
12:06 AM |
Ziddi Zehri cc |
Jaffarabad Raees |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
30/12/2023 |
2:33 PM |
AL- Shahbaz Whait |
Keenjhar Cricket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
30/12/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
29/12/2023 |
3:23 PM |
Al Kareem |
Bahrani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
29/12/2023 |
2:46 PM |
Allah Dad Sundrani Cc |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
28/12/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Damdastgeer cc |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
28/12/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Dastgeer Calony cc |
GA LAL SHAH |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
27/12/2023 |
2:27 PM |
Al- Rehan Hassan Cc |
Al Madina Whaite |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
27/12/2023 |
12:46 PM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Late Gul Muhmmad cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Damdastgeer cc |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/12/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Haidar e Karar |
Sindh Star Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/12/2023 |
11:57 AM |
Geo Sindh |
Late Azhar Shaheen |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
26/12/2023 |
11:39 AM |
Bahrani Sports |
Sher A Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2023 |
7:06 PM |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Mehboob Shah cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2023 |
6:53 PM |
Shahmir Eleven |
Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2023 |
2:49 PM |
Allah Dad Sundrani Cc |
J-C-D Shaheen |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2023 |
1:20 PM |
Shah Lateef Sajjad |
shyan Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2023 |
10:21 AM |
Ali Mola |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
24/12/2023 |
3:23 PM |
AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB |
Faimly loins cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
24/12/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Azan Mairy Sports |
Jeelani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
24/12/2023 |
11:44 AM |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
Sada Bahar Shahid Golo |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
24/12/2023 |
10:20 AM |
Brohi King |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
23/12/2023 |
5:26 PM |
Jaffarabad Raees |
Jholylal |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
23/12/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Al Minhaas Asif |
Bismillah Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
23/12/2023 |
2:41 PM |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Haq Najeeb cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
23/12/2023 |
11:18 AM |
Ali warice Sameer |
Eagal Cricket Club Lateef |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
23/12/2023 |
9:53 AM |
Shahlateef Laghari |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
23/12/2023 |
8:48 AM |
Anmol Sports |
Faimly Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
22/12/2023 |
3:17 PM |
Daood Sports |
Bolan Rind Cricket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
22/12/2023 |
2:27 PM |
Shahmir Eleven |
Sufi Shaheen Criccket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
22/12/2023 |
9:17 AM |
Banglani Night Rider |
Bolan Star |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
21/12/2023 |
2:05 PM |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Mehboob Shah cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
21/12/2023 |
12:07 PM |
Al Habib Kashif |
Shaheed Banzeer Cricket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
21/12/2023 |
3:15 AM |
Al Kareem |
Late M Ayoub |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
20/12/2023 |
11:26 AM |
Al Mubashir |
Mehar Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
League |
19/12/2023 |
3:14 PM |
Ahmed Raza sports |
Friends Unitid cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
19/12/2023 |
1:33 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
Al Rehan Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
19/12/2023 |
11:40 AM |
Ziddi Zehri cc |
Bukkhari Sanam Shah cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
19/12/2023 |
11:40 AM |
Ziddi Zehri cc |
Bukkhari Sanam Shah cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
18/12/2023 |
10:55 AM |
Keenjhar Cricket Club |
Faimly Heroes Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
17/12/2023 |
2:45 PM |
AL- Shahbaz Whait |
Legand Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
17/12/2023 |
12:45 PM |
Great Worrior Aftab Cc |
Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Quarter Final |
15/12/2023 |
10:42 AM |
Al Lateef Zafar Brohi |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
07/12/2023 |
10:19 AM |
Brohi King |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Final |
26/11/2023 |
12:59 PM |
Al-Shahzain cc |
M K SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
24/11/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Al-Shahzain cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
24/11/2023 |
1:23 PM |
Haidar e Karar |
M K SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Quarter Final |
24/11/2023 |
12:12 AM |
AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB |
Al-Shahzain cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2023 |
11:53 PM |
phool bag cc |
Al Kareem |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Quarter Final |
23/11/2023 |
11:33 PM |
Haidar e Karar |
Late Gul Muhmmad cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Quarter Final |
23/11/2023 |
11:10 PM |
shyan Baloch cc |
M K SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2023 |
3:14 PM |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
phool bag cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
21/11/2023 |
3:25 PM |
Bismillah Green |
phool bag cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
21/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
M K SPORTS |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
21/11/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Bolan Star |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
20/11/2023 |
6:46 PM |
Haidar e Karar |
Young Friend |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
20/11/2023 |
6:25 PM |
Sky Sports JCD |
Al-Shahzain cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
20/11/2023 |
6:00 PM |
Late Gul Muhmmad cc |
Sindh Worrior |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
20/11/2023 |
3:28 PM |
phool bag cc |
Sada Bahar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Shaheed Shahmeer cc |
Al-Shahzain cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Qualifier |
19/11/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Goldan Heroes |
shyan Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2023 |
10:20 AM |
AL- Faizan Sports JCD |
Sada Bahar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2023 |
9:15 AM |
AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2023 |
12:20 AM |
Bolan Star |
Faimly Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
18/11/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Al Kareem |
Al Badshah Noor waah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
18/11/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Young Friend |
Banglani Night Rider |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
18/11/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Stetion Loins |
Al Mubashir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
18/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Nigah Qalander |
Sky Sports JCD |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
17/11/2023 |
10:00 PM |
Al Habib Kashif |
Haidar e Karar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
17/11/2023 |
9:17 PM |
Shahmir Eleven |
M K SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
17/11/2023 |
7:10 PM |
Al Rehan Cc |
Sindh Worrior |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
17/11/2023 |
11:01 AM |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Ziddi Balochi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
17/11/2023 |
9:08 AM |
Shah Lateef Sajjad |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2023 |
8:35 PM |
phool bag cc |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2023 |
3:54 PM |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Late Gul Muhmmad cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2023 |
12:54 PM |
shyan Baloch cc |
young Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2023 |
11:54 AM |
AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB |
Jeelani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2023 |
10:16 AM |
Faimly Heroes |
Fake Ride Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2023 |
3:55 PM |
Goldan Heroes |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
League |
15/11/2023 |
2:05 PM |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
TBD |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2023 |
12:15 PM |
GA Shah Noorani cc |
Sky Sports JCD |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2023 |
10:48 AM |
Nigah Qalander |
Noor Wah Lions CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2023 |
2:27 PM |
Al- Rehan Hassan Cc |
Al Madina Whaite |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2023 |
9:36 AM |
Brohi King |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
07/11/2023 |
3:45 PM |
Banglani Night Rider |
Allah Dad Sundrani Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2nd Junior level Tournamint |
|
Eliminator |
07/11/2023 |
2:24 PM |
Al- Rehan Hassan Cc |
Al Madina Whaite |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
07/11/2023 |
2:30 AM |
Al Badshah Noor waah |
Friends Unitid cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
06/11/2023 |
3:17 PM |
Jubli Dolphin |
Stetion Loins |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
06/11/2023 |
12:59 PM |
Al Rehan Cc |
Al Mujtaba |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
06/11/2023 |
10:52 AM |
New Ali Eleven cc |
Sindh Worrior |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
05/11/2023 |
4:17 PM |
Noorani Sports |
Shaheed Shahmeer cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
05/11/2023 |
2:23 PM |
Bolan Star |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
05/11/2023 |
12:56 PM |
Al-Shahzain cc |
Shaheed badshah B |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
04/11/2023 |
3:35 PM |
Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc |
phool bag cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
04/11/2023 |
1:42 PM |
Shahmir Eleven |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
04/11/2023 |
12:09 PM |
shyan Baloch cc |
Junior Shaheen Iqbal |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
03/11/2023 |
3:45 PM |
Goldan Heroes |
Ikhlaq Jan Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
03/11/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Ziddi Zehri cc |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
03/11/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Ziddi Balochi |
Mehar Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
03/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Damdastgeer cc |
Al Mubashir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
03/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Al Rehan Cc |
Jeelani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
02/11/2023 |
3:49 PM |
M K SPORTS |
Sher A Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
02/11/2023 |
2:15 PM |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
AL- Shahbaz Whait |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
02/11/2023 |
11:15 AM |
young Tigar |
Daood Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
02/11/2023 |
12:33 AM |
Young Friend |
Rising Asad cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
01/11/2023 |
3:48 PM |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Sindh Star Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
01/11/2023 |
3:40 PM |
Al Shaikh Cc |
Sindh Tigar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
01/11/2023 |
12:52 PM |
Ali Mola |
AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
31/10/2023 |
1:46 PM |
Sindh Tigar cc |
Shah Lateef Sajjad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
31/10/2023 |
3:47 AM |
Late Gul Muhmmad cc |
Phool baag Ad |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
30/10/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Al Habib Kashif |
Late Azhar Shaheen |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
30/10/2023 |
1:08 PM |
Bismillah Green |
New ShahLateef cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
29/10/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Haidar e Karar |
Sufi Shaheen Criccket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
29/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Al Kareem |
Late M Ayoub |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
29/10/2023 |
3:15 AM |
Azan Mairy Sports |
BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Late Ali Raza Lashari Tape Ball Tournament 2023 |
|
Eliminator |
16/10/2023 |
10:20 AM |
Bolan Star |
Jacobabad Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Final Match Night Tornamint imran |
|
Final |
15/10/2023 |
3:29 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Final |
25/04/2022 |
11:21 pm |
young Baloch |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
156 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
24/04/2022 |
10:35 pm |
young Baloch |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
157 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Quarter Final |
23/04/2022 |
10:44 pm |
Amir usman cc |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
158 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Quarter Final |
23/04/2022 |
8:59 pm |
young Baloch |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
159 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Semi Final |
23/04/2022 |
8:03 pm |
Goldan Heroes |
Rising Sahta Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
160 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
League |
22/04/2022 |
12:11 am |
Geo Bukhari |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
161 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Quarter Final |
21/04/2022 |
11:08 pm |
Goldan Heroes |
Nawab Fesal Mugheri cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
162 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Quarter Final |
21/04/2022 |
10:11 pm |
Al Nisar cc |
Rising Sahta Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
163 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
21/04/2022 |
8:58 pm |
Great Brother |
young Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
164 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
21/04/2022 |
7:56 pm |
Amir usman cc |
Jholy lal Aslam |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
165 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
20/04/2022 |
9:01 pm |
young Baloch |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
166 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
20/04/2022 |
7:58 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
167 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
19/04/2022 |
9:40 pm |
Al Nisar cc |
Shaheed Imam bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
168 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
18/04/2022 |
7:46 pm |
Goldan Heroes |
Great bro green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
169 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
15/04/2022 |
12:04 am |
Banglani Night Rider |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
170 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
14/04/2022 |
8:34 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Govt Boy High school cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
171 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
13/04/2022 |
11:05 pm |
Narsing School |
Shaheed Imam bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
172 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
13/04/2022 |
8:52 pm |
Phool baag Ad |
Young Friend Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
173 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
13/04/2022 |
7:32 pm |
Haq budhal |
Jaffarab lionse |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
174 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
13/04/2022 |
2022-04-14T18:59:00.000Z |
Sher Baloch |
Purano Jango |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
175 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
League |
12/04/2022 |
11:45 pm |
Al Shahzeb |
Lahoori Baba |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
176 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
12/04/2022 |
10:37 pm |
King Xi |
ShahPur Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
177 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
12/04/2022 |
7:33 pm |
Geo Bukhari |
Bolan Gladiators |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
178 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
League |
11/04/2022 |
10:30 pm |
Azan Mairy |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
179 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
11/04/2022 |
8:45 pm |
Al Lateef |
Ab Rehman Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
180 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
11/04/2022 |
7:48 pm |
Al Raza |
Raja Dj |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
181 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
11/04/2022 |
2022-04-11T18:50:00.000Z |
Al Nisar cc |
Sadabahar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
182 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
10/04/2022 |
11:58 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Banglani Night Rider |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
183 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
10/04/2022 |
9:43 pm |
Nawab Fesal Mugheri cc |
Ramzan Pur Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
184 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
10/04/2022 |
8:43 pm |
Govt Boy High school cc |
Young Freind |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
185 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
10/04/2022 |
7:38 pm |
Friend Awais Tigar |
Jcd king |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
186 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
09/04/2022 |
11:59 pm |
Al Farooq cc |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
187 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
09/04/2022 |
10:00 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Damdastageer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
188 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
09/04/2022 |
9:00 pm |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
189 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
09/04/2022 |
7:30 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
phool bag cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
190 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
09/04/2022 |
2022-04-09T17:58:00.000Z |
Al Farooq cc |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
191 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
08/04/2022 |
10:45 pm |
Al- Hafeez cc |
Al Warice Rind |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
192 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
08/04/2022 |
2022-04-08T16:45:00.000Z |
Al Rehan Cc |
Anmol Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
193 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
08/04/2022 |
2022-04-08T15:45:00.000Z |
Goldan Heroes |
Al Friends |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
194 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bhutto Night Cricket Tournament 2022 |
C Level |
Eliminator |
08/04/2022 |
2022-04-08T14:30:00.000Z |
Jubli Dolphin |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
195 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Semi Final |
22/02/2022 |
4:57 pm |
Ramzan Pur Tigar |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
196 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Semi Final |
22/02/2022 |
3:01 pm |
Al Kareem |
Sher Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
197 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Quarter Final |
20/02/2022 |
4:18 pm |
pahnwar Eleven cc |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
198 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Quarter Final |
20/02/2022 |
2022-02-20T09:45:00.000Z |
Ramzan Pur Tigar |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
199 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Quarter Final |
20/02/2022 |
2022-02-20T08:19:00.000Z |
Al Kareem |
Al ghazi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
200 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
19/02/2022 |
4:33 pm |
Damdastageer |
Sher Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
201 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
19/02/2022 |
3:00 pm |
Al - Madad |
pahnwar Eleven cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
202 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
18/02/2022 |
4:24 pm |
Al- Siraj cc |
Damdastageer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
203 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
18/02/2022 |
3:11 pm |
Al ghazi |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
204 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
18/02/2022 |
1:50 pm |
Jubli Dolphin |
Al Kareem |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
205 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
18/02/2022 |
9:18 am |
Al- $heer cc |
Al- Siraj cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
206 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
18/02/2022 |
2022-02-18T06:59:00.000Z |
Sher Baloch |
Young Brothers |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
207 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
13/02/2022 |
3:45 pm |
Al Warice Rind |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
208 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
13/02/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Al Fazal Panhwar 11 |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
209 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
13/02/2022 |
12:45 pm |
Al Rehan Cc |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
210 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
13/02/2022 |
11:30 am |
Al Habib Kashif |
Ramzan Pur Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
211 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
11/02/2022 |
1:57 pm |
Al Rehan Cc |
Bolan Gladiators |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
212 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
11/02/2022 |
11:21 am |
Al Kareem |
Pasban Amir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
213 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
11/02/2022 |
9:55 am |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Sher Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
214 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
11/02/2022 |
2022-02-11T10:25:00.000Z |
Young Brothers |
pasban |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
215 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
League |
10/02/2022 |
3:30 pm |
Al ghazi |
Phool baag Ad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
216 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
10/02/2022 |
1:12 pm |
Noorani cc Ghafoor |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
217 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
07/02/2022 |
2:01 pm |
Al Shahzeb |
Sher Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
218 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
06/02/2022 |
1:53 pm |
Jacobabad Heroes |
Pasban Amir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
219 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
04/01/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Friends Awais Tigar |
Al- Shahzaib cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
220 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
04/01/2022 |
2022-01-04T15:35:00.000Z |
Al Fazal Panhwar 11 |
Sakhi Lal Cricket Club |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
221 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
02/01/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Shaheed Badshah Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
222 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
02/01/2022 |
12:16 pm |
Noorani cc Ghafoor |
Shahees Bad Shah Gren Shaib |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
223 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
02/01/2022 |
10:48 am |
JCD Hunters |
Al- Sher Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
224 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
01/01/2022 |
3:46 pm |
Al - Madad |
Sadabahar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
225 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Final |
31/12/2021 |
3:22 pm |
Jeelani Heroes |
Young Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
226 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
31/12/2021 |
1:50 pm |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
227 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
31/12/2021 |
11:09 am |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Sydni Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
228 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
31/12/2021 |
11:09 am |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Sydni Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
229 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
30/12/2021 |
3:40 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Al- Rafay |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
230 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
30/12/2021 |
12:16 pm |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Young Brothers |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
231 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
29/12/2021 |
3:38 pm |
Banglani Night Rider |
pasban |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
232 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
29/12/2021 |
1:46 pm |
Goldan Heroes |
Shyaan Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
233 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
29/12/2021 |
12:26 pm |
Lashari Sports |
pahnwar Eleven cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
234 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Semi Final |
28/12/2021 |
1:41 pm |
Al Madeena cc |
Young Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
235 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
28/12/2021 |
11:37 am |
Al Warice Rind |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
236 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Semi Final |
27/12/2021 |
3:32 pm |
Al Shayaan |
Jeelani Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
237 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
27/12/2021 |
2:06 pm |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Ramzan Pur Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
238 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
27/12/2021 |
12:28 pm |
Al Rehan Cc |
Haq baho Raza |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
239 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
26/12/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Al Awais |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
240 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
26/12/2021 |
1:45 pm |
Al Habib Pirkani |
Lashari Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
241 |
1st Shaheed Muhsin Ali Khoso Cricket Tournamint |
(C) Level |
Eliminator |
26/12/2021 |
12:15 pm |
Bolan Gladiators |
Noorani Noor cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
242 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
25/12/2021 |
3:39 pm |
Al Shayaan |
Geo Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
243 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
25/12/2021 |
1:41 pm |
Shaheen cc |
Jeelani Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
244 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
24/12/2021 |
3:37 pm |
Al Madeena cc |
Ali Hyder cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
245 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Semi Final |
24/12/2021 |
2:04 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
246 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
23/12/2021 |
3:27 pm |
Al Mustafa cc |
Young Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
247 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Semi Final |
23/12/2021 |
2021-12-23T08:36:00.000Z |
Al- Hafeez cc |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
248 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
22/12/2021 |
10:55 pm |
New Al Abbas |
SHAHEED SANA BROHI CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
249 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
22/12/2021 |
5:37 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
250 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Quarter Final |
21/12/2021 |
3:34 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
251 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
21/12/2021 |
1:56 pm |
Banglani Night Rider |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
252 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Quarter Final |
20/12/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
253 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Quarter Final |
20/12/2021 |
1:29 pm |
Al- Hafeez cc |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
254 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
16/12/2021 |
8:57 am |
BABA Bule Shah CC |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
255 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
15/12/2021 |
3:09 pm |
Damdastageer |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
256 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
15/12/2021 |
12:45 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Jcd King |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
257 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
15/12/2021 |
9:16 am |
Al Warice Rind |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
258 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Final |
13/12/2021 |
3:51 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
259 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
League |
13/12/2021 |
1:52 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
pasban |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
260 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
League |
13/12/2021 |
12:09 pm |
Shyaan Baloch cc |
Al- Hafeez cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
261 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
League |
13/12/2021 |
10:50 am |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Jholy lal Aslam |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
262 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
12/12/2021 |
2:46 pm |
Noorani Noor cc |
Banglani Night Rider |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
263 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
12/12/2021 |
12:37 pm |
Al Nisar cc |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
264 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
12/12/2021 |
10:38 am |
SHAHEED SANA BROHI CC |
BABA SPORTS |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
265 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
League |
12/12/2021 |
TBD |
Young Baloch |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
266 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
11/12/2021 |
3:59 pm |
Bolan Giledetor |
Jubli Dolphin |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
267 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
11/12/2021 |
2:23 pm |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Shaheed Rizwan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
268 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
10/12/2021 |
1:28 pm |
lashari sports |
Shaheed Rizwan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
269 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
10/12/2021 |
2021-12-10T10:12:00.000Z |
Daimond cc |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
270 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
09/12/2021 |
3:37 pm |
Al Shayaan |
Shaheed Siraj |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
271 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
09/12/2021 |
1:58 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Sydni Sixer Cc |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
272 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
07/12/2021 |
3:23 pm |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Al Warice Rind |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
273 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
07/12/2021 |
11:45 am |
Shyaan Baloch cc |
Shaheed Ibraheem |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
274 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
League |
06/12/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Al- Hafeez cc |
Korar 11 |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
275 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
06/12/2021 |
2:16 pm |
Al Nisar cc |
G A Rind |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
276 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
06/12/2021 |
12:15 pm |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Sher A Baloch Cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
277 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
06/12/2021 |
10:30 am |
Al Husnain CC |
Young Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
278 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
06/12/2021 |
8:04 am |
Damdastageer |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
279 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2021 |
4:09 pm |
BABA SPORTS |
nawab xi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
280 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2021 |
2:52 pm |
Banglani Night Rider |
Phool baag Ad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
281 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2021 |
1:07 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
BABA Bule Shah CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
282 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2021 |
10:59 am |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
283 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2021 |
9:09 am |
New Al Abbas |
Shaheed Badshah Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
284 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
02/12/2021 |
3:20 pm |
Al Rehan |
Jholy lal Aslam |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
285 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
02/12/2021 |
1:11 pm |
Al Habib Pirkani |
Noorani Noor cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
286 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
02/12/2021 |
10:53 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
287 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
01/12/2021 |
3:10 pm |
Jcd King |
Kehar Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
288 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
01/12/2021 |
1:00 pm |
Al Awais |
SHAHEED SANA BROHI CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
289 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
01/12/2021 |
11:30 am |
SAKHEE LAL CC |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
290 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
30/11/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Ali Hyder cc |
Shaheed Iftkhaar CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
291 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
30/11/2021 |
3:19 pm |
Ali Hyder cc |
Shaheed Iftkhaar CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
292 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
29/11/2021 |
3:18 pm |
JCD Sultan |
Jeelani Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
293 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
28/11/2021 |
3:31 pm |
Al Mustafa cc |
Iqraa Green CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
294 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
28/11/2021 |
1:56 pm |
Young Baloch |
Al Munsif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
295 |
B Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
27/11/2021 |
3:26 pm |
Mehar Shah cc |
Shaheen cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
296 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
27/11/2021 |
1:52 pm |
Damdastageer |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
297 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Semi Final |
26/11/2021 |
3:32 pm |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
298 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
25/11/2021 |
3:49 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Goldan Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
299 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
25/11/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
300 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Quarter Final |
25/11/2021 |
10:18 am |
Al Fazal green |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
301 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
24/11/2021 |
3:56 pm |
Daimond cc |
Damdastageer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
302 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
24/11/2021 |
2:23 pm |
Al Fazal green |
Noorani Noor cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
303 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Al Nisar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
304 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
305 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2021 |
12:16 pm |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
306 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2021 |
11:50 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
307 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2021 |
10:30 am |
Jholy lal Aslam |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
308 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
22/11/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Young Baloch |
Daimond cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
309 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2021 |
4:05 pm |
Korar 11 |
Noorani Noor cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
310 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2021 |
3:28 pm |
Sydni Eleven |
nawab xi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
311 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2021 |
12:33 pm |
Shaheed Imam bux Bhutto |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
312 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2021 |
10:00 am |
Late Allah Bux Domki cc |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
313 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
19/11/2021 |
2021-11-19T04:00:00.000Z |
Al Awais |
Phool baag Ad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
314 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
18/11/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Kehar Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
315 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Damdastageer |
Shaheed Rizwan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
316 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2021 |
12:30 pm |
G A Rind |
Jcd King |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
317 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
16/11/2021 |
11:00 am |
Jholy lal Aslam |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
318 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Daimond cc |
Al Warice Rind |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
319 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2021 |
2021-11-15T09:45:00.000Z |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
320 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
15/11/2021 |
2021-11-15T07:00:00.000Z |
JCD Hunters |
Shaheed Imam bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
321 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Young Baloch |
phool bag cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
322 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Korar 11 |
Sadabahar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
323 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Al Nisar cc |
Shyaan Baloch cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
324 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
1:30 pm |
Shyaan Baloch cc |
Al Nisar cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
325 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
League |
14/11/2021 |
12:30 pm |
Goldan Heroes |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
326 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
11:00 am |
Kehar Eleven |
Shaheed Banzeer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
327 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
14/11/2021 |
9:15 am |
Baloch Line cc |
Shaheed Gul Domki |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
328 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
13/11/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Al Habib Pirkani |
Late Allah Bux Domki cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
329 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
13/11/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Young Sheedi Muhla cc |
Haq Baho Sameer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
330 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
13/11/2021 |
12:45 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Shaheed Badshah Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
331 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
12/11/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Hamas Stallions Dmj |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
332 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
12/11/2021 |
3:00 pm |
New Al Abbas |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
333 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
12/11/2021 |
11:45 am |
Abdul Rehman ccc |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
334 |
1st Shaheed Abid Dangar Cricket Tornamint C Level 2021-22 |
|
Eliminator |
12/11/2021 |
10:30 am |
Al- Hafeez cc |
Noorani Noor cc |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
335 |
1st Ustad Ghulam Sarwar Tape Ball Cricket |
|
Eliminator |
06/11/2021 |
1:45 pm |
Damdastageer |
Al Husnain CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
336 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
B Level |
Eliminator |
30/05/2021 |
5:30 pm |
Al- Abbas Sukkur CC |
Shikarpur Tigar Offcial |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
337 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
B Level |
Eliminator |
16/05/2021 |
5:20 pm |
Jacobabad Gladiator |
Shikarpur Tigar Offcial |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
338 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
09/05/2021 |
4:47 pm |
Junior Super Star |
Al Awais |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
339 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
27/04/2021 |
8:50 am |
Abad Eleven |
Super Star CC Buxapur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
340 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Final |
11/04/2021 |
5:00 pm |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Ali mola |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
341 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Final |
11/04/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Ziddi Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
342 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
League |
05/04/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Abdul Rasool |
Jacobabad Victoria |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
343 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
Quarter Final |
16/03/2021 |
4:45 pm |
Al Shahbaz |
Ali warice |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
344 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
Eliminator |
14/03/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Al Shahbaz |
Bolan Jafarabad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
345 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
Quarter Final |
13/03/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Abdul Rasool |
Al Fateh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
346 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Semi Final |
12/03/2021 |
11:30 pm |
Late Arsalan |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
347 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
Quarter Final |
12/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Raja Eleven |
Shahbaz Stelion's PAF |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
348 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
A level |
Qualifier |
12/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Jacobabad Victoria |
Shaheed Sanaullah Brohi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
349 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Semi Final |
12/03/2021 |
10:00 am |
Ali mola |
Jacobabad Sultan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
350 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Quarter Final |
11/03/2021 |
10:00 pm |
Ali mola |
Jholylal |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
351 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Quarter Final |
11/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Geo Baloch |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
352 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Quarter Final |
11/03/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
353 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Quarter Final |
11/03/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Late Arslan Green |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
354 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Quarter Final |
09/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Jacobabad Sultan |
G-a Balouch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
355 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
08/03/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Young Bolan Umair |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
356 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
08/03/2021 |
10:00 am |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Jholylal |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
357 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Qualifier |
07/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Late Arsalan |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
358 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Qualifier |
07/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Geo Baloch |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
359 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Qualifier |
07/03/2021 |
2:00 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Dera Hotel |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
360 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Qualifier |
07/03/2021 |
10:15 am |
G-a Balouch |
Shahpur White |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
361 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
06/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Shaheed faheem |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
362 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
06/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Jholylal |
Al Fazal Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
363 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
06/03/2021 |
10:30 am |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
364 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
05/03/2021 |
4:15 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
365 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Qualifier |
05/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Jacobabad Sultan |
Al Awais |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
366 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
05/03/2021 |
10:00 am |
Lagan |
Shahpur White |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
367 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
League |
05/03/2021 |
TBD |
Abad Eleven |
Al Awais |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
368 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
04/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Damdastageer |
Ali mola |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
369 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
04/03/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Dera Hotel |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
370 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
04/03/2021 |
12:45 pm |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
371 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
League |
04/03/2021 |
11:30 am |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Pasban |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
372 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
04/03/2021 |
10:00 am |
G-a Balouch |
Sindhri Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
373 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
03/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Geo Baloch |
Baloch Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
374 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
03/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Jacobabad Sultan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
375 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
02/03/2021 |
4:30 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
376 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
02/03/2021 |
3:15 pm |
Dam dastageer bashir |
Al Awais |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
377 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
02/03/2021 |
2:15 pm |
Shaheed faheem |
NFAK Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
378 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Semi Final |
07/02/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Ziddi Baloch |
Mejoir Azeez Bhatti |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
379 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Semi Final |
07/02/2021 |
2:00 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Star Eleven Zafar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
380 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Quarter Final |
04/02/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Al Awais |
Mejoir Azeez Bhatti |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
381 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Quarter Final |
04/02/2021 |
1:00 pm |
Geo Jilani Sports |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
382 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
02/02/2021 |
11:00 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Geo Jilani Sports |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
383 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Quarter Final |
01/02/2021 |
1:50 pm |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Star Eleven Zafar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
384 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
01/02/2021 |
12:00 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Ghazi Abbas Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
385 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
29/01/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Mejoir Azeez Bhatti |
Al Kareem |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
386 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
29/01/2021 |
2:15 pm |
Jholylal |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
387 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
29/01/2021 |
12:45 pm |
Sindhri Sports |
Star Eleven Zafar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
388 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
29/01/2021 |
11:30 am |
Star Eleven Zafar |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
389 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
29/01/2021 |
10:30 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
390 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Quarter Final |
29/01/2021 |
9:30 am |
Bismillah Sports |
Ziddi Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
391 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
28/01/2021 |
3:50 pm |
Ziddi Baloch |
Aryana |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
392 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
28/01/2021 |
1:00 pm |
Baloch Eleven |
Ghazi Abbas Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
393 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Late Arsalan |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
394 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2021 |
1:45 pm |
Mejoir Azeez Bhatti |
Geo Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
395 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2021 |
12:45 pm |
Jeay lateef white |
Sindhri Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
396 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2021 |
11:30 am |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Star Eleven AALIM |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
397 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
27/01/2021 |
10:15 am |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
398 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
399 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
400 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
1:45 pm |
Dam dastageer bashir |
Ziddi Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
401 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
12:00 pm |
Shaheed Basheer |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
402 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
11:00 am |
Star Eleven Zafar |
SHAHEED BANZEER GREEN |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
403 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
26/01/2021 |
10:00 am |
NFAK Sports |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
404 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
25/01/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Dosti Sports |
Jholylal |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
405 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
25/01/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Ziddi Baloch |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
406 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
25/01/2021 |
10:30 am |
Dera Hotel |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
407 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
24/01/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Raja Dj |
Damdastageer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
408 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
24/01/2021 |
2:15 pm |
Shahpur Kamran Shah |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
409 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
24/01/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Shaheed Basheer |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
410 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
24/01/2021 |
1:00 pm |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Young Bolan Umair |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
411 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
24/01/2021 |
11:45 am |
Jeay lateef white |
Super Star Dr |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
412 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
23/01/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Baloch Eleven |
Sarfraz Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
413 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
23/01/2021 |
1:30 pm |
Baloch Eleven |
Sarfraz Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
414 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
22/01/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dam dastageer bashir |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
415 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
22/01/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Shahpur White |
NFAK Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
416 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
22/01/2021 |
11:15 am |
TBD |
New Shaheen Anwar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
417 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
22/01/2021 |
10:15 am |
Late Arslan Green |
Star Eleven AALIM |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
418 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
20/01/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Pasban |
Al Awais |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
419 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
20/01/2021 |
1:30 pm |
Late Wajid Jamali |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
420 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
20/01/2021 |
12:30 pm |
Al Shahbaz Green |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
421 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
20/01/2021 |
11:15 am |
Abad Eleven |
Sindhri Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
422 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
19/01/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Mejoir Azeez Bhatti |
Bahadur Shah B Jhatpat |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
423 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
19/01/2021 |
1:30 pm |
Aryana |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
424 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
19/01/2021 |
12:15 pm |
Lagan |
Ghazi Abbas Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
425 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
League |
19/01/2021 |
11:00 am |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Abad Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
426 |
3rd Imam Bux Bhutto C Level Tournament |
|
Eliminator |
18/01/2021 |
1:15 pm |
Dosti Sports |
G-a Balouch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
427 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
18/01/2021 |
12:30 pm |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Al Friends |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
428 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
17/01/2021 |
3:30 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Tahir Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
429 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
17/01/2021 |
1:30 pm |
Jholylal |
Sakhi Sarwar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
430 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
17/01/2021 |
12:00 pm |
Hussaini Heroes |
Geo Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
431 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
17/01/2021 |
11:00 am |
Young Al Shahbaz Jabal |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
432 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Semi Final |
16/01/2021 |
4:00 pm |
Jacobabad Victoria |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
433 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Semi Final |
16/01/2021 |
2:00 pm |
Super Shaheen |
Al Rahman |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
434 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
16/01/2021 |
10:00 am |
Great Brother |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
435 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
15/01/2021 |
3:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Dosti Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
436 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
15/01/2021 |
12:00 pm |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Al Munsif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
437 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
14/01/2021 |
3:45 pm |
Super Shaheen |
Raja Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
438 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
14/01/2021 |
1:00 pm |
Shaheed Sanaullah Brohi |
Al Rahman |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
439 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
14/01/2021 |
11:00 am |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Ziddi Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
440 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
13/01/2021 |
3:45 pm |
S-a-rehman |
Jacobabad Victoria |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
441 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
13/01/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Mian Sb Heroes |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
442 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
12/01/2021 |
3:54 pm |
Shahpur |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
443 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
02/01/2021 |
4:30 pm |
Dosti Sports |
Young Bolan Umair |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
444 |
1st Late Saqlain Lashari Tournament 2021 |
C Levele |
Eliminator |
02/01/2021 |
2:30 pm |
Sultan Xi Mubarakpur |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
445 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
11/12/2020 |
3:15 pm |
Haq Baho |
Shahpur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
446 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
11/12/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Ziddi Baloch |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
447 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
11/12/2020 |
11:45 am |
Al Munsif |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
448 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
11/12/2020 |
9:30 am |
Al Kareem |
Dosti Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
449 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
10/12/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
450 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
10/12/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Ziddi Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
451 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Final |
09/12/2020 |
11:45 am |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
452 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
06/12/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Al Munsif |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
453 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/12/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Al Kareem |
Star Eleven Baboo |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
454 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/12/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Dosti Sports |
Baloch Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
455 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/12/2020 |
10:30 am |
Ziddi Baloch |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
456 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
04/12/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
457 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
04/12/2020 |
10:30 am |
Dosti Sports |
Shah Bhittai |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
458 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/12/2020 |
9:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
459 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
03/12/2020 |
3:15 pm |
Al Shahbaz |
S-a-rehman |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
460 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/12/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Baloch Eleven |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
461 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/12/2020 |
10:45 am |
Damdastageer |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
462 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/12/2020 |
9:30 am |
Ziddi Baloch |
Hussaini Heroes |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
463 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
02/12/2020 |
3:15 pm |
Jacobabad Victoria |
Bolan Jafarabad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
464 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/12/2020 |
12:30 pm |
Al Kareem |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
465 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/12/2020 |
10:45 am |
Al Frinds Green |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
466 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/12/2020 |
3:15 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Friend Awais Tigers |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
467 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/12/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Geo Baloch |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
468 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/12/2020 |
11:45 am |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
New Al Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
469 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/12/2020 |
9:30 am |
Al Fazal Green |
Al Kareem |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
470 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
30/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Aryana |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
471 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
30/11/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Super Star Dr |
Al Frinds Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
472 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
30/11/2020 |
11:45 am |
New Al Abbas |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
473 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
30/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
474 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
30/11/2020 |
9:15 am |
Dosti Sports |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
475 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/11/2020 |
9:30 pm |
Ziddi Baloch |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
476 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Shah Bhittai |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
477 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/11/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Al Shahbaz Kk |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
478 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/11/2020 |
11:45 am |
Jholylal |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
479 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
Star Eleven Baboo |
Young Bolan Umair |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
480 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
481 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/11/2020 |
11:00 am |
Baloch Eleven |
Dera Hotel |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
482 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Al Shahbaz |
S-a-rehman |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
483 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
484 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
11:45 am |
Shaheed Basheer |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
485 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
10:45 am |
Tiger Shahzaib Sports |
Al Fazal Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
486 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
9:30 am |
Dosti Sports |
Lahoori Baba |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
487 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/11/2020 |
8:30 am |
Al Frinds Green |
Classic Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
488 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
26/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Al Madina Sports |
Shaheed Nizakat |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
489 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
26/11/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Al Munsif |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
490 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/11/2020 |
11:00 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
491 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/11/2020 |
9:30 am |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Sakhi Sarwar |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
492 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
25/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Al Fateh |
Al Rahman |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
493 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
24/11/2020 |
11:00 am |
Haq Najeeb |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
494 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
23/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Raja Eleven |
Mairy Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
495 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Quarter Final |
23/11/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Young Baloch |
Al Munsif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
496 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
23/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Aryana |
Ghazi Abbas Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
497 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
23/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
Jholylal |
Lagan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
498 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
22/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
S-a-rehman Green |
Shaheed Sanaullah Brohi |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
499 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
22/11/2020 |
1:45 pm |
Super Star Dr |
Pakistan Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
500 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
22/11/2020 |
12:15 pm |
New Al Abbas |
Haq Bahoo Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
501 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
22/11/2020 |
10:45 am |
Raja Dj |
Friend Awais Tigers |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
502 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
22/11/2020 |
9:30 am |
Manjhoo Tigar |
Mehboob Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
503 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
21/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Abdul Rasool |
Shahpur |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
504 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
21/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Al Habib |
Haq Najeeb |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
505 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
20/11/2020 |
3:35 pm |
Mian Sb Heroes |
Shaheed Rajib |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
506 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
20/11/2020 |
2:06 pm |
Damdastageer |
Tahir Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
507 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
20/11/2020 |
12:40 pm |
Late Wajid Jamali |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
508 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
20/11/2020 |
11:00 am |
Shah Bhittai |
Sarfraz Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
509 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
20/11/2020 |
9:14 am |
Star Eleven |
Late Arslan Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
510 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
19/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Sindhri Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
511 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
19/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Young Bolan Umair |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
512 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
18/11/2020 |
9:00 pm |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Al Hussaini Unar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
513 |
A Level 2020 |
|
Eliminator |
18/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Young Soomra |
Super Shaheen |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
514 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
18/11/2020 |
2:10 pm |
Shaheed Nizakat |
Bachal Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
515 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
17/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Ali Haidar |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
516 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
17/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Bolan Gladiators |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
517 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
League |
16/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Adnan Sprts |
Al Haris |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
518 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Qualifier |
16/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Al Haris |
Al Madina Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
519 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
16/11/2020 |
TBD |
Shaheed Iftkhaar |
Shaheed Nizakat |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
520 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
15/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Saheed Major Aziz Bhatti Mir Pur |
Al Munsif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
521 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
14/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Anwar Shah Bukhri |
Al Shayan Farhan Qadri |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
522 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
14/11/2020 |
1:54 pm |
Purano Jango Eleven |
Al Madina Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
523 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
13/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Adnan Sprts |
Ali Haidar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
524 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
11/11/2020 |
2:59 pm |
Haq Baho |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
525 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Semi Final |
10/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
526 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Quarter Final |
09/11/2020 |
1:10 pm |
Raja Dj |
Haq Baho |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
527 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Qualifier |
08/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Al Habib Kashif |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
528 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
B Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
07/11/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Shah Lateef |
Bachal Shah |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
529 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Quarter Final |
07/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Bismillah Sports |
Al Waris |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
530 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
07/11/2020 |
10:02 am |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
531 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/11/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Raja Dj |
Pakistan Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
532 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/11/2020 |
2:00 pm |
Aryana |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
533 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
06/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Bismillah Sports |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
534 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/11/2020 |
10:22 am |
Al Waris |
Shah Bhittai |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
535 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
06/11/2020 |
9:14 am |
Great Brother |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
536 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
05/11/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Tahir Shah |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
537 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
05/11/2020 |
1:46 pm |
Al Habib Kashif |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
538 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
05/11/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Al Samad |
Pakistan Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
539 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
05/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Dosti Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
540 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
05/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Al Kareem |
Super Star Dr |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
541 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
04/11/2020 |
2:30 pm |
Baloch Eleven |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
542 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Young Bolan Umair |
Aryana |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
543 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
1:40 pm |
Great Brother |
Geo Baloch |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
544 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
12:20 pm |
Tahir Shah |
Al Fazal Touseef |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
545 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
11:00 am |
Late Arsalan |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
546 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
10:45 am |
Al Waris |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
547 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
03/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Late Arsalan |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
548 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Shah Bhittai |
Jacobabad Hunters |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
549 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/11/2020 |
1:30 pm |
Tiger Shahzaib Sports |
Dosti Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
550 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/11/2020 |
9:15 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Baloch Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
551 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
02/11/2020 |
9:15 am |
Late Wajid Jamali |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
552 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/11/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Lucky Heroes Dm Jamali |
Damdastageer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
553 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/11/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Lagan |
Raja Dj |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
554 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/11/2020 |
11:45 am |
New Shaheen Jakhrani |
Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
555 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/11/2020 |
10:30 am |
Super Star Dr |
Haq Bahoo Green |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
556 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
01/11/2020 |
8:30 am |
Al Waris |
Hydri Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
557 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
31/10/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Ziddi Balochi Asad |
Korar 11 |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
558 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
31/10/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Aryana |
Manjhoo Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
559 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
31/10/2020 |
11:00 am |
Sarfraz Sports |
Pakistan Tigar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
560 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
29/10/2020 |
11:08 am |
Sada Bahar Tahir Rahojo |
Al Habib Kashif |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
561 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/10/2020 |
3:40 pm |
Nigahe Qalandar Dm Jamali |
Lucky Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
562 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/10/2020 |
1:20 pm |
Late Arslan Green |
Baloch Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
563 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/10/2020 |
10:30 am |
Late Wajid Jamali |
Ghareebabad Tiger |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
564 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/10/2020 |
10:30 am |
Al Shahbaz Green |
Star Eleven |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
565 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
28/10/2020 |
9:00 am |
Geo Jilani Sports |
Geo Dilmurad CC |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
566 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
27/10/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Hamas Stallions Dmj |
Bismillah Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
567 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
27/10/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Al Fazal Green |
Shah Bhittai |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
568 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/10/2020 |
11:45 am |
Young Afridi |
Al Samad |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
569 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
27/10/2020 |
10:00 am |
Tahir Shah |
Al Hussaini Unar |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
570 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/10/2020 |
3:00 pm |
Al Kareem |
Ali Abbas |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
571 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/10/2020 |
1:00 pm |
Al Friends |
Tiger Shahzaib Sports |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
572 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/10/2020 |
10:20 am |
Geo Baloch |
Ziddi Baloch |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
573 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
26/10/2020 |
9:30 am |
Dosti Sports |
Shaheed Basheer |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
574 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
25/10/2020 |
3:45 pm |
Ghazi Abbas Green |
Great Brother |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
575 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
25/10/2020 |
2:20 pm |
Young Bolan Umair |
Al Habib |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
576 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
25/10/2020 |
1:15 pm |
Young Al Shahbaz Jabal |
Ali Waris Shaikh |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
577 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
Eliminator |
25/10/2020 |
11:45 am |
Jakhrani Eleven |
Late Arsalan |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
578 |
1st Shaheed Imam Bux Bhutto Cricket Tournament 2020 |
C Level 2020 |
League |
25/10/2020 |
10:30 am |
Haq Najeeb |
Haq Baho |
Dera Hotle Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|