|
SNO | MATCH TYPE | DATE | Team ONE | TEAM TWO | RESULT | SCORE SUMMARY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Azan Mairy Sports | Al- Rehan Hassan Cc | Azan Mairy Sports won by 32 Run(s) | Azan Mairy Sports: 103/7(8.0) Al- Rehan Hassan Cc: 71/8(8.0) |
2 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Al Habib Kashif | Stetion Loins | Al Habib Kashif won by 6 Run(s) | Al Habib Kashif: 82/8(8.0) Stetion Loins: 76/4(8.0) |
3 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Jaffarabad Raees | Ziddi Zehri cc | Jaffarabad Raees won by 10 Run(s) | Jaffarabad Raees: 90/5(8.0) Ziddi Zehri cc: 80/11(7.1) |
4 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Bolan Star | Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait | Bolan Star won by 16 Run(s) | Bolan Star: 90/6(8.0) Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait: 74/5(8.0) |
5 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | shyan Baloch cc | Bolan Rind Cricket Club | shyan Baloch cc won by 37 Run(s) | shyan Baloch cc: 81/8(9.0) Bolan Rind Cricket Club: 44/10(7.3) |
6 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Bismillah Green | Haidar e Karar | Haidar e Karar won by 7 Wickets | Bismillah Green: 83/8(7.5) Haidar e Karar: 84/3(5.5) |
7 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Daoud Acedmy | Shaheed Imam Bux cc | Shaheed Imam Bux cc won by 8 Wickets | Daoud Acedmy: 53/8(6.0) Shaheed Imam Bux cc: 55/2(4.0) |
8 | Eliminator | 12/31/2023 | Al Lateef Zafar Brohi | Mehran cc | Al Lateef Zafar Brohi won by 16 Run(s) | Al Lateef Zafar Brohi: 75/7(8.0) Mehran cc: 59/5(8.0) |
9 | Eliminator | 12/30/2023 | Keenjhar Cricket Club | AL- Shahbaz Whait | Keenjhar Cricket Club won by 6 Run(s) | Keenjhar Cricket Club: 106/4(8.0) AL- Shahbaz Whait: 100/4(8.0) |
10 | Eliminator | 12/30/2023 | Shaheed Gul Domki | Great Brother | Shaheed Gul Domki won by 31 Run(s) | Shaheed Gul Domki: 127/5(9.1) Great Brother: 96/10(8.4) |
11 | Eliminator | 12/29/2023 | Bahrani Sports | Al Kareem | Al Kareem won by 7 Wickets | Bahrani Sports: 73/6(10.0) Al Kareem: 74/3(6.3) |
12 | Eliminator | 12/29/2023 | Jacobabad Dolphin | Allah Dad Sundrani Cc | Jacobabad Dolphin won by 38 Run(s) | Jacobabad Dolphin: 84/7(9.0) Allah Dad Sundrani Cc: 46/10(7.5) |
13 | Eliminator | 12/28/2023 | Damdastgeer cc | Great Brother | Great Brother won by 5 Wickets | Damdastgeer cc: 103/8(10.0) Great Brother: 107/5(9.3) |
14 | Eliminator | 12/28/2023 | GA LAL SHAH | Dastgeer Calony cc | Dastgeer Calony cc won by 5 Wickets | GA LAL SHAH: 103/9(9.0) Dastgeer Calony cc: 107/5(7.2) |
15 | Eliminator | 12/27/2023 | Al- Rehan Hassan Cc | Al Madina Whaite | Al- Rehan Hassan Cc won by 4 Run(s) | Al- Rehan Hassan Cc: 111/6(10.0) Al Madina Whaite: 107/9(9.1) |
16 | League | 12/27/2023 | Late Gul Muhmmad cc | BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS | BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS won by 6 Wickets | Late Gul Muhmmad cc: 86/9(9.0) BABA SAFFAN RAHUJO SPORTS: 87/4(7.4) |
17 | Eliminator | 12/26/2023 | Haidar e Karar | Sindh Star Sports | Haidar e Karar won by 35 Run(s) | Haidar e Karar: 129/6(10.0) Sindh Star Sports: 94/9(10.0) |
18 | Eliminator | 12/26/2023 | Bahrani Sports | Sher A Baloch cc | Bahrani Sports won by 23 Run(s) | Bahrani Sports: 114/7(10.0) Sher A Baloch cc: 91/9(9.3) |
19 | Eliminator | 12/26/2023 | Geo Sindh | Late Azhar Shaheen | Geo Sindh won by 6 Run(s) | Geo Sindh: 98/7(9.0) Late Azhar Shaheen: 92/5(9.0) |
20 | Eliminator | 12/25/2023 | Al Shaikh Cc | Mehboob Shah cc | Al Shaikh Cc won by 1 Run(s) | Al Shaikh Cc: 59/6(8.0) Mehboob Shah cc: 58/3(8.1) |
21 | Eliminator | 12/25/2023 | Shahmir Eleven | Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club | Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club won by 6 Wickets | Shahmir Eleven: 67/4(8.0) Sufi M Ayoub Criccket Club: 79/4(6.0) |
22 | Eliminator | 12/25/2023 | Allah Dad Sundrani Cc | J-C-D Shaheen | Allah Dad Sundrani Cc won by 40 Run(s) | Allah Dad Sundrani Cc: 126/5(10.0) J-C-D Shaheen: 86/10(10.0) |
23 | Eliminator | 12/25/2023 | Shah Lateef Sajjad | shyan Baloch cc | shyan Baloch cc won by 7 Wickets | Shah Lateef Sajjad: 89/6(9.0) shyan Baloch cc: 90/3(6.2) |
24 | Eliminator | 12/25/2023 | Ali Mola | Jubli Dolphin | Jubli Dolphin won by 9 Wickets | Ali Mola: 60/10(8.5) Jubli Dolphin: 62/1(3.5) |
25 | Eliminator | 12/24/2023 | Azan Mairy Sports | Jeelani Sports | Azan Mairy Sports won by 25 Run(s) | Azan Mairy Sports: 113/4(9.0) Jeelani Sports: 88/5(9.0) |
26 | Eliminator | 12/24/2023 | Faimly loins cc | AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB | Super Over. Winner: AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB | Faimly loins cc: 105/7(9.0) AL-SADAT CRICKET CLUB: 105/8(9.0) |
27 | Eliminator | 12/24/2023 | Sada Bahar Shahid Golo | Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc | Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc won by 10 Wickets | Sada Bahar Shahid Golo: 102/5(9.0) Mir Ahsan khan pahnwar Eleven cc: 103/0(7.3) |
28 | Eliminator | 12/24/2023 | Stetion Loins | Brohi King | Stetion Loins won by 21 Run(s) | Stetion Loins: 139/6(9.0) Brohi King: 118/6(9.0) |
29 | League | 12/23/2023 | Jholylal | Jaffarabad Raees | Jaffarabad Raees won by 8 Wickets | Jholylal: 54/8(8.0) Jaffarabad Raees: 57/2(4.3) |
30 | Eliminator | 12/23/2023 | Bismillah Green | Al Minhaas Asif | Bismillah Green won by 6 Run(s) | Bismillah Green: 132/5(9.0) Al Minhaas Asif: 126/4(9.0) |
31 | Eliminator | 12/23/2023 | Jacobabad Dolphin | Haq Najeeb cc | Jacobabad Dolphin won by 30 Run(s) | Jacobabad Dolphin: 146/7(10.0) Haq Najeeb cc: 116/8(10.0) |
32 | Eliminator | 12/23/2023 | Eagal Cricket Club Lateef | Ali warice Sameer | Ali warice Sameer won by 8 Wickets | Eagal Cricket Club Lateef: 65/5(9.0) Ali warice Sameer: 67/2(3.4) |
33 | Eliminator | 12/23/2023 | Shaheed Gul Domki | Shahlateef Laghari | Shaheed Gul Domki won by 67 Run(s) | Shaheed Gul Domki: 124/6(9.0) Shahlateef Laghari: 57/9(9.0) |
34 | League | 12/23/2023 | Faimly Heroes | Anmol Sports | Faimly Heroes won by 5 Run(s) | Faimly Heroes: 72/4(8.0) Anmol Sports: 67/7(8.2) |
35 | League | 12/22/2023 | Bolan Rind Cricket Club | Daood Sports | Bolan Rind Cricket Club won by 41 Run(s) | Bolan Rind Cricket Club: 97/7(8.0) Daood Sports: 56/8(8.0) |
36 | Eliminator | 12/22/2023 | Bolan Star | Banglani Night Rider | Bolan Star won by 40 Run(s) | Bolan Star: 108/2(8.0) Banglani Night Rider: 68/4(8.0) |
37 | Eliminator | 12/21/2023 | Al Kareem | Late M Ayoub | Al Kareem won by 25 Run(s) | Al Kareem: 90/5(9.0) Late M Ayoub: 65/7(9.0) |
38 | Eliminator | 12/21/2023 | Al Habib Kashif | Shaheed Banzeer Cricket Club | Al Habib Kashif won by 11 Run(s) | Al Habib Kashif: 53/10(7.2) Shaheed Banzeer Cricket Club: 42/6(8.0) |
39 | Eliminator | 12/20/2023 | Al Mubashir | Mehar Shah | Al Mubashir won by 19 Run(s) | Al Mubashir: 76/10(9.1) Mehar Shah: 57/9(9.0) |
40 | League | 12/19/2023 | Friends Unitid cc | Ahmed Raza sports | Friends Unitid cc won by 49 Run(s) | Friends Unitid cc: 92/6(9.0) Ahmed Raza sports: 43/10(7.5) |
41 | Eliminator | 12/19/2023 | Al Rehan Cc | Ziddi Balochi | Ziddi Balochi won by 7 Wickets | Al Rehan Cc: 53/9(9.1) Ziddi Balochi: 60/3(4.4) |
42 | Eliminator | 12/19/2023 | Bukkhari Sanam Shah cc | Ziddi Zehri cc | Ziddi Zehri cc won by 6 Wickets | Bukkhari Sanam Shah cc: 84/5(9.0) Ziddi Zehri cc: 85/4(7.5) |
43 | Eliminator | 12/18/2023 | Keenjhar Cricket Club | Faimly Heroes Green | Keenjhar Cricket Club won by 57 Run(s) | Keenjhar Cricket Club: 111/6(10.0) Faimly Heroes Green: 54/9(10.0) |
44 | Eliminator | 12/17/2023 | AL- Shahbaz Whait | Legand Loins | AL- Shahbaz Whait won by 22 Run(s) | AL- Shahbaz Whait: 116/3(10.0) Legand Loins: 94/10(9.0) |
45 | Eliminator | 12/17/2023 | Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait | Great Worrior Aftab Cc | Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait won by 32 Run(s) | Shaheed Abdul Rehman Whait: 107/6(10.0) Great Worrior Aftab Cc: 75/10(7.4) |