Series: 2007 NTCA Twenty20

# Player Team Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Ave Econ SR 4W 5W Wides Nb
1 Vinay Krishnappa Plano Cricket ClubF 6 6 22.0 127 13 9.77 5.77 10.2 0 0 0 1
2 Jigar Patel Hindustani CCD 6 6 19.0 86 9 9.56 4.53 12.7 1 0 0 0
3 Kaushal Bhagat Plano Tigers CCG 5 5 19.0 109 9 12.11 5.74 12.7 0 0 0 4
4 Tariq q Bangash PIE CCA 4 4 15.0 92 9 10.22 6.13 10.0 1 0 0 0
5 Nafis Pathan PIE CCA 4 4 16.0 99 9 11.00 6.19 10.7 2 0 0 0
6 Sanjay k Patel Hindustani CCD 6 5 16.0 102 9 11.33 6.38 10.7 0 1 0 0
7 Hemant Ena Patel Metroplex CCC 4 4 12.0 70 8 8.75 5.83 9.0 2 0 0 0
8 Saurabh Singhal Plano Tigers CCG 4 4 16.0 103 8 12.88 6.44 12.0 0 0 0 1
9 Munawar Rizvi GPCC 1st XIA 4 4 12.0 95 8 11.88 7.92 9.0 0 1 0 0
10 Arjun Rajagopalan Plano Cricket ClubF 3 3 12.0 49 7 7.00 4.08 10.3 1 0 0 0
11 Imran Aziz GPCC 1st XIA 4 4 11.0 52 7 7.43 4.73 9.4 0 1 0 0
12 Goutham Morab Plano Cricket ClubF 4 4 14.4 74 7 10.57 5.05 12.6 0 0 0 2
13 Neel Kamat Hindustani CCD 6 6 13.0 76 7 10.86 5.85 11.1 1 0 0 0
14 Tanvir Asad Ullah Outrageous 1st XIE 4 4 16.0 101 7 14.43 6.31 13.7 0 0 0 1
15 Pukar k Patel Plano Tigers CCG 5 5 16.0 112 7 16.00 7.00 13.7 0 0 0 0
16 Wahad Rizvi GPCC 2nd XIF 5 3 12.0 87 7 12.43 7.25 10.3 0 0 0 0
17 Chintan Vicky Brahmbhatt Outrageous 2nd XIG 4 4 12.4 101 7 14.43 7.97 10.9 1 0 0 8
18 Ayan Majumdar FWL 1st XID 3 3 11.0 41 6 6.83 3.73 11.0 1 0 0 0
19 Kiran Raj C3 2nd XIC 3 3 10.0 47 6 7.83 4.70 10.0 0 0 0 0
20 Mohsin Khan United CCA 1 1 3.4 21 6 3.50 5.73 3.7 0 1 0 0
21 Jay Desai Metroplex CCC 2 2 6.0 23 5 4.60 3.83 7.2 0 0 0 0
22 Kiran Baby C3 2nd XIC 3 3 7.4 31 5 6.20 4.04 9.2 0 0 0 0
23 Iqbal Ismail DCCC 1st XIB 3 3 10.0 43 5 8.60 4.30 12.0 0 0 0 0
24 Binayak Biswal C3 2nd XIC 3 3 10.0 49 5 9.80 4.90 12.0 0 0 0 0
25 Sharouq Shahzad T R 3rd XIG 3 3 12.0 63 5 12.60 5.25 14.4 0 0 0 1
26 Aziz Savul NorTex CCF 3 3 12.0 65 5 13.00 5.42 14.4 0 0 0 0
27 Vipul Jha DCCC 2nd XIE 5 5 16.0 102 5 20.40 6.38 19.2 0 0 0 0
28 Saby Sanyal Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 2 2 7.0 47 5 9.40 6.71 8.4 0 0 0 0
29 Malik a Ahmed DCCC 1st XIB 4 3 8.0 54 5 10.80 6.75 9.6 0 0 0 0
30 Hemant Patel Metroplex CCC 4 4 8.1 56 5 11.20 6.86 9.8 0 0 0 0
31 Gautam Das C3 1st XIB 2 2 7.3 56 5 11.20 7.47 9.0 1 0 0 0
32 Janak k Atodaria Hindustani CCD 5 4 11.0 89 5 17.80 8.09 13.2 0 0 0 0
33 Chintan Thakker Metroplex CCC 3 2 1.4 2 4 0.50 1.20 2.5 0 0 0 0
34 Salim Motala FWL 1st XID 3 3 9.0 14 4 3.50 1.56 13.5 0 0 0 0
35 Rizwan Shaikh FWL 1st XID 3 3 11.0 39 4 9.75 3.55 16.5 0 0 0 0
36 Donald Budhu Lone Star CCG 3 3 12.0 54 4 13.50 4.50 18.0 0 0 0 0
37 Jaganmohan r Battu Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 4.0 18 4 4.50 4.50 6.0 1 0 0 0
38 Hasu v Patel Metroplex CCC 2 2 5.0 27 4 6.75 5.40 7.5 0 0 0 0
39 Satish Singh C3 1st XIB 2 2 8.0 46 4 11.50 5.75 12.0 1 0 0 0
40 Pratik Dholabhai Hindustani CCD 6 5 17.0 104 4 26.00 6.12 25.5 0 0 0 0
41 Shail Bhatt DCCC 2nd XIE 3 3 9.0 56 4 14.00 6.22 13.5 0 0 0 0
42 Asif Shah Plano Tigers CCG 4 4 16.0 103 4 25.75 6.44 24.0 0 0 0 5
43 Kartik Vittala DCCC 1st XIB 6 4 10.0 66 4 16.50 6.60 15.0 1 0 0 0
44 Vivek Inampudi Plano Cricket ClubF 6 2 8.0 59 4 14.75 7.38 12.0 0 0 0 6
45 Abdullah Rizvi Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 3 3 12.0 89 4 22.25 7.42 18.0 0 0 0 0
46 Amer s Sheikh NorTex CCF 3 3 11.0 82 4 20.50 7.45 16.5 0 0 0 0
47 Wayne Joseph Lone Star CCG 3 2 8.0 62 4 15.50 7.75 12.0 0 0 0 0
48 Sudharshan Chavva DCCC 2nd XIE 3 3 12.0 95 4 23.75 7.92 18.0 0 0 0 0
49 Umer Musharraf GPCC 1st XIA 3 3 8.0 65 4 16.25 8.12 12.0 1 0 0 0
50 Brijesh n Patel Hindustani CCD 6 4 10.0 84 4 21.00 8.40 15.0 0 0 0 0
51 Munawar Mandavia Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 3.4 10 3 3.33 2.73 7.3 0 0 0 0
52 Christopher Carroll Lone Star CCG 4 3 12.0 56 3 18.67 4.67 24.0 0 0 0 0
53 M Amir Khan T R 1st XIA 3 1 3.0 14 3 4.67 4.67 6.0 0 0 0 0
54 Shahzad Khurshid GPCC 1st XIA 4 4 15.0 71 3 23.67 4.73 30.0 0 0 0 0
55 Anand Patel Hindustani CCD 3 3 6.4 33 3 11.00 4.95 13.3 0 0 0 0
56 Patil Patel Metroplex CCC 4 4 9.0 47 3 15.67 5.22 18.0 0 0 0 0
57 Vikrant Sharma FWL 1st XID 2 2 6.0 33 3 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
58 Orlando Baker DCCC 1st XIB 3 2 8.0 47 3 15.67 5.88 16.0 0 0 0 0
59 Ashar Khan United CCA 2 2 6.0 37 3 12.33 6.17 12.0 0 0 0 0
60 Srinivasan Guntupalli Plano Cricket ClubF 4 4 12.0 75 3 25.00 6.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
61 Prasanth Attaluri Colin County 2nd XIC 3 3 12.0 78 3 26.00 6.50 24.0 0 0 0 4
62 Kamran Khan T R 1st XIA 3 1 4.0 26 3 8.67 6.50 8.0 0 0 0 0
63 Jawad Hashmi GPCC 2nd XIF 3 3 12.0 82 3 27.33 6.83 24.0 0 0 0 0
64 Asm Ashikul Haque Outrageous 1st XIE 4 4 14.0 101 3 33.67 7.21 28.0 0 0 0 3
65 Haider Abbas Outrageous 1st XIE 4 4 12.0 89 3 29.67 7.42 24.0 0 0 0 0
66 Vallur Prashanth T R 2nd XIF 4 2 8.0 60 3 20.00 7.50 16.0 0 0 0 0
67 Haseeb Ramzan GPCC 1st XIA 5 5 14.0 105 3 35.00 7.50 28.0 0 0 0 0
68 Vinod Periagaram DCCC 1st XIB 4 4 8.4 65 3 21.67 7.50 17.3 0 0 0 0
69 Robert Myers Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 3 3 8.2 63 3 21.00 7.56 16.7 0 0 0 0
70 Gaurav a Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 2 6.0 46 3 15.33 7.67 12.0 0 0 0 0
71 Adib Motiwala Plano Cricket ClubF 4 3 9.0 70 3 23.33 7.78 18.0 0 0 0 2
72 Sameer Mir PIE CCA 4 4 9.0 79 3 26.33 8.78 18.0 0 0 0 0
73 Nabeel Ahmed GPCC 2nd XIF 4 2 6.0 53 3 17.67 8.83 12.0 0 0 0 0
74 Faisal Ramzan Ali Carrollton Cricket ClubB 2 2 6.0 54 3 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
75 Farhan Hamid United CCA 3 2 6.0 58 3 19.33 9.67 12.0 0 0 0 0
76 Jamil q Bangash FWL 1st XID 2 1 1.3 0 2 0.00 0.00 4.5 0 0 0 0
77 Anil Patidar FWL 1st XID 2 2 8.0 24 2 12.00 3.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
78 Tiru Chilka Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 1 1 4.0 15 2 7.50 3.75 12.0 0 0 0 0
79 Jeevan Gogineni Plano Cricket ClubF 1 1 4.0 16 2 8.00 4.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
80 Shafkat Shah Outrageous 2nd XIG 3 2 7.0 31 2 15.50 4.43 21.0 0 0 0 0
81 Richard Thalluri DCCC 1st XIB 2 2 8.0 41 2 20.50 5.12 24.0 0 0 0 0
82 Rajan Vishwanath Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 1 4.0 22 2 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
83 Richie Almeida T R 3rd XIG 3 3 11.0 62 2 31.00 5.64 33.0 0 0 0 0
84 Abhishek Patil Metroplex CCC 3 3 7.0 40 2 20.00 5.71 21.0 0 0 0 0
85 Imran Majeed NorTex CCF 3 2 6.0 35 2 17.50 5.83 18.0 0 0 0 0
86 Sajid Aziz NorTex CCF 3 3 11.0 65 2 32.50 5.91 33.0 0 0 0 0
87 Mayank Piplani Plano Tigers CCG 5 4 12.0 72 2 36.00 6.00 36.0 0 0 0 2
88 Tiju Varghese C3 2nd XIC 4 1 3.0 18 2 9.00 6.00 9.0 0 0 0 0
89 Ali Azeez Lone Star CCG 1 1 4.0 24 2 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
90 Nadeem Aslam T R 1st XIA 3 1 4.0 25 2 12.50 6.25 12.0 0 0 0 0
91 Faisal Siddiqui GPCC 2nd XIF 3 2 6.5 44 2 22.00 6.44 20.5 0 0 0 0
92 Anoop Nigam Plano Cricket ClubF 2 2 6.1 40 2 20.00 6.49 18.5 0 0 0 0
93 Hemanth Jetti Plano Cricket ClubF 4 3 10.0 65 2 32.50 6.50 30.0 0 0 0 0
94 Shashank Benegal DCCC 1st XIB 2 1 2.0 13 2 6.50 6.50 6.0 0 0 0 0
95 Sunil Daniel Plano Cricket ClubF 4 2 5.0 35 2 17.50 7.00 15.0 0 0 0 5
96 Stephen Decampos Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 1 1 4.0 28 2 14.00 7.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
97 Mistry Hemang T R 2nd XIF 3 2 6.2 45 2 22.50 7.11 19.0 0 0 0 0
98 Nadeem Haroon Carrollton Cricket ClubB 2 2 5.0 37 2 18.50 7.40 15.0 0 0 0 0
99 Rajit Singh Lone Star CCG 4 3 7.0 52 2 26.00 7.43 21.0 0 0 0 0
100 Ramesh Thyagarajan Colin County 2nd XIC 3 3 10.0 75 2 37.50 7.50 30.0 0 0 0 4
101 Bhiku Desai Metroplex CCC 3 1 2.0 15 2 7.50 7.50 6.0 0 0 0 0
102 Ayaz Sheikh United CCA 2 1 3.2 25 2 12.50 7.50 10.0 0 0 0 0
103 Zahid Bheda Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 4.0 30 2 15.00 7.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
104 Ramana Rupangudi DCCC 2nd XIE 3 2 8.0 61 2 30.50 7.62 24.0 0 0 0 0
105 Salim Kotadia Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 2 7.0 55 2 27.50 7.86 21.0 0 0 0 0
106 Sumit Ralli DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 3.0 24 2 12.00 8.00 9.0 0 0 0 0
107 Georgy Varghese T R 3rd XIG 3 3 7.0 57 2 28.50 8.14 21.0 0 0 0 1
108 Arun Johny T R 3rd XIG 3 3 8.2 68 2 34.00 8.16 25.0 0 0 0 0
109 Shaju Puthur T R 3rd XIG 3 3 10.0 82 2 41.00 8.20 30.0 0 0 0 5
110 Laeeq Ahmed Eagles CCD 2 2 5.0 41 2 20.50 8.20 15.0 0 0 0 0
111 Sudhir r Guda Colin County 2nd XIC 2 2 8.0 66 2 33.00 8.25 24.0 0 0 0 7
112 Upender Reddy Plano Cricket ClubF 3 3 9.0 75 2 37.50 8.33 27.0 0 0 0 0
113 Narsing r Vanga Colin County 2nd XIC 2 2 6.0 50 2 25.00 8.33 18.0 0 0 0 8
114 Fawad Hassan PIE CCA 3 3 6.0 54 2 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
115 Pravin Amin Plano Tigers CCG 5 2 6.0 54 2 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
116 Ma h Sw Eagles CCD 2 2 6.0 57 2 28.50 9.50 18.0 0 0 0 0
117 Sri Iyengar Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 2 2 7.0 70 2 35.00 10.00 21.0 0 0 0 0
118 Mahendar Narala Colin County 2nd XIC 2 2 6.0 64 2 32.00 10.67 18.0 0 0 0 3
119 Musfiqur Rahman Outrageous 2nd XIG 2 1 4.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
120 Ashish Patel Hindustani CCD 1 1 1.0 2 1 2.00 2.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
121 Rajnish Rao C3 2nd XIC 3 1 4.0 13 1 13.00 3.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
122 Sunny Sangwan GPCC 1st XIA 1 1 4.0 15 1 15.00 3.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
123 Jigar Patil FWL 1st XID 3 1 4.0 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
124 Satish k Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 4.0 16 1 16.00 4.00 24.0 0 0 0 4
125 Zia Matloob Eagles CCD 1 1 2.2 10 1 10.00 4.29 14.0 0 0 0 0
126 Harris Sayed Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 2.0 9 1 9.00 4.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
127 Ishwar Shergill United CCA 1 1 3.0 14 1 14.00 4.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
128 Bilal Rizvi Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 1 1 4.0 19 1 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
129 Srinivas r Maram Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 4.0 20 1 20.00 5.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
130 Walid Mursalin Outrageous 2nd XIG 4 4 10.0 54 1 54.00 5.40 60.0 0 0 0 0
131 Romesh Algama Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 4.0 22 1 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
132 Yousuf Hussain Outrageous 2nd XIG 3 3 9.0 51 1 51.00 5.67 54.0 0 0 0 2
133 Hashim Raza T R 1st XIA 2 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
134 Ben Knowles Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 1 1 4.0 24 1 24.00 6.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
135 Ozair Khan NorTex CCF 3 3 12.0 72 1 72.00 6.00 72.0 0 0 0 0
136 Asif Mujtaba Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 4.0 25 1 25.00 6.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
137 Kashyap Naik Metroplex CCC 4 3 7.0 47 1 47.00 6.71 42.0 0 0 0 0
138 Neal Sharma PIE CCA 3 2 6.0 41 1 41.00 6.83 36.0 0 0 0 0
139 Muhammad Asad Outrageous 1st XIE 3 3 10.0 71 1 71.00 7.10 60.0 0 0 0 0
140 Pradheep Kandasamy Plano Tigers CCG 3 3 9.0 66 1 66.00 7.33 54.0 0 0 0 0
141 Mohammad Hashir Lone Star CCG 2 1 4.0 30 1 30.00 7.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
142 Duncan Vandort Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 4.0 30 1 30.00 7.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
143 Abdul r Awan Outrageous 1st XIE 4 4 13.0 98 1 98.00 7.54 78.0 0 0 0 1
144 Fawad Malik Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 3.0 23 1 23.00 7.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
145 Raja Zain Lone Star CCG 4 3 10.0 77 1 77.00 7.70 60.0 0 0 0 0
146 Bilal Lodhi United CCA 3 1 4.0 31 1 31.00 7.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
147 Vikas Venkatachala Eagles CCD 2 2 6.0 48 1 48.00 8.00 36.0 0 0 0 0
148 Saqib Shekha Outrageous 1st XIE 3 2 5.0 40 1 40.00 8.00 30.0 0 0 0 1
149 Sayeed Mohammed T R 2nd XIF 2 1 4.0 32 1 32.00 8.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
150 Praveen Rao T R 2nd XIF 3 1 2.0 16 1 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
151 Christopher Joseph Lone Star CCG 4 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
152 Mohammad k Arif Eagles CCD 1 1 4.0 33 1 33.00 8.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
153 Aasrith Prasanna Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 2 8.0 66 1 66.00 8.25 48.0 0 0 0 0
154 Ramamurthi Iyer Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 2 7.0 60 1 60.00 8.57 42.0 0 0 0 0
155 Dev Jivnani T R 2nd XIF 2 1 3.0 26 1 26.00 8.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
156 Manoj Singh C3 1st XIB 2 2 8.0 70 1 70.00 8.75 48.0 0 0 0 0
157 Nadeem Khan Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 4.0 35 1 35.00 8.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
158 Abhijeet Yadwadkar Plano Tigers CCG 1 1 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
159 Yogi Patel Hindustani CCD 6 2 5.0 46 1 46.00 9.20 30.0 0 0 0 0
160 Shahid Khan NorTex CCF 3 2 6.0 57 1 57.00 9.50 36.0 0 0 0 0
161 Faisal Akhtar GPCC 1st XIA 3 3 9.0 89 1 89.00 9.89 54.0 0 0 0 0
162 Girish Kale DCCC 1st XIB 2 1 2.0 20 1 20.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
163 Nuwan Warunasuriya Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 3.0 30 1 30.00 10.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
164 Anil Padi C3 1st XIB 2 2 4.0 41 1 41.00 10.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
165 Waseem Shaheen Colonial Cricket Social ClubC 3 2 6.1 65 1 65.00 10.54 37.0 0 0 0 0
166 Aziz Alvani United CCA 2 2 3.5 42 1 42.00 10.96 23.0 0 0 0 0
167 Murthy Rajiv T R 1st XIA 3 1 2.0 22 1 22.00 11.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
168 Huzu Saifee United CCA 1 1 3.0 34 1 34.00 11.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
169 Shijo Puthur T R 3rd XIG 2 2 5.0 59 1 59.00 11.80 30.0 0 0 0 0
170 Jacob Scaria C3 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 24 1 24.00 12.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
171 Abbas Safdar FWL 1st XID 1 1 3.0 37 1 37.00 12.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
172 Ian Kolombege Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 2.0 25 1 25.00 12.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
173 Vallur Pradeep T R 2nd XIF 3 2 3.0 40 1 40.00 13.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
174 Jayadev Pradhan C3 1st XIB 1 1 1.0 20 1 20.00 20.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
175 Safdar Badami NorTex CCF 3 1 2.0 45 1 45.00 22.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
176 Amer Gillani Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 3.0 12 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
177 Shibu Korula C3 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 9 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
178 Carl Thompson DCCC 1st XIB 3 3 12.0 60 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
179 Rodney Joseph Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
180 Prekash John T R 3rd XIG 4 1 3.0 16 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
181 Yugandhar Uddaraju Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
182 Murtaza Saya Outrageous 2nd XIG 2 1 4.0 22 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
183 Russel Hossain Outrageous 1st XIE 4 1 0.1 1 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
184 Naeem Ahmed Eagles CCD 2 2 5.0 30 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
185 Waqas Ameenkashif FWL 1st XID 2 1 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
186 Tony Bhuiya Outrageous 2nd XIG 3 2 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 1
187 Sundeep Ravande Plano Cricket ClubF 2 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
188 Salman Tahir PIE CCA 3 3 2.4 19 0 7.12 0.0 0 0 0 0
189 Rizwan Sheikh United CCA 2 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
190 Anwer Siddiqui PIE CCA 2 2 4.0 30 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
191 Vishwa Rajput DCCC 2nd XIE 3 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
192 Praji Venu C3 2nd XIC 3 3 10.0 76 0 7.60 0.0 0 0 0 0
193 Sachin a Ismailia Cricket ClubE 2 1 4.0 31 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
194 Ashok Patel Lone Star CCG 2 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
195 Vijay Cirigiri Ismailia Cricket ClubE 1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
196 Satyapal s Chhabra Plano Cricket ClubF 6 2 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
197 Praful Maniker Eagles CCD 2 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
198 Arun Vittala DCCC 2nd XIE 1 1 4.0 33 0 8.25 0.0 0 0 0 0
199 Ali Mirza United CCA 2 2 3.0 25 0 8.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
200 Dilbez Tarar GPCC 1st XIA 1 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
201 Jawwad Atique Eagles CCD 1 1 3.0 26 0 8.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
202 Ashir Mehdi T R 1st XIA 3 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
203 Anand Gopalan Colin County 2nd XIC 3 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 7
204 Ilyas Malik GPCC 2nd XIF 1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
205 Waqar Hussain GPCC 1st XIA 4 2 6.0 57 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
206 Viraj Kolombege Lanka Colts CCD 1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
207 Nabeel Tariq GPCC 2nd XIF 3 3 5.0 48 0 9.60 0.0 0 0 0 0
208 Khandokar s Iqram FWL 1st XID 1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
209 Humayu Mughal GPCC 1st XIA 3 2 3.0 32 0 10.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
210 Salahuddin Afzal Plano Tigers CCG 3 1 3.0 32 0 10.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
211 Keyur Patel Metroplex CCC 1 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
212 Anup Nanda C3 2nd XIC 3 1 2.0 22 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
213 Sameer Gavade C3 1st XIB 2 2 2.0 22 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
214 Shamil Patel DCCC 2nd XIE 2 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
215 Krishna Narayanabhatta Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
216 Abid Mohammad United CCA 3 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
217 Saurabh Mishra GPCC 2nd XIF 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
218 Ramesh Nadella T R 1st XIA 1 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
219 Siva Hariharan United CCA 3 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
220 Faisal Khan PIE CCA 3 3 4.0 50 0 12.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
221 Damitha a Leonidas Lanka Colts CCD 1 1 3.0 38 0 12.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
222 Aamir k Rafique Eagles CCD 1 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
223 Tarang Sethia DCCC 2nd XIE 2 2 3.0 39 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
224 Shahed Khan Outrageous 2nd XIG 3 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 3
225 Asiful Hoque Outrageous 2nd XIG 3 3 4.0 53 0 13.25 0.0 0 0 0 1
226 Ramesh Ravindran T R 2nd XIF 3 1 4.0 56 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
227 Shahid Iqbal Ismailia Cricket ClubE 1 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
228 Amer Butt T R 1st XIA 2 1 2.0 29 0 14.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
229 Abdullah Hayee Eagles CCD 1 1 3.0 44 0 14.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
230 Karilus Paul Lone Star CCG 4 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
231 Mahesh Chandramouli Colin County 2nd XIC 2 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
232 Dion George Carrollton Cricket ClubB 1 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
233 Dhanyu Amarasinghe Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
234 Noaman Siddiqui GPCC 2nd XIF 3 2 1.2 22 0 16.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
235 Ashwin p Shankar DCCC 2nd XIE 3 1 2.0 37 0 18.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
236 Tariq Hassan Plano Cricket ClubF 2 1 1.0 19 0 19.00 0.0 0 0 0 0