Series: 2007 Summer League

# Player Team Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Ave Econ SR 4W 5W Wides Nb
1 Iqbal Ismail United CCB 10 10 43.0 259 21 12.33 6.02 12.3 0 1 0 0
2 Amer S Sheikh NorTex CCB 9 9 39.0 239 17 14.06 6.13 13.8 2 0 0 0
3 Umer Musharraf GPCC 1st XID 8 8 32.5 210 17 12.35 6.40 11.6 0 0 0 0
4 Srinivasan Guntupalli Plano Cricket ClubC 9 9 37.0 183 15 12.20 4.95 14.8 0 0 0 0
5 Ozair Khan NorTex CCB 8 8 36.0 159 14 11.36 4.42 15.4 0 0 0 0
6 Malik A Ahmed DCCC 1st XIB 10 7 27.5 127 14 9.07 4.56 11.9 1 0 0 0
7 Ayaz Sheikh United CCB 10 10 36.2 217 14 15.50 5.97 15.6 1 0 0 0
8 Ramesh Thyagarajan Colin County 2nd XIC 7 7 32.0 141 13 10.85 4.41 14.8 1 0 0 1
9 Anoop Nigam Plano Cricket ClubC 10 10 32.5 195 13 15.00 5.94 15.2 1 0 0 0
10 Nadeem Haroon T R 1st XIA 7 7 24.0 161 13 12.38 6.71 11.1 0 1 0 0
11 Aasrith Prasanna Ismailia Cricket ClubB 6 5 21.4 106 12 8.83 4.89 10.8 2 0 0 0
12 Donald Budhu Lone Star CCD 7 6 28.0 145 12 12.08 5.18 14.0 0 0 0 0
13 Harris Sayed Carrollton Cricket ClubD 7 7 27.0 146 12 12.17 5.41 13.5 0 0 0 3
14 Naveed Aftab DCCC 1st XIB 8 6 24.3 133 12 11.08 5.43 12.2 1 0 0 0
15 Hemant Patel Metroplex CCA 6 5 21.0 124 12 10.33 5.90 10.5 1 1 0 0
16 Syed Kamal T R 1st XIA 8 7 26.0 160 12 13.33 6.15 13.0 0 0 0 0
17 Nadeem Khan Carrollton Cricket ClubD 6 5 20.2 106 11 9.64 5.21 11.1 1 0 0 5
18 Hemant Ena Patel Metroplex CCA 7 7 24.5 136 11 12.36 5.48 13.5 0 1 0 0
19 Vinay Krishnappa Plano Cricket ClubC 10 10 39.0 224 11 20.36 5.74 21.3 0 0 0 0
20 Asif Iqbal T R 1st XIA 7 7 28.0 175 11 15.91 6.25 15.3 0 0 0 0
21 Keyur Patel Metroplex CCA 7 6 19.1 124 11 11.27 6.47 10.5 0 1 0 0
22 Waqar Hussain GPCC 1st XID 10 9 34.0 243 11 22.09 7.15 18.5 1 0 0 0
23 Abdullah Rizvi Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 5 5 21.4 99 10 9.90 4.57 13.0 0 0 0 0
24 Arjun Rajagopalan Plano Cricket ClubC 5 5 24.1 113 10 11.30 4.68 14.5 0 0 0 0
25 Vivek Inampudi Plano Cricket ClubC 10 9 27.4 132 10 13.20 4.77 16.6 0 0 0 0
26 Pukar K Patel Lone Star CCD 6 6 28.0 140 10 14.00 5.00 16.8 0 0 0 0
27 Bilal Zahid Carrollton Cricket ClubD 6 6 23.1 127 10 12.70 5.48 13.9 0 0 0 3
28 Aziz Savul NorTex CCB 9 9 33.0 208 10 20.80 6.30 19.8 0 0 0 0
29 Ejaz Haque Dallas StarsA 7 6 26.0 167 10 16.70 6.42 15.6 0 0 0 1
30 Pratik Dholabhai Hindustani CCA 7 6 22.0 143 10 14.30 6.50 13.2 1 0 0 0
31 Tariq Q Bangash PIE CCC 7 7 30.0 196 10 19.60 6.53 18.0 1 0 0 2
32 Abdul R Awan Outrageous 1st XIA 7 7 32.0 226 10 22.60 7.06 19.2 1 0 0 0
33 Jawwad Atique Eagles CCC 6 6 21.0 155 10 15.50 7.38 12.6 0 1 1 1
34 Patil Patel Metroplex CCA 6 6 22.4 93 9 10.33 4.10 15.1 0 0 0 0
35 Kartik Vittala DCCC 1st XIB 9 7 20.0 113 9 12.56 5.65 13.3 0 0 0 0
36 Anwer Siddiqui PIE CCC 5 5 25.0 146 9 16.22 5.84 16.7 0 0 0 0
37 Humayu Mughal GPCC 1st XID 10 8 28.0 170 9 18.89 6.07 18.7 0 0 0 0
38 Tanvir Asad Ullah Outrageous 1st XIA 6 6 30.0 206 9 22.89 6.87 20.0 0 0 0 0
39 Rizwan Akbar Dallas StarsA 6 6 29.0 212 9 23.56 7.31 19.3 0 0 0 2
40 Salim Kotadia Ismailia Cricket ClubB 7 5 22.0 83 8 10.38 3.77 16.5 1 0 0 0
41 Satish K Colin County 2nd XIC 6 6 29.0 111 8 13.88 3.83 21.8 0 0 0 3
42 Pradheep Kandasamy Plano Tigers CCB 3 3 13.0 56 8 7.00 4.31 9.8 0 0 0 0
43 Imran Aziz GPCC 1st XID 10 10 38.0 175 8 21.88 4.61 28.5 0 0 0 0
44 Zishan M Patel Dallas StarsA 4 4 18.0 86 8 10.75 4.78 13.5 0 1 2 1
45 Mansoor Ali Ismailia Cricket ClubB 7 6 22.4 118 8 14.75 5.21 17.0 0 0 0 0
46 Brijesh N Patel Hindustani CCA 7 5 22.5 130 8 16.25 5.69 17.1 0 0 0 0
47 Mahendar Narala Colin County 2nd XIC 6 6 26.0 161 8 20.12 6.19 19.5 0 0 0 0
48 Sameer Mir PIE CCC 6 6 27.1 169 8 21.12 6.22 20.4 0 0 0 0
49 Steve Banner Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 3 3 14.0 90 8 11.25 6.43 10.5 0 1 0 0
50 Ian Kolombege Lanka Colts CCD 7 5 14.0 91 8 11.38 6.50 10.5 1 0 0 0
51 Vallur Prashanth T R 2nd XIA 6 4 19.3 129 8 16.12 6.62 14.6 0 0 0 2
52 Carl Thompson DCCC 1st XIB 8 7 32.0 132 7 18.86 4.12 27.4 0 0 0 0
53 Ma H Sw Eagles CCC 4 4 10.1 44 7 6.29 4.33 8.7 0 1 0 3
54 Syed Shahanawaz Carrollton Cricket ClubD 5 5 21.0 104 7 14.86 4.95 18.0 0 0 0 2
55 Goutham Morab Plano Cricket ClubC 4 4 19.2 104 7 14.86 5.38 16.6 0 0 0 0
56 Shahid Khan NorTex CCB 10 9 21.5 118 7 16.86 5.40 18.7 0 0 0 0
57 Saurabh Singhal Plano Tigers CCB 5 5 23.0 125 7 17.86 5.43 19.7 0 0 0 0
58 Praji Venu C3 2nd XIB 7 7 28.0 154 7 22.00 5.50 24.0 1 0 0 0
59 Asif Rafique Eagles CCC 7 7 28.3 161 7 23.00 5.65 24.4 0 0 0 0
60 Rizwan Shaikh FWL 1st XIB 7 7 29.0 164 7 23.43 5.66 24.9 1 0 0 1
61 Viraj Kolombege Lanka Colts CCD 7 5 16.0 91 7 13.00 5.69 13.7 0 1 0 0
62 Satish Singh C3 2nd XIB 5 3 13.0 76 7 10.86 5.85 11.1 1 0 0 0
63 Arun Vittala DCCC 1st XIB 8 5 19.0 115 7 16.43 6.05 16.3 1 0 0 0
64 Janak K Atodaria Hindustani CCA 6 6 18.1 113 7 16.14 6.22 15.6 0 0 0 0
65 Adib Motiwala Plano Cricket ClubC 4 4 13.0 82 7 11.71 6.31 11.1 0 0 0 0
66 Shahzad Khurshid GPCC 1st XID 7 7 24.2 154 7 22.00 6.33 20.9 0 0 0 0
67 Faisal Akhtar GPCC 1st XID 12 5 13.0 83 7 11.86 6.38 11.1 0 0 0 0
68 Kaushal Bhagat Plano Tigers CCB 4 4 15.0 104 7 14.86 6.93 12.9 1 0 0 0
69 Neal Sharma PIE CCC 6 6 21.0 153 7 21.86 7.29 18.0 0 0 0 0
70 Sanjay A Patel Hindustani CCA 5 5 18.0 132 7 18.86 7.33 15.4 0 0 0 0
71 Mistry Hemang T R 2nd XIA 5 4 19.0 140 7 20.00 7.37 16.3 0 0 0 1
72 Munawar Rizvi GPCC 1st XID 9 7 28.4 232 7 33.14 8.09 24.6 0 0 0 0
73 Mohsin Khan Dallas StarsA 5 5 22.0 180 7 25.71 8.18 18.9 0 0 0 0
74 Walid Mursalin Outrageous 2nd XIC 2 2 9.5 31 6 5.17 3.15 9.8 1 0 0 6
75 Dev Jivnani T R 1st XIA 5 3 14.0 58 6 9.67 4.14 14.0 0 0 0 5
76 Prasanth Attaluri Colin County 2nd XIC 6 6 21.0 92 6 15.33 4.38 21.0 0 0 0 5
77 Ramana Rupangudi DCCC 1st XIB 6 6 21.0 97 6 16.17 4.62 21.0 0 0 0 0
78 Fawad Malik Carrollton Cricket ClubD 6 5 24.0 116 6 19.33 4.83 24.0 0 0 0 8
79 Binayak Biswal C3 2nd XIB 5 5 24.0 124 6 20.67 5.17 24.0 0 0 0 0
80 Vinod Periagaram DCCC 1st XIB 8 6 22.1 115 6 19.17 5.19 22.2 0 0 0 0
81 Sudharshan Chavva DCCC 1st XIB 4 4 16.3 86 6 14.33 5.21 16.5 0 0 0 0
82 Prasad Challa C3 2nd XIB 6 6 24.0 132 6 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
83 Kiran Baby C3 1st XID 6 5 22.0 123 6 20.50 5.59 22.0 0 0 1 0
84 Sunil Daniel Plano Cricket ClubC 10 6 17.0 109 6 18.17 6.41 17.0 0 1 0 0
85 Karim Khalfan United CCB 7 4 13.0 85 6 14.17 6.54 13.0 0 0 0 0
86 Manjula L Samaragedon Lanka Colts CCD 6 4 16.0 106 6 17.67 6.62 16.0 1 0 0 0
87 Saqib Shekha Outrageous 1st XIA 5 5 23.0 154 6 25.67 6.70 23.0 0 0 0 0
88 Abid Mohammad United CCB 9 6 19.0 128 6 21.33 6.74 19.0 0 0 0 0
89 Zia Matloob Eagles CCC 6 4 12.2 85 6 14.17 6.89 12.3 0 0 0 0
90 Faisal Ramzan Ali Carrollton Cricket ClubD 5 4 10.3 76 6 12.67 7.24 10.5 0 0 0 3
91 Rajan Vishwanath Ismailia Cricket ClubB 3 3 13.0 45 5 9.00 3.46 15.6 0 0 0 0
92 Sajid Aziz NorTex CCB 6 5 16.0 59 5 11.80 3.69 19.2 0 0 0 0
93 Sumit Ralli DCCC 2nd XIC 6 5 17.0 70 5 14.00 4.12 20.4 0 0 0 0
94 Shamsuddin Sultanali GPCC 2nd XIC 6 3 10.0 43 5 8.60 4.30 12.0 0 0 0 0
95 Nadeem Aslam T R 1st XIA 4 4 15.0 66 5 13.20 4.40 18.0 0 0 0 0
96 Siva Hariharan United CCB 7 6 20.0 89 5 17.80 4.45 24.0 0 0 0 0
97 Kamran Lakhani Ismailia Cricket ClubB 4 2 10.0 46 5 9.20 4.60 12.0 0 0 0 0
98 Nitashu Uppal Plano Tigers CCB 4 4 16.1 75 5 15.00 4.64 19.4 0 0 0 0
99 Ali Azeez Lone Star CCD 3 3 7.5 41 5 8.20 5.23 9.4 1 0 0 0
100 Zahid Bheda Carrollton Cricket ClubD 5 5 18.1 99 5 19.80 5.45 21.8 0 0 0 4
101 Kashyap Naik Metroplex CCA 7 5 18.1 104 5 20.80 5.72 21.8 0 0 0 0
102 Sudhir R Guda Colin County 2nd XIC 6 6 23.0 132 5 26.40 5.74 27.6 0 0 0 9
103 Jai Kishan Lone Star CCD 5 4 12.0 72 5 14.40 6.00 14.4 1 0 0 0
104 Jacob Scaria C3 2nd XIB 2 2 9.0 54 5 10.80 6.00 10.8 0 0 0 4
105 Fawad Hassan PIE CCC 3 3 10.0 62 5 12.40 6.20 12.0 0 0 0 0
106 Duncan Vandort Lanka Colts CCD 6 5 21.0 135 5 27.00 6.43 25.2 0 0 0 0
107 Birju Shah Lone Star CCD 2 2 9.0 58 5 11.60 6.44 10.8 0 0 0 0
108 Rizwan Sheikh United CCB 9 7 20.0 129 5 25.80 6.45 24.0 0 0 0 0
109 Asm Ashikul Haque Outrageous 1st XIA 5 5 19.0 136 5 27.20 7.16 22.8 0 0 0 0
110 Aamir K Rafique Eagles CCC 6 5 19.0 136 5 27.20 7.16 22.8 0 0 0 0
111 Israr Hussain NorTex CCB 7 7 23.0 168 5 33.60 7.30 27.6 0 0 0 0
112 Jigar Patel Hindustani CCA 6 6 24.0 178 5 35.60 7.42 28.8 0 0 0 0
113 Nabeel Tariq T R 3rd XID 6 6 11.0 82 5 16.40 7.45 13.2 0 0 0 0
114 Yogi Patel Hindustani CCA 7 5 17.0 140 5 28.00 8.24 20.4 0 0 0 0
115 Nuwan Warunasuriya Lanka Colts CCD 4 3 9.0 83 5 16.60 9.22 10.8 0 0 0 0
116 Noman Khan GPCC 1st XID 4 4 14.0 41 4 10.25 2.93 21.0 0 0 0 0
117 Sharouq Shahzad T R 1st XIA 6 4 15.5 59 4 14.75 3.73 23.8 0 0 0 7
118 Asiful Hoque Outrageous 1st XIA 6 5 21.0 90 4 22.50 4.29 31.5 0 0 0 7
119 Jay Desai Metroplex CCA 7 6 28.0 124 4 31.00 4.43 42.0 0 0 0 0
120 Hrishikesh Singhania DCCC 1st XIB 6 4 13.2 62 4 15.50 4.65 20.0 0 0 0 0
121 Shaju Puthur T R 3rd XID 4 3 13.0 63 4 15.75 4.85 19.5 0 0 0 20
122 Chintan Thakker Metroplex CCA 7 4 14.0 68 4 17.00 4.86 21.0 0 0 0 0
123 Patrick Winchester DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 5.0 25 4 6.25 5.00 7.5 1 0 0 0
124 Shibu Korula C3 1st XID 3 2 10.0 52 4 13.00 5.20 15.0 1 0 0 0
125 Thomson Kollamparambil T R 2nd XIA 5 3 15.0 81 4 20.25 5.40 22.5 0 0 0 0
126 Zafar Musharraf GPCC 2nd XIC 4 3 12.0 67 4 16.75 5.58 18.0 0 0 0 0
127 Salman Tahir PIE CCC 5 3 10.0 61 4 15.25 6.10 15.0 0 0 0 0
128 Richard Thalluri DCCC 1st XIB 8 5 13.0 81 4 20.25 6.23 19.5 0 0 0 0
129 Jason Mellet Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 5 4 10.0 63 4 15.75 6.30 15.0 0 0 0 0
130 Raja Zain Lone Star CCD 6 6 20.0 129 4 32.25 6.45 30.0 0 0 0 0
131 Ramesh Ravindran T R 1st XIA 6 3 11.0 71 4 17.75 6.45 16.5 0 0 0 0
132 Hussien Salim C3 1st XID 4 4 16.0 107 4 26.75 6.69 24.0 0 0 1 4
133 Nishan Peiris Lanka Colts CCD 7 3 10.5 73 4 18.25 6.74 16.2 0 0 0 0
134 Saeed Iqbal FWL 1st XIB 6 5 17.0 115 4 28.75 6.76 25.5 0 0 0 1
135 Ishwar Shergill United CCB 10 5 19.0 129 4 32.25 6.79 28.5 0 0 0 0
136 Achuta Ramarao NorTex CCB 5 5 13.5 96 4 24.00 6.94 20.8 0 0 0 0
137 Hussain Lakhani United CCB 4 3 10.0 70 4 17.50 7.00 15.0 0 0 0 0
138 Aziz Alvani United CCB 7 4 7.4 54 4 13.50 7.04 11.5 0 0 0 0
139 Wasi Rizvi GPCC 2nd XIC 5 4 11.0 78 4 19.50 7.09 16.5 0 0 0 0
140 Abdullah Hasmi NTCA YouthD 3 3 9.0 64 4 16.00 7.11 13.5 0 0 0 0
141 Muditha Nimalaratne Lanka Colts CCD 7 6 18.0 132 4 33.00 7.33 27.0 0 0 0 0
142 Kamran A Khan Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 4 4 15.0 111 4 27.75 7.40 22.5 0 0 0 0
143 Salman Khan FWL 2nd XIC 5 5 21.0 162 4 40.50 7.71 31.5 0 0 0 0
144 Shuja Mir PIE CCC 4 3 9.0 70 4 17.50 7.78 13.5 0 0 0 0
145 Satya Gandikota PIE CCC 3 3 12.0 97 4 24.25 8.08 18.0 0 0 0 0
146 Rakesh Prasad C3 2nd XIB 5 2 5.0 42 4 10.50 8.40 7.5 1 0 0 0
147 Bilal Rizvi Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 4 2 5.0 42 4 10.50 8.40 7.5 0 0 0 0
148 Vikas Venkatachala Eagles CCC 4 4 12.0 101 4 25.25 8.42 18.0 0 0 1 1
149 Jameel Khan FWL 2nd XIC 5 4 13.0 120 4 30.00 9.23 19.5 0 0 0 0
150 Mohammad Ali FWL 2nd XIC 4 3 7.0 77 4 19.25 11.00 10.5 0 0 0 0
151 Mahesh Chandramouli Colin County 2nd XIC 5 1 5.0 14 3 4.67 2.80 10.0 0 0 0 2
152 Ravi Madavarapu DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 3.0 9 3 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
153 Yousuf Hussain Outrageous 2nd XIC 5 5 19.0 78 3 26.00 4.11 38.0 0 0 0 8
154 Sanjay K Patel Hindustani CCA 6 4 16.0 78 3 26.00 4.88 32.0 0 0 0 0
155 Mayank Piplani Plano Tigers CCB 6 4 16.0 82 3 27.33 5.12 32.0 0 0 0 0
156 Waseem Shaheen Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 4 3 12.0 65 3 21.67 5.42 24.0 0 0 0 0
157 Vijay Cirigiri Ismailia Cricket ClubB 3 2 7.0 40 3 13.33 5.71 14.0 0 0 0 0
158 Arun Johny T R 3rd XID 4 2 10.0 58 3 19.33 5.80 20.0 0 0 0 2
159 Romesh Algama Lanka Colts CCD 3 2 10.0 60 3 20.00 6.00 20.0 0 0 0 0
160 Ali Mirza Dallas StarsA 5 4 16.0 96 3 32.00 6.00 32.0 0 0 1 7
161 Atif Ahmed T R 1st XIA 6 6 20.0 121 3 40.33 6.05 40.0 0 0 0 0
162 Sherin Philip C3 1st XID 6 5 20.0 123 3 41.00 6.15 40.0 0 0 0 4
163 Mrais Shafiq FWL 1st XIB 3 2 4.0 25 3 8.33 6.25 8.0 0 0 0 0
164 Ayan Majumdar FWL 1st XIB 1 1 4.0 25 3 8.33 6.25 8.0 0 0 0 0
165 Ashar Khan Dallas StarsA 3 3 13.0 83 3 27.67 6.38 26.0 0 0 0 0
166 Fuzail Chaudhry T R 1st XIA 7 3 7.0 46 3 15.33 6.57 14.0 0 0 0 0
167 Anand Patel Hindustani CCA 5 5 19.4 131 3 43.67 6.66 39.3 0 0 0 0
168 Asif Shah Plano Tigers CCB 3 3 13.0 87 3 29.00 6.69 26.0 0 0 0 0
169 Shail Bhatt DCCC 1st XIB 4 3 8.0 54 3 18.00 6.75 16.0 0 0 0 0
170 Kamran Khan T R 1st XIA 6 6 14.0 97 3 32.33 6.93 28.0 0 0 0 0
171 Muhammad Asad Outrageous 1st XIA 4 4 11.5 82 3 27.33 6.93 23.7 0 0 0 0
172 Stephen Decampos Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 2 2 7.0 51 3 17.00 7.29 14.0 0 0 0 0
173 Delroy Ebanks DCCC 2nd XIC 2 2 7.0 53 3 17.67 7.57 14.0 0 0 0 0
174 Solo C Kankiah Lone Star CCD 3 3 5.0 40 3 13.33 8.00 10.0 0 0 0 0
175 Haider Abbas Outrageous 1st XIA 4 3 14.0 112 3 37.33 8.00 28.0 0 0 0 0
176 Rajnish Rao C3 2nd XIB 7 5 15.0 120 3 40.00 8.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
177 Farhan Hamid United CCB 10 4 13.0 105 3 35.00 8.08 26.0 0 0 0 0
178 Safdar Badami C3 2nd XIB 5 5 19.0 155 3 51.67 8.16 38.0 0 0 0 0
179 Tiju Varghese C3 1st XID 4 2 5.0 42 3 14.00 8.40 10.0 0 0 0 0
180 Mustafa Anjum FWL 1st XIB 4 3 5.0 45 3 15.00 9.00 10.0 0 0 0 1
181 Russel Hossain Outrageous 1st XIA 6 3 6.0 57 3 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
182 Sonish Varghese C3 1st XID 4 4 10.4 105 3 35.00 9.84 21.3 0 0 0 1
183 Georgy Varghese T R 3rd XID 3 1 5.0 55 3 18.33 11.00 10.0 0 0 0 2
184 Waseem Javed Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 1 1 0.2 0 2 0.00 0.00 1.0 0 0 0 0
185 Jawad Memon Outrageous 2nd XIC 4 1 5.0 0 2 0.00 0.00 15.0 0 0 0 0
186 Jacob George T R 3rd XID 3 2 6.0 20 2 10.00 3.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
187 Karilus Paul Lone Star CCD 2 1 2.3 11 2 5.50 4.40 7.5 0 0 0 0
188 Vishwa Rajput DCCC 1st XIB 8 2 5.0 23 2 11.50 4.60 15.0 0 0 0 0
189 Shilpin Kapadia Ismailia Cricket ClubB 4 1 2.0 10 2 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
190 Neil Patel Ismailia Cricket ClubB 7 5 14.0 72 2 36.00 5.14 42.0 0 0 0 0
191 Dion George NTCA YouthD 3 2 5.4 30 2 15.00 5.29 17.0 0 0 1 3
192 Peter Mclarty DCCC 2nd XIC 5 3 6.0 33 2 16.50 5.50 18.0 0 0 0 0
193 Khawar Hasan NTCA YouthD 5 2 5.0 28 2 14.00 5.60 15.0 0 0 0 3
194 Pradeep Devineni Plano Cricket ClubC 2 2 8.0 46 2 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
195 Tanveer Bhimani Ismailia Cricket ClubB 1 1 1.0 6 2 3.00 6.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
196 Imran Karim Carrollton Cricket ClubD 3 1 1.0 6 2 3.00 6.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
197 Shahab Abdulah DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 1.0 6 2 3.00 6.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
198 Ovais Hassan Dallas StarsA 4 2 5.4 35 2 17.50 6.18 17.0 0 0 0 0
199 Chaminda Unanthanne Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 5.0 31 2 15.50 6.20 15.0 0 0 0 0
200 Nafis Pathan PIE CCC 2 2 8.5 55 2 27.50 6.23 26.5 0 0 0 0
201 Ben Knowles Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 3 3 15.0 94 2 47.00 6.27 45.0 0 0 0 0
202 Mehmood Bheda PIE CCC 5 2 6.0 38 2 19.00 6.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
203 Jigar Patil FWL 1st XIB 3 3 5.0 32 2 16.00 6.40 15.0 0 0 0 0
204 Tarang Sethia DCCC 2nd XIC 4 3 9.0 58 2 29.00 6.44 27.0 0 0 0 0
205 Ashir Mehdi T R 1st XIA 4 4 13.0 85 2 42.50 6.54 39.0 0 0 0 0
206 Imran Majeed NorTex CCB 5 2 3.0 20 2 10.00 6.67 9.0 0 0 0 0
207 Rick Morris NorTex CCB 4 3 4.4 32 2 16.00 6.86 14.0 0 0 0 0
208 Anup Nanda C3 2nd XIB 5 5 14.0 96 2 48.00 6.86 42.0 0 0 0 0
209 Akar Pokhrel NTCA YouthD 3 2 2.2 16 2 8.00 6.86 7.0 0 0 0 0
210 Girish Ratna Colin County 1st XIB 2 2 9.0 62 2 31.00 6.89 27.0 0 0 0 0
211 Haseeb Ramzan GPCC 1st XID 3 3 10.0 69 2 34.50 6.90 30.0 0 0 0 0
212 Vikram Reddy C3 1st XID 1 1 5.0 35 2 17.50 7.00 15.0 0 0 0 0
213 Dhananjay A Kulkarni Colin County 1st XIB 5 3 15.0 109 2 54.50 7.27 45.0 0 0 0 0
214 Abbas Safdar FWL 2nd XIC 7 7 26.0 200 2 100.00 7.69 78.0 0 0 0 2
215 Praful Maniker Eagles CCC 5 2 1.1 9 2 4.50 7.71 3.5 0 0 0 0
216 Vikrant Sharma FWL 2nd XIC 5 4 15.0 119 2 59.50 7.93 45.0 0 0 0 0
217 Waseem Akhtar Colin County 1st XIB 6 4 18.0 143 2 71.50 7.94 54.0 0 0 0 0
218 Rakin A Chowdhury Outrageous 2nd XIC 3 3 9.0 72 2 36.00 8.00 27.0 0 0 0 2
219 Dhanyu Amarasinghe Lanka Colts CCD 5 1 3.0 24 2 12.00 8.00 9.0 0 0 0 0
220 Sanjay Ganju Colin County 1st XIB 6 4 16.0 136 2 68.00 8.50 48.0 0 0 0 0
221 Arbind Jnk FWL 1st XIB 2 2 8.0 69 2 34.50 8.62 24.0 0 0 0 3
222 Naveen Durairaju Plano Tigers CCB 5 2 8.0 96 2 48.00 12.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
223 Vipul Bhakta Metroplex CCA 7 1 0.2 0 1 0.00 0.00 2.0 0 0 0 0
224 Nimesh Porbandarwalla Plano Tigers CCB 2 1 1.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
225 Pravin Amin Plano Tigers CCB 1 1 3.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
226 Moazzam Ali GPCC 1st XID 7 1 2.0 0 1 0.00 0.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
227 Faizan Hanif Outrageous 2nd XIC 2 2 5.0 11 1 11.00 2.20 30.0 0 0 0 0
228 Shashank Benegal DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 1.0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
229 Prasad Bonthala Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 3.0 9 1 9.00 3.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
230 Nadim Iqbal Carrollton Cricket ClubD 3 1 3.1 11 1 11.00 3.47 19.0 0 0 0 1
231 Imran Makani United CCB 5 2 3.0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
232 Lasantha Jayasundara Lanka Colts CCD 1 1 5.0 21 1 21.00 4.20 30.0 0 0 0 0
233 Ashwin P Shankar DCCC 2nd XIC 4 3 10.0 44 1 44.00 4.40 60.0 0 0 0 0
234 Kashif Surani Ismailia Cricket ClubB 2 1 4.0 18 1 18.00 4.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
235 Abdullah Hayee Eagles CCC 4 1 5.0 25 1 25.00 5.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
236 Saqib Khalid T R 1st XIA 1 1 3.0 15 1 15.00 5.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
237 Shijo Puthur T R 3rd XID 3 1 5.0 26 1 26.00 5.20 30.0 0 0 0 5
238 Azeem Dingankar United CCB 3 3 12.0 63 1 63.00 5.25 72.0 0 0 0 0
239 Saeed Razack Carrollton Cricket ClubD 6 2 3.0 16 1 16.00 5.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
240 Wayne Joseph Lone Star CCD 1 1 5.0 27 1 27.00 5.40 30.0 0 0 0 0
241 Hemanth Jetti Plano Cricket ClubC 7 3 10.0 55 1 55.00 5.50 60.0 0 0 0 0
242 Hemanth Lalwani DCCC 1st XIB 10 2 2.2 13 1 13.00 5.57 14.0 0 0 0 0
243 Vipul Jha DCCC 1st XIB 5 3 6.0 35 1 35.00 5.83 36.0 0 0 0 0
244 Gopal Pabari DCCC 1st XIB 7 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
245 Ragu Ram Mukundhan Plano Cricket ClubC 3 1 1.0 6 1 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
246 Aziz Noorani Ismailia Cricket ClubB 6 3 5.0 30 1 30.00 6.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
247 Sunny Sangwan GPCC 1st XID 3 3 11.0 69 1 69.00 6.27 66.0 0 0 0 0
248 Rakshith I Nagaiah Eagles CCC 4 2 4.0 26 1 26.00 6.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
249 Arun Kuruvilla Colin County 2nd XIC 7 3 5.2 35 1 35.00 6.56 32.0 0 0 0 0
250 Mohammad Hashir NTCA YouthD 5 3 12.0 80 1 80.00 6.67 72.0 0 0 0 0
251 Sohin Chhatrala T R 1st XIA 7 1 3.0 20 1 20.00 6.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
252 Laeeq Ahmed Eagles CCC 4 3 10.0 68 1 68.00 6.80 60.0 0 0 0 0
253 Nauman G Khan T R 1st XIA 5 1 5.0 35 1 35.00 7.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
254 Kannan Ramanathan Plano Cricket ClubC 8 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
255 Robert Myers Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 1 1 4.0 29 1 29.00 7.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
256 Gautam Desai Lone Star CCD 5 1 3.0 22 1 22.00 7.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
257 Arif Hashmi FWL 1st XIB 5 4 12.0 89 1 89.00 7.42 72.0 0 0 0 0
258 Amer Gillani Carrollton Cricket ClubD 4 4 10.0 75 1 75.00 7.50 60.0 0 0 0 2
259 Pratik Patankar Colin County 1st XIB 4 2 8.0 61 1 61.00 7.62 48.0 0 0 0 0
260 Amish Mashke Lone Star CCD 4 2 6.0 46 1 46.00 7.67 36.0 0 0 0 0
261 Mohammed S Ahmed Dallas StarsA 3 3 8.0 65 1 65.00 8.12 48.0 0 0 0 0
262 Jermaine Levine DCCC 1st XIB 2 2 7.0 57 1 57.00 8.14 42.0 0 0 0 0
263 Christopher Carroll Lone Star CCD 3 2 4.0 33 1 33.00 8.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
264 Zafar Syed NTCA YouthD 2 2 9.0 77 1 77.00 8.56 54.0 0 0 0 0
265 Prekash John T R 3rd XID 4 2 5.0 43 1 43.00 8.60 30.0 0 0 0 9
266 Rs Srinivasan Colin County 1st XIB 5 3 15.0 130 1 130.00 8.67 90.0 0 0 0 0
267 Dilshan Dhanapala Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
268 Irshad Aslam FWL 1st XIB 1 1 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
269 Imran Ashraf Dallas StarsA 3 3 5.0 45 1 45.00 9.00 30.0 0 0 0 4
270 Murali Hanabe Colin County 1st XIB 2 2 6.0 55 1 55.00 9.17 36.0 0 0 0 0
271 Nadeem Husain Carrollton Cricket ClubD 1 1 5.0 46 1 46.00 9.20 30.0 0 0 0 4
272 Jamil Q Bangash FWL 1st XIB 2 2 5.0 46 1 46.00 9.20 30.0 0 0 0 0
273 Mohamad Idris Patan FWL 1st XIB 3 2 5.0 48 1 48.00 9.60 30.0 0 0 1 2
274 Salim Motala FWL 2nd XIC 6 4 11.0 110 1 110.00 10.00 66.0 0 0 0 0
275 Chandra Sangal DCCC 1st XIB 2 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
276 Danish Aseem Dallas StarsA 3 2 4.0 42 1 42.00 10.50 24.0 0 0 0 1
277 Kurian Varghese C3 1st XID 2 1 2.0 21 1 21.00 10.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
278 Brian Glad Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 3 1 5.0 53 1 53.00 10.60 30.0 0 0 0 0
279 Srinivas R Maram Colin County 2nd XIC 3 2 6.0 64 1 64.00 10.67 36.0 0 0 0 5
280 Shah Sidi Colin County 1st XIB 4 2 8.0 86 1 86.00 10.75 48.0 0 0 0 0
281 Wahad Rizvi GPCC 2nd XIC 8 3 7.0 81 1 81.00 11.57 42.0 0 0 0 0
282 Azam Siddique Dallas StarsA 4 2 2.5 33 1 33.00 11.65 17.0 0 0 1 0
283 Tayyab Syed Carrollton Cricket ClubD 4 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 0 3
284 Faisal Ul Rahman FWL 1st XIB 5 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
285 Talha Ansari Outrageous 1st XIA 6 1 3.0 41 1 41.00 13.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
286 Saqib Mufti Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 1 1 2.0 31 1 31.00 15.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
287 Saif Haque Outrageous 2nd XIC 4 1 1.0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
288 Suhas Naik DCCC 1st XIB 3 1 3.0 8 0 2.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
289 Saif Daresalamwala C3 2nd XIB 3 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
290 Sai Madhavapeddi Plano Cricket ClubC 10 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
291 Ravindra Reddy Ismailia Cricket ClubB 1 1 3.0 14 0 4.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
292 Anthony Reddy DCCC 2nd XIC 1 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
293 Sooriya Perera Lanka Colts CCD 2 1 4.0 20 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
294 Manoj Patel Hindustani CCA 3 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
295 Ankur Kapoor Colin County 1st XIB 3 1 3.0 16 0 5.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
296 Denis Vengala DCCC 1st XIB 9 1 2.5 16 0 5.65 0.0 0 0 0 0
297 Nabeel Ahmed NTCA YouthD 6 4 7.0 40 0 5.71 0.0 0 0 0 0
298 Jaganmohan R Battu Colin County 2nd XIC 3 1 5.0 29 0 5.80 0.0 0 0 0 0
299 Airaj Syed T R 1st XIA 1 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
300 Anish Appukutten T R 1st XIA 4 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 3
301 Bala Jagannathan Colin County 2nd XIC 7 1 0.1 1 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
302 Rizwan Haider NorTex CCB 6 1 3.0 18 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
303 Anura Ekanayeka Lanka Colts CCD 3 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
304 Rajesh K Ravindran NorTex CCB 3 2 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
305 Shahed Khan Outrageous 2nd XIC 2 2 4.0 27 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
306 Nikhil Sirin Eagles CCC 2 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
307 Ullah Fawad FWL 2nd XIC 1 1 5.0 37 0 7.40 0.0 0 0 0 0
308 Halpesh Patel DCCC 1st XIB 6 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
309 Sumanth Gururajarao T R 2nd XIA 4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
310 Syed T Ali Dallas StarsA 4 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
311 Yugandhar Uddaraju Colin County 2nd XIC 7 1 5.0 38 0 7.60 0.0 0 0 0 0
312 Wahab Khan Dallas StarsA 7 3 6.4 51 0 7.65 0.0 0 0 0 0
313 Manoj Singh C3 2nd XIB 4 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
314 Jimmy Patel Plano Cricket ClubC 9 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
315 Finoy Johnson C3 1st XID 1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
316 Tony Bhuiya Outrageous 2nd XIC 2 2 4.0 32 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 4
317 Waqas Ameenkashif FWL 1st XIB 2 2 8.0 65 0 8.12 0.0 0 0 0 0
318 Faraz Saeed Outrageous 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0.0 0 0 0 2
319 Aun Ansari Outrageous 1st XIA 2 2 4.0 34 0 8.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
320 Muzaffar Qidwai PIE CCC 2 2 5.0 44 0 8.80 0.0 0 0 0 0
321 Sayeed Mohammed T R 2nd XIA 5 2 7.0 62 0 8.86 0.0 0 0 0 0
322 Amer Butt T R 1st XIA 2 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
323 Thiru M Annaswamy Colin County 1st XIB 4 1 4.0 37 0 9.25 0.0 0 0 0 0
324 Anil Patidar Hindustani CCA 2 1 3.0 28 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
325 Krishna Narayanabhatta Colin County 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
326 Sonny A Mir Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 1 1 5.0 49 0 9.80 0.0 0 0 0 0
327 Viswasant Ruttala United CCB 4 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
328 Ahmed Raza T R 1st XIA 2 1 2.0 20 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
329 M Abdullah FWL 1st XIB 5 2 1.5 19 0 10.36 0.0 0 0 0 0
330 Vallur Pradeep T R 2nd XIA 5 2 5.0 52 0 10.40 0.0 0 0 0 0
331 Karim Ratnani Ismailia Cricket ClubB 5 1 2.0 21 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
332 Muhammad A Sohail Eagles CCC 2 2 5.0 53 0 10.60 0.0 0 0 0 0
333 Shaju Jhonson C3 1st XID 2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
334 Kabilan Makendra Lanka Colts CCD 3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
335 Malik Zaman Outrageous 1st XIA 3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
336 Musfiqur Rahman Outrageous 2nd XIC 3 1 5.0 55 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
337 Bruce Clark Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 5 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
338 Faisal Khan FWL 2nd XIC 1 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
339 Lenin J Varghese C3 1st XID 2 1 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
340 Zahid Mehmood FWL 2nd XIC 4 2 3.0 36 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
341 Yusuf Khan FWL 2nd XIC 4 2 3.0 38 0 12.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
342 Ali Abbas Outrageous 1st XIA 4 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
343 Saugat Adhikari Outrageous 1st XIA 1 1 3.0 42 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
344 Paul Roberts DCCC 1st XIB 1 1 2.0 30 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
345 Sri Iyengar Colonial Cricket Social ClubA 1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
346 Dilbez Tarar GPCC 2nd XIC 1 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
347 Faisal Siddiqui GPCC 2nd XIC 4 1 1.0 21 0 21.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
348 Emad Kasbati FWL 2nd XIC 3 1 1.0 24 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
349 Mohammad Taqi FWL 2nd XIC 4 1 0.2 8 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
350 Fahad Khan Eagles CCC 1 1 1.0 25 0 25.00 0.0 0 0 0 0